Log In
Castle Cross • Nov 20 2011
5
0
0
5.3
0
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torin Bickmore BJC/Curve 0:07:17
2 Nolan Brunner BJC/Curve 0:07:17
3 Sam Brown Mountain Pedaler 0:07:43
4 Nolan Stephenson BJC/Curve 7:58
5 Max Robson BJC/Curve 0:08:33
6 Kendrick Boots ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:08:43
7 Oliver Hart BJC/Curve 0:08:43
8 Adam Casali P2P / Westside Cycling 0:08:53
9 Ethan Wright BJC/Curve 0:08:56
10 Carson Wille Unattached 0:10:06
11 Osita Ogbuji BJC/Curve 0:11:11
12 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:13:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:26:49
2 Denzel Stephenson BJC/Curve 0:27:36
3 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey BJC/Curve 0:28:54
4 Jack Tanner BJC/Curve 0:30:13
5 Josh Schroeder ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:30:29
6 Drew Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company 0:30:53
7 Cameron Bellian Unattached 0:32:59
8 Aaron Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:33:59
9 Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:35:33
10 Nick Sexton Team Body Sync @ 1 Lap
11 Keaton Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
12 Lance Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
13 Cobi Martel Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
14 Liam O'Brien ChristianCyclingCO.com @ 1 Lap
15 Aidan Utesch Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Gerchar BJC/Curve 0:24:47
2 Nevin Whittemore BJC/Curve 0:26:06
3 Brannon Fix Unattached 0:27:18
4 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:28:03
5 Cameron Bristol Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:32:16
6 Nehemiah Hofer Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:32:16
7 Scott Way Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:34:56
8 Max Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 35:16:00
9 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Hemming Unattached 0:26:39
2 Zack Jensen Unattached 0:27:12
3 Nicholas Bollen Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:30:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Rodgers Unattached 0:09:51
2 Vin Hludzinski BJC/Curve 0:09:54
3 Lucas Hartman Unattached 0:10:01
4 Nicholas Boni Rapid Racing 0:12:26
5 Connor Garrison Golden Bike CX 0:12:31
6 Elliot Wrigley The Natural Way Racing Team 0:14:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrley Smith BJC/Curve 0:09:12
2 Petra Schmidtmann Black Sheep Jr. Cycling 0:10:08
3 Meghan Gordon Unattached 0:10:18
4 Tea Wright Unattached 0:11:00
5 Anna marta Cordova JetCycling 0:11:16
6 Cammie Mitchell Dawson Cycling 0:11:17
7 Kate Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company 0:11:29
8 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company 0:12:15
9 Clara Coffey Unattached 0:12:22
10 Catherine Bakken Alpha Bicycle Company 0:12:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
2 Jessica Way Green Mountain Sports Velo @ 1 Lap
3 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
4 Madeline Bristol Unattached @ 1 Lap
5 Saylor Drawe Alpha Bicycle Company @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izzi Krompegel-anliker Unattached @ 1 Lap
2 Mccauley Smith BJC/Curve @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company 0:12:15
2 Paige Rodgers Unattached 0:13:48
3 Anna Utesch Unattached 0:14:04
4 Avery Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company 0:15:44
5 Ava Drawe Alpha Bicycle Company 0:18:19
6 Claire Beeler Alpha Bicycle Company 0:21:09
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:41:32
2 Danny Whipple Unattached 0:41:53
3 Ciro Zarate Foxtrot Racing 0:42:14
4 William Nabours Unattached 0:42:33
5 Michael Huisenga Unattached 0:42:43
6 Stephen Fitzgerald RMRC p/b Turin 0:42:57
7 Lucas Clarke Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:42:57
8 Josh Petrucci Wilderness Sports 0:43:27
9 Adam Rachubinski Alpha Bicycle Company 0:44:27
10 Kevin Burnette Horizon Organic/Panache 0:44:51
11 Sean Hampton ColoBikeLaw.com 0:45:44
12 Jerry Natale Team Adrenalin Cycles 0:49:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson Moots 0:46:42
