Log In
Rodeo Cross #7 • Nov 30 2011
Race uploaded by Frank Kalcic csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Sevey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Obregon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Collin Samaan The Bicycle Business
3 Eric Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Aron Yevuta Victory Velo
5 Dan Garcia
6 Ryan Parnes Williams Cycling
7 William Youngman Team Revolutions
8 Kevin Gilley Davis Wheelworks
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Samuel Guzman Team Mad Cat
3 Max Foorman BP Racing
4 Mark Henry Team Clover
5 Wyatt Morin Team Grammo/Mad Cat
6 Paul Tindal Kinetics/GBI/Lange Twins Winery
7 Chris Hopkins Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Dave Hackett Davis Wheelworks
9 John Clark
10 Marja-liisa Magnuson Kinetic Cycles
11 Marty Woy TBB-The Bicycle Business
12 Cliff Millemann
13 Mitch Reichardt Team Mad Cat
14 Rick Mcelman The Bicycle Business
15 Avery Morin Team Grammo/Mad Cat
16 Anna Poehlmann Team Mad Cat
17 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet
18 Rob Braddock thebikebiz.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Bilodeau Taleo Racing
2 Marty Cunningham Fred Lewis Construction
3 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Erik Anderson Victory Velo
5 Brent Yost Team Revolutions
6 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet
7 Todd Silva Team Revolutions
8 Jim Rupp
9 Tony Boody Team Revolutions
10 Chris Kinsey
11 Kimberley Alvarez Team Mad Cat
12 Patrick Dyer Mike's Velo City
13 Jeff Farley Kinetic Cycles
14 Luis Camarena
15 Paul Taylor Team Revolutions
16 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Fanfelle Team Mad Cat
2 Jake Hensley Rio Strada Racing
3 Nathan Powell Team Mad Cat
4 Grey Goodin Singletrack Racing Development
5 Bryan Nelson Team Mad Cat
6 Cory Cowden
7 James Goodin Singletrack Racing Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Hulse
2 Ryan Wenker Team Mad Cat
3 Thomas Horner Folsom Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Swartwood
2 Milan Vukovich
3 Rafael Neiman Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Trace Mcmahon
5 Kenny Bailey Body Concepts
6 Charles Wait
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul De anda
2 Rob Wassmer Kinetic Cycles
3 Colin Carr-hall Team Mad Cat
4 Jim Sullivan
5 Micheal Sullivan
6 Steve Brown Team Revolutions
7 Fred Haines Team Revolutions
8 Randy Morse
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Goss Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2 Todd Harris Clean Coat Painting
3 Dean Klotz Team Revolutions
4 Dave Hays Team Mad Cat
5 Will Waggoner Davis Bike Club Race Team
6 Ross Stewart Team Mad Cat
7 Don Eipper Team Revolutions
8 Stuart Bratton Bicycle Planet
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Sutton Cycling Development
2 Nathan Kohl Kinetic Cycles
3 Blake Griffin
4 Davin Griffin
5 Cody Schwartz
6 Tom Elrom
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Paulson Bob's Cycle Center
2 Ron Shevock Team Mad Cat
3 Jamaica Lambie Epic Wheel Time
4 David Brandeberry Team Mad Cat
5 Cabot O'callaghan Team Mad Cat
6 Scott Van voris Team Revolutions
7 Marty Cunningham Fred Lewis Construction
8 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat
9 Michael Mccann Bicycle Planet
10 Sean Aguilar Folsom Bike
11 Wes Senechal Team Mad Cat
12 Tony Troy Team Mad Cat
13 Rick Mcelman The Bicycle Business
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dawn Tebbs Victory Velo
2 Avery Morin Team Grammo/Mad Cat
3 Rebecca Reichardt Team Mad Cat
4 Julie Porter Velo Bella
5 Kristin Burley Team Gummy
6 Anna Poehlmann Team Mad Cat
7 Jill Bhopla Team Mad Cat
8 Trisa Pierce Team Mad Cat
9 Jessica Tanihana
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Foorman Team Revolutions
2 Molly Mcghee TimeYourRace.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 2