Log In
Washington State Cyclocross Championships • Dec 4 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 39 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan JL Velo 0:25:22.0
2 A.j Mallory Fanatik 0:26:10.0
3 Parker Newman JL Velo 0:26:20.0
4 Will M JL Velo 0:28:38.0
5 Kyle Sweeney Revel Rad 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston 0:26:03.0
2 Benjamin King Revel Rad 0:27:05.0
3 Gideon Bender Motofish Racing 0:27:05.0
4 Alexander Walentynowicz Revel Rad Racing 0:27:44.0
5 Alastair Magun Revel Rad 0:28:02.0
6 Alexander Brad Old Town 0:29:36.0
7 Ethan Casebolt Revel Rad 0:30:26.0
8 Titus Bender Motofish Racing 0:30:28.0
9 Kyle Dickinson Revel/ Rad Racing 0:30:40.0
10 Logan Brady Old Town 0:30:59.0
11 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U 0:22:32.0
12 George Cretu JL Velo 0:23:03.0
13 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing 0:23:32.0
14 Nathan Morrisson Revel/Rad Racing NW 0:23:34.0
15 Calum Doherty 0:23:48.0
16 Holden Berg Cycle University 0:23:56.0
17 Parker King Revel Rad 0:27:54.0
18 Alexander Bennett NA 0:29:17.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team 0:26:13.0
2 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing 0:27:08.0
3 Keagan Kingslien 0:27:09.0
4 Lewis Whiley Revel Rad Racing 0:27:52.0
5 Ian O'connell JL Velo Racing Team 0:29:39.0
6 Brayden Buchanan 0:30:17.0
7 George Jackson iv Old Town Bicycles 0:30:50.0
8 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Revel Rad 0:24:04.0
2 Theo Arden (was 155) 0:24:08.0
3 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 0:24:35.0
4 Ayden Young RAD RACING NW 0:24:45.0
5 Evan Geary 0:24:46.0
6 Jake Therrien Revel Rad 0:25:21.0
7 Tyler Tangen RAD RACING NW 0:25:21.0
8 Matt Wilkinson RAD RACING NW 0:25:36.0
9 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 0:26:03.0
10 Anders Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team 0:27:23.0
11 Billy Peterson RAD RACING NW 0:28:17.0
12 Tyler Daniel JL Velo 0:28:35.0
13 Luke Grant JL Velo 0:29:55.0
14 Keland Yip JL Velo 0:31:34.0
15 Mike Jors JL Velo 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gizinski Hayden 0:27:54.0
2 Annika Alving Time N/A
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik 0:28:09.0
2 Emma Doherty JL Velo 0:31:09.0
3 Lauren Park 20/20 Fuel 0:33:24.0
4 Ella James JL Velo 0:33:28.0
5 Sarah Wood 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Maier Revel Rad 0:28:47.0
2 Fiona Bennitt JL Velo 0:30:37.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Whaley 0:33:05.0
2 Earl Zimmermann ESNW 0:33:27.0
3 David Mcfutosh 0:33:28.0
4 Jim Toye 0:33:45.0
5 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca 0:33:55.0
6 Alex Votry Blue Rooster 0:33:56.0
7 Bob Mckee Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:34:18.0
8 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopedics 0:34:21.0
9 Leslie Marler 0:34:27.0
10 Michael Doherty J. L. Velo 0:34:31.0
11 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery 0:34:39.0
12 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca 0:34:54.0
13 Ken Dong Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:34:56.0
14 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:35:07.0
15 Eric Stromerson Olympia Orthopedics 0:35:10.0
16 Ian Searle Eastgate 0:35:12.0
17 Michael Hodgins CycleU 0:35:14.0
18 Quinn Dusenberry BLUE ROOSTER 0:35:19.0
19 Martin Bayne Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:35:42.0
20 Michael Mallory Fanatik 0:35:51.0
21 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:36:26.0
22 Scott Rittscher 0:36:55.0
23 Steven Ellis Blue Rooster 0:37:11.0
24 Todd Gill Double Check 0:37:39.0
25 Derin Bluhm Tongue Racing 0:38:27.0
26 Bob Bliss Time N/A
27 John Sullivan 0:00:00.0
28 Mark Hubbard Audi 0:00:00.0
29 Michael Marler 0:00:00.0
30 Paul Camera SCCA / Starbucks 0:00:00.0
