Log In
GVA Trofee - GP Hasselt • Nov 19 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 10 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor 0:59:39
2 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:01
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:10
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:28
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 0:00:34
7 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:00:43
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:55
10 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet 0:01:00
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
12 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept
13 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:17
14 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea 0:01:18
15 Gerben De knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 0:01:43
17 Mitchell Huenders Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 0:01:49
18 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Sascha Weber Team Differdange 0:01:58
20 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor
21 Twan Van den brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Tom Van den bosch Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:02:09
23 Thijs Al AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 0:02:20
24 Jelle Brackman (Bel) 0:02:28
25 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:34
26 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez (Spa)
27 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company 0:02:38
28 Dave De cleyn (Bel)
29 Patrick Van leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:07
30 Kevin Cant Van Goethem 0:03:25
31 Jo Pirotte (Bel) 0:03:40
32 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes 0:04:05
33 Eddy Van ijzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
34 Isaac Suarez (Spa) 0:04:10
35 Paul Oldham (GBr) 0:04:25
36 Robert Gavenda KDL Trans-Landbouwkrediet
37 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling tea 0:06:28
38 Dmitriy Sorokin (Lat)
39 Sigvard Kukk (Lat)
40 David Quist (USA)
DNF Martin Zlamalik KDL-Landbouwkrediet
DNF Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
DNF Marco Bianco (Ita)
Finishers: Cat ?: 43