2 Tim Faia Boulder Cycle Sport 0:46:46
3 Jon Cariveau Moots 0:46:57
4 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports 0:47:09
5 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport 0:47:16
6 Kervin Quinones VeloNews 0:47:16
7 Ariel Brown Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster 0:47:22
8 Matthew Klick Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:47:27
9 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru Cycling 0:47:59
10 Frank Overton FasCat Coaching 0:48:48
11 Clay Harris RRV 0:49:03
12 Darian Founds Southern Colorado Velo 0:49:10
13 Charlie Merrill Merrill Performance 0:49:17
14 Jeff Wardell ExcelSports.com 0:49:22
15 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing 0:49:26
16 Matthew Opperman Pro Peloton Racing 0:49:30
17 Lance Sulzen Groove Subaru Cycling 0:49:30
18 Josh Holland Unattached 0:49:47
19 Gregory Keller Boulder Cycle Sport 0:50:07
20 John Cotton Blue Sky Velo 0:50:51
21 Richard Mccurdy Team Body Sync 0:51:29
22 Carl Boni Rapid Racing 0:52:23
23 Eric Rydholm NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:52:46
24 Alex Sutherland Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Meredith Unattached 0:49:43
2 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync 0:50:40
3 Ben Frost Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:50:53
4 Ben Delaney Horizon Organic/Panache 0:50:53
5 Peter Lopez Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:50:54
6 Matt Davies Boulder Cycle Sport 0:50:54
7 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport 0:51:10
8 Adam Devoe ColoBikeLaw.com 0:51:20
9 Paul Lugar Unattached 0:51:26
10 Garren Watkins Unattached 0:51:30
11 Travis Stone Routine Leg Works 0:51:37
12 Christopher Jones Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:51:45
13 Jason Sumner VeloNews 0:52:00
14 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters 0:52:04
15 Scott Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company 0:52:04
16 David Averill Unattached 0:52:09
17 Jim Scheel Team Adrenalin Cycles 0:52:11
18 Brian Moroney Blue Sky Velo 0:52:19
19 Cary Dunn OES/Bike Source 0:52:40
20 Todd Hockenberry Team Evergreen Racing 0:52:40
21 Bryan Grace Blue Sky Velo 0:52:44
22 Christopher Fox Boulder Cycle Sport 0:52:53
23 David Horst Team Evergreen Racing 0:53:35
24 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync 0:53:51
25 Robert Brudenell The Natural Way Racing Team 0:53:55
26 Todd Brady Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Piz 0:54:19
27 John (jj) Brandstatter Boulder Cycle Sport 0:55:01
28 Doug Ferguson Unattached @ 1 Lap
29 David Walker VeloNews @ 1 Lap
30 Ryan Hillard Boulder Cycle Sport @ 1 Lap
31 Chad Meinert Routine Leg Works @ 1 Lap
32 Doug Richards Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
33 Chris Grobe Golden Bike CX @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Memelink Unattached 0:40:50
2 Douglas Robison Amicas - Absolute Bikes 0:41:04
3 Daniel Wyszynski OES/Bike Source 0:41:04
4 Sean Malone Boulder Cycle Sport 0:41:04
5 Ray Dohr The Natural Way Racing Team 0:41:39
6 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team 0:41:40
7 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:44
8 John Deibert High Peaks Masters 0:41:46
9 Bill Manning Unattached 0:41:48
10 Brian Moore Unattached 0:42:02
11 Craig Garrison Golden Bike CX 0:42:10
12 Stephen Colburn Unattached 0:42:10
13 Brian Miller TLR Cycling 0:42:17
14 David Burns Yeti's Grind 0:42:23
15 Shane Callahan OES/Bike Source 0:42:23
16 Jason Heinhorst TLR Cycling 0:42:31
17 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club 0:42:37
18 Doug Walter Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:41
19 Paul Riciputi High Peaks Masters 0:42:43
20 Andrew Sterner The Natural Way Racing Team 0:43:02
21 Emil Gercke Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:43:05
22 Warner Unattached 0:43:05 jr
23 William Capron Unattached 0:43:12
24 Scott Unattached 0:43:12 jr
25 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works 0:43:15
26 James Bedrosian Unattached 0:43:18
27 Armin Bantowsky High Peaks Masters 0:43:33
28 Patrick Crawford Blue Sky Velo 0:43:36
29 Rick Noyes TLR Cycling 0:43:38