31 Alex Rising 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 0:33:55.0
2 Thomas Hegwood 0:34:53.0
3 Don Lewis Lease Crutcher Lewis 0:34:58.0
4 Robert Milligan Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:34:59.0
5 Donald Heirman collision 1 0:35:02.0
6 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:35:06.0
7 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:35:24.0
8 Richard Daifuku Branford 0:36:05.0
9 Robert Lang 0:36:09.0
10 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 0:36:33.0
11 James Rice Fischer/Plumbing 0:36:37.0
12 Frank Benish 0:36:44.0
13 Jim Ahrens tacoma bike 0:36:47.0
14 Scott Moore Team Double Check 0:37:23.0
15 Bradley Scott Phil Sound Cyclery 0:38:07.0
16 Scott Selfridge 0:38:28.0
17 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:33:14.0
18 Ben Wright 0:34:35.0
19 Charles Vanzandt Doublecheck 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Reid Cyclocrossracing.com 1:05:39.0
2 Ron Schmeer Modus Demo Team 1:06:44.0
3 Jason Jablonski 1:07:25.0
4 Todd Davis Audi 1:07:26.0
5 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:58.0
6 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:07:58.0
7 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:08:35.0
8 Tim Ellis Old Town Bicycle 1:08:36.0
9 Mark Knokey Vertical Earth 1:08:46.0
10 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 1:08:50.0
11 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing 1:09:04.0
12 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap 1:09:16.0
13 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent 1:09:17.0
14 Rory Shackles Turin Society 1:09:35.0
15 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing 1:09:42.0
16 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman 1:10:41.0
17 Ryan Denney 1:11:15.0
18 Arthur Nease Audi 1:05:37.0
19 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC 1:06:52.0
20 Matt Hill Garage Time N/A
21 Wilbur Kelly Bike Sport Racing Time N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dale Plant 1:07:18.0
2 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap 1:07:31.0
3 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle 1:07:49.0
4 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles P/B State Farm 1:10:13.0
5 David Karman Hagens Berman 1:10:57.0
6 Roy Colven Blue Rooster 1:03:12.0
7 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1:03:14.0
8 John Alving Apex Racing Team 1:03:16.0
9 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 1:03:29.0
10 Craig Undem 1:04:52.0
11 Dale Reed HSP 1:08:16.0
12 Kenton Berg 1:08:31.0
13 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
14 Dave Reed Hup United 0:00:00.0
15 Rocky Crocker WAR 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Kiess 0:46:13.0
2 Rick Stevens Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:46:37.0
3 Jose Alfredo ramirez audi 0:46:37.0
4 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:46:38.0
5 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:46:45.0
6 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:46:52.0
7 Sean Mclaughlin 0:46:59.0
8 James Bender 0:47:04.0
9 Keith Heinzelman 20/20Fuel 0:47:26.0
10 Jason Vandersluis 0:47:27.0
11 Parker Lund Mafia / Felt / PBR 0:47:30.0
12 Tim Lewis Audi 0:47:38.0
13 Matthew Oseto Audi 0:47:50.0
14 James Beieler Fanatik Bike Co 0:47:51.0
15 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle 0:47:52.0
16 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:47:53.0
17 Adam Van dyke McLeod Construction 0:47:56.0
18 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing 0:48:00.0
19 Matt Morrisson RTB 0:48:20.0
20 Terry Buchanan 0:48:32.0
21 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine 0:48:33.0
22 Timothy Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:48:42.0
23 Christopher Cumming gMotofish Racing 0:49:29.0
24 Carl Anton recycled Cycles 0:50:04.0