30 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing 0:43:56
31 Brian Butler Unattached 0:44:16
32 Ed Yousse RealD-Amgen 0:44:25
33 Steve Capstick Cross Propz Racing 0:44:36
34 Christian Williss Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:42
35 Zephyr Wrigley The Natural Way Racing Team 0:44:48
36 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters 0:44:50
37 Kirk Groves Foxtrot Racing 0:44:53
38 Geoffrey Thompson Unattached 0:44:55
39 Tim Hodges ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:44:56
40 Jeff Stephenson Unattached 0:45:02
41 Todd Sexton Team Body Sync 0:45:07
42 Chuck Parsons Unattached 0:45:14
43 Dan Gray TLR Cycling 0:45:20
44 Frank Devlin Unattached 0:45:20
45 Brent Olson TLR Cycling 0:45:28
46 Colin Vito Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:30
47 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin 0:45:35
48 Mark Lewis Unattached 0:45:51
49 Paul Lee Unattached 0:45:56
50 Bob Roman Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:10
51 Scott Dobbins The Natural Way Racing Team 0:46:37
52 Bret Kibele The Natural Way Racing Team 0:47:03
53 Adam Levy TLR Cycling 0:47:07
54 Bruce Feinberg Unattached 0:47:22
55 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport 0:47:30
56 Andrew Smith Unattached 0:47:32
57 Owen Lin Unattached 0:47:36
58 Roger Hughes Derby Bicycle Center Racing Team 0:47:51
59 Colin Yates Unattached 0:47:53
60 Patt Drawe Alpha Bicycle Company 0:48:05
61 Garza Unattached 0:48:12 jr
62 Eric Brandt Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:48:19
63 Erik Springer Unattached 0:49:16
64 Ethan Fuld Unattached 0:49:47
65 Tony Panigutti Without Limits Racing 0:49:53
66 Flom Unattached 0:49:58 jr
67 Kendrew Peacey Unattached 0:50:14
68 Drew Elder TLR Cycling @ 1 Lap
69 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing @ 1 Lap
70 Steven Shiramizu Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
71 Matthew Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
72 Eddy Saldanha Unattached @ 1 Lap
73 Scott Dubuler Unattached @ 1 Lap
74 Donald Libasci Velo-One Cycling @ 1 Lap
75 Tim Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company @ 1 Lap
76 David Mitchell Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 59   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Eggen Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:43:00
2 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport 0:43:36
3 Todd Saveland Boulder Cycle Sport 0:43:43
4 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport 0:43:48
5 William Nabours Horizon Organic/Panache 0:43:55
6 Rodney Bolls VeloNews 0:44:00
7 Keegan Sotebeer Alpha Bicycle Company 0:44:04
8 Matt Gracey Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:14
9 Eli Hemming Unattached 0:44:31
10 Justin Naab Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:53
11 Chris Magnotta Unattached 0:44:58
12 Brett Rindt RMRC p/b Turin 0:45:13
13 Michael Welker Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:45:47
14 Bill Brant Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire 0:46:17
15 Andrew Murphy Unattached 0:46:26
16 Michael De sena Unattached 0:46:30
17 Liam Dunn Unattached 0:46:54
18 Cormac Dunn Unattached 0:46:54
19 Kenny Jolley Unattached 0:47:08
20 Birt Stem Bicycle Pedal'r Cycling Team 0:47:37
21 Elliot Skultin Team Body Sync 0:47:57
22 Brian Berwick Unattached 0:47:59
23 Mike Bean Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:49:06
24 Todd Wilson Primal Racing - 1st Bank 0:49:14
25 Frank Mercurio RealD-Amgen 0:49:34
26 Harrison Lien Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Piz 0:49:42
27 Ted Pazur Unattached 0:50:05
28 Aaron Bitters Salvagetti/Happy Coffee 0:50:05
29 Gabrial Boeckman Unattached @ 1 Lap
30 Richard Wilkinson Unattached @ 1 Lap
31 Brian Porzel Unattached @ 1 Lap
32 Jeremiah Crane Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rod Yoder Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:29
2 Darron Cheek Cross Propz Racing 0:41:02
3 Jeff Hall Justin's Cycling 0:41:04
4 Russell Kappius Unattached 0:41:31
5 John Mansell Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:41:37
6 David Weber Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:41:50
7 Brian Maslach Wilderness Sports 0:42:06
8 Mark Thompson Wilderness Sports 0:42:18
9 Shawn Lortie Unattached 0:42:21
10 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:23
11 Greg Gorrell Feedback Sports Racing 0:42:28
12 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport 0:42:38
13 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached 0:42:40
14 Evan Wasserman Unattached 0:42:43
15 Tim James Cross Propz Racing 0:42:55
16 Jeffrey Homan Echelon Energy Cycling Team 0:43:05
17 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:43:17
18 Dan Miller ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:43:22
19 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached 0:43:27
20 Michael Spangenberg Unattached 0:43:34
21 Darryl Beachy CP Racing Team 0:43:42
22 Hal Mckelvy ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:43:45
23 Chris Shotwell Unattached 0:43:50
24 Rob Gilbert Blue Sky Velo 0:43:58
25 Charles Brown Unattached 0:44:23
26 Tom Haynes Unattached 0:44:23
27 Duane Marlatt Groove Subaru Cycling 0:44:26
28 Volker Orgeldinger Unattached 0:44:31
29 Douglas Robison Amicas - Absolute Bikes 0:44:47
30 Vernon Harris Justin's Mountain Bike Team 0:44:49
31 Craig Hofer Feedback Sports Racing 0:44:57
32 John Bliss Justin's Cycling 0:45:13
33 Chris Martel Alpha Bicycle Company 0:45:28
34 Joe Sullivan RRV 0:45:35
35 Bob Bieterman Unattached 0:45:37
36 Emery Legg Swing Thai Cycling Team 0:45:51
37 Lee Waldman Green Mountain Sports Velo 0:46:05
38 Andrew Holton Unattached 0:46:17
39 Michael Schaub Feedback Sports Racing 0:46:22
40 James Mathis Unattached 0:46:34
41 Ralph Hart Boulder Cycle Sport 0:47:09
42 Bob Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:47:41
43 Paul Raemer Unattached 0:48:10
44 Gary Bennett ColoBikeLaw.com 0:48:49
45 Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing 0:49:00
46 Michael Beck Routine Leg Works 0:49:01
47 Rise Unattached 0:42:13 jr
48 Emanuel Alongi Boulder Cycle Sport 0:44:09
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurent Mclaughlin RealD-Amgen 0:36:16
2 Eric Perryman Colorado Velo 0:36:51
3 Mike West Pikes Peak Velo 0:36:56
4 Galen Classen ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:37:02
5 Bill Brant Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire 0:37:27
6 Bill Herwig Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:37:59
7 Scott Hendricks Unattached 0:39:08
8 Mark Lance Unattached 0:39:23
9 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:40:02
10 Tim Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 0:40:13
11 Richard Elliott ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:40:29
12 Richard Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:40:29
13 Al Marvin Alpha Bicycle Company 0:40:48
14 David Beitel Horizon Organic/Panache 0:40:52
15 Doug Squires Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:41:06
16 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing 0:41:10
17 Girvan Kroesing Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:41:13
18 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters 0:41:13
19 Butch Stinton Pactimo Racing 0:41:19
20 Larry Varys ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:42:23
21 Gary Myers Unattached 0:42:44
22 Loren Hettinger Schwab Cycles Racing Team 0:44:12
23 Ted Karl Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Chris Canfield Blue Sky Velo @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport 1:06:24
2 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport 1:06:24
3 Christopher Case Feedback Sports Racing 1:07:03
4 Spencer Powlison Plains to Peaks Racing 1:07:19
5 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport 1:08:13
6 Bryan Mickiewicz Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:08:24
7 Ken Benesh Feedback Sports Racing 1:08:39
8 Tim Allen Feedback Sports Racing 1:08:39
9 William Iaia Groove Subaru Cycling 1:08:44
10 Ross Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport 1:09:23
11 John Klish Feedback Sports Racing 1:09:26
12 Chris Brandt Honey Stinger/Trek 1:09:43
13 Josh Whitney Rocky Mounts~Izze 1:09:58
14 Garrett Suydam