25 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle 0:50:16.0
26 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:52:41.0
27 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co Time N/A
28 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle / State Farm 0:00:00.0
29 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Ling Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots 0:47:08.0
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:47:10.0
3 Brad Laesch 2020 Fuel 0:47:18.0
4 Paul Lastayo Cycle Therapy/4 corners 0:47:25.0
5 Steven Brady Old Town Bicycles 0:47:28.0
6 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team 0:47:31.0
7 Christopher Fast Blue Rooster 0:47:43.0
8 Ken Harmon Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve 0:47:45.0
9 Alan Petrie Spokane Rocket Velo 0:47:53.0
10 Jeff Elston Cycling Northwest 0:47:54.0
11 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:47:56.0
12 Brian Glass Stanley 0:48:18.0
13 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopedic Associates 0:48:22.0
14 Mark Hubbard Audi Cycling Team 0:48:44.0
15 Andrew Worlock Emde Sports 0:48:55.0
16 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:49:18.0
17 Paul Claeys Eastgate Cycling Club 0:49:27.0
18 Tom Hungerford The Bike Hub 0:49:31.0
19 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles 0:50:04.0
20 Jeff Nettles 0:50:19.0
21 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team 0:50:50.0
22 Phillip Meyer Phil's South Side 0:50:52.0
23 Bob Agopsowicz Cycle U 0:50:59.0
24 Grey Arden Apex Racing Team 0:51:20.0
25 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:51:42.0
26 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster 0:51:51.0
27 Keith Dilly 0:51:54.0
28 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:43:31.0
29 D Parsons Me Crampys 0:44:09.0
30 Tom Biehl 2020 Fuel 0:44:25.0
31 Kempton Baker Viking Sport/Corpore Sano 0:00:00.0
32 Robert Trombley 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller Team Double Check P/B Samurai Nood 0:46:55.0
2 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:47:14.0
3 Glen Conley 0:47:44.0
4 Buff Hopper DOUBLE CHECK 0:48:00.0
5 David Bennett Collision 1 0:49:58.0
6 Barry Johnson JL Velo 0:50:54.0
7 Tim Tarte Cyclocrossracing.com/PSCC 0:44:21.0
8 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:47:09.0
9 Tom Holmes 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Heggem 0:32:47.0
2 Scott Barr Jack's Bicycle Center 0:33:09.0
3 Zack Phillips Team Stanley 0:33:26.0
4 Nick Leggett Team Wedgie 0:33:27.0
5 Peter Tang NWCC 0:33:37.0
6 David Lasartemeeks s 0:33:45.0
7 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional 0:33:47.0
8 Mark Bender Motofish Racing 0:33:48.0
9 Randy Manion Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:34:03.0
10 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:34:39.0
11 James Bowes 0:34:40.0
12 Lee Brunz 0:34:41.0
13 Craig Maddox 0:34:51.0
14 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie 0:34:51.0
15 Joseph Coats 0:34:59.0
16 Christopher Gay Soft like Kitten 0:35:01.0
17 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team 0:35:02.0
18 Jason Dul 0:35:10.0
19 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 0:35:11.0
20 Ken Austin Ellensburg Spandex Mafia 0:35:11.0
21 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc: 0:35:12.0
22 Alex Gentile Endurance Sports NW 0:35:37.0
23 Euan Robertson 0:35:39.0
24 Rick Birdsey 0:35:41.0
25 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:36:21.0
26 Greg Chapdelaine Endurance Sports NW 0:36:39.0
27 John Bennitt Swift Industries 0:37:09.0
28 Baiar Tucker 0:37:27.0
29 Grant Harrington 0:38:15.0
30 Geoffrey Nelson Team Wedgie 0:38:23.0
31 Dave Bandstra 0:39:33.0
32 Scott Sllett 0:41:13.0
33 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:35:14.0
34 Brett Taylor Olympia 0:36:01.0
35 Mischa Burnett 0:36:36.0
36 Craig Maddox 0:00:00.0
37 Dodi Nov Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:00:00.0
38 Dennis Schleder 0:00:00.0
39 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster 0:00:00.0
40 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInven 0:00:00.0
41 Michael Trentalang20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Bender Motofish Racing 0:43:20.0
2 Carol Johnson Greggs 0:44:21.0
3 Andrea Weymiller Team Bonney Lake Bike 0:44:42.0
4 Lisa Coyne Team Group Health 0:44:56.0
5 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster 0:44:57.0
6 Karen James Starbucks 0:48:36.0
7 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:49:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:16.0
2 Sabrina Hendrick Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent 0:37:40.0
3 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health 0:37:43.0
4 Alyson Indrunas Jacks Bicycle Center 0:38:52.0
5 Nicole Weiss Cycle U 0:39:10.0
6 Erin Alving 0:39:47.0
7 Deborah Rubens Cucina Fresca 0:41:02.0
8 Claire Kline Team Double Check 0:31:33.0
9 Sara Rigel Mafia/Felt/PBR 0:32:05.0
10 Anna Peterson Phil's South Sound 0:32:10.0
11 Linda Lawless Amgen 0:35:32.0
12 Christie Fix Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Cli 0:00:00.0
13 Nicole Weiss Cycle U 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen redline 1:04:45.0
2 Kevin Bradford paricyclocross racing.com 1:05:19.0
3 Carson Miller untouched 1:05:21.0
4 Nathan Bannerman cyclocross racing.com 1:06:15.0
5 David Richter hsp 1:06:32.0
6 John-christian Flacolympia orthopaedic associates 51:06:42.0
7 Nolan Brady old town bicycling 1:06:43.0
8 Toby Swanson 1:06:45.0
9 Eric Atwood cycling nw 1:07:05.0
10 Benji Perin second ascent 1:07:11.0
11 Bill Booth Apex Racing 1:09:12.0
12 Kyle Mcgilvray old town bicycle 1:09:14.0
13 Evan Renwick cycleu-pop cap 1:09:24.0
14 Jason Cemanski apex racing team 1:09:25.0
15 Mark Hanson 1:12:06.0
16 Samuel Rosenberg hutch's comotion 1:12:09.0
17 Michael Rosenberg hutch's comotion 1:12:16.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW 0:45:40.0
2 Rusty Dodge Fanatik 0:45:40.0
3 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycling 0:45:41.0
4 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing 0:45:42.0
5 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/FELT/PBR 0:45:43.0
6 Alex Walker old town 0:45:55.0
7 Kaler Marshall Allegro 0:45:56.0
8 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:46:25.0
9 David Volkert Doublecheck 0:46:25.0
10 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 0:46:26.0
11 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycles 0:47:01.0
12 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon 0:47:38.0
13 Justin Berndt Classic/Zoefit 0:48:09.0
14 Chad Richmond Hagens Berman 0:48:33.0
15 Joseph Wasikovoski Hagens Berman 0:48:49.0
16 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 0:48:50.0
17 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing 0:49:36.0
18 Niels Thogersen ii ITeam Stanley Time N/A
19 Paul Young Breakaway Cycling Time N/A
20 Peter Avolio HSP Time N/A
21 Adam Stern CyclocrossRacing.com 0:00:00.0
22 David Yamamoto JL Velo Racing Team 0:00:00.0
23 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Heitman Clif Bar 0:32:50.0
2 Jake Ricker Soft Like Kitten 0:33:20.0
3 Brandon Schumacher Mr Crampy 0:33:53.0
4 Brian Howard Dirt 0:33:55.0
5 Brad Gillis 0:34:02.0
6 Jake England Johnny Sprokets 0:34:08.0
7 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle 0:34:35.0
8 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition 0:34:44.0
9 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing 0:35:00.0
10 Cody Young ESNW 0:35:01.0
11 Clinton Seal Collision 1 0:35:04.0
12 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle 0:35:19.0
13 Aaron Adelstein scca/starbucks 0:35:39.0
14 John Mckay 0:35:40.0
15 Kyle Griggs 0:35:43.0
16 Jeff Cota TBA Racing 0:35:50.0
17 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW 0:35:53.0
18 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 0:35:55.0
19 Ryan Stucky Endurance Sports NW 0:36:14.0
20 Alex Cosina 0:36:32.0
21 Rip Hale Recycled Cycles 0:36:57.0
22 Colin Ferguson Tripowe 0:37:38.0
23 Dennis Armaster on g 0:38:23.0
24 Sean Bracket 0:38:31.0
25 Guy Tucker HSP Time N/A
26 Mark Orr 0:33:26.0
27 Nicholas Moroz-koo pFischer Plumbing Cycling/ByrneInve Time N/A
28 Micah Middleton Collision 1 Time N/A
29 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Time N/A
30 Chris Baker Viking Sport 0:00:00.0
31 Kyle Sweeney Revel Consulting/RAD Racing NW 0:00:00.0
32 Scott Rittscher 0:00:00.0
33 Chris Baker Apex 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Raleigh Bicycles Hodala 0:44:28.0
2 Brian Myers Hodala 0:45:09.0
3 Coreg Heath Hodala 0:45:17.0
4 Travis Keen Audi 0:46:05.0
5 Jesse Giordano None 0:46:10.0
6 Phillip Buffington Avanti/Blue Rooster 0:46:22.0
7 Sally Hodala 0:46:27.0
8 Jeff Koncz Emde Sports 0:46:33.0
9 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 0:47:04.0
10 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing 0:47:14.0
11 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing 0:47:27.0
12 Peter Eby 0:47:38.0
13 Ryan Rickerts 0:47:45.0
14 Peter Hall Blue Rooster 0:48:04.0
15 James Bowes 0:48:15.0
16 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 0:48:34.0
17 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 0:48:41.0
18 Ben Spencer JRA Bike Shop 0:48:51.0
19 Reese Lindlad Phils 0:49:40.0
20 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:49:49.0
21 Todd Anderson 0:50:12.0
22 Andy Skalet 0:50:29.0
23 David Mathews Bikesale.com 0:50:48.0
24 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle 0:51:06.0
25 Peter Stocker Bike Sport 0:51:49.0
26 Rob Jordan Mafia Racing 0:51:50.0
27 Travis Kubicek COGnatives 0:53:42.0
28 Rob Mcgarty 0:53:43.0
29 Colin Ferguson Tri Power 1868 0:45:29.0
30 Cody Young ESNW Time N/A
31 Robert Higdon Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0
32 Leldon King Revel Rad 0:00:00.0
33 Terry Buchanan 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:34:19.0
2 Jadine Riley 0:35:51.0
3 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clini 0:37:33.0
4 Rebecca Pittman Soft Like Kitten 0:00:00.0
5 Ashlee Weimer Independent 0:39:46.0
6 Lindsay Felker Hodala 0:40:30.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Team Redline 0:47:28.0
2 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap 0:47:52.0
3 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap 0:48:03.0
4 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 0:48:10.0
5 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster 0:49:15.0
6 Jayne Mclaughlin Zuster Cycling 0:51:17.0
7 Naomi Haverlick Recycled Cycles Racing 0:44:11.0
8 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 0:00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling 0:50:03.0
2 Andi Zolton Kirkland Bicycle 0:42:57.0
3 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's 0:43:42.0
4 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:43:47.0
5 Karen Wilkinson TEam Group Health 0:44:31.0
6 Beth Steen 0:44:46.0
7 Andrea Casebolt Revel Rad 0:45:14.0
8 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing 0:46:08.0
9 Catherine Maier Revel Consulting - 0:46:39.0
10 Amara Boursaw Greggs 0:48:13.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Ellis 0:37:05.0
2 Alexandra Mckay 0:37:06.0
3 Tina Wang SCCA/Starbucks 0:37:09.0
4 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 0:37:12.0
5 Robbie Phillips 0:37:46.0
6 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health 0:38:20.0
8 Meghan Pinch Starbucks 0:38:09.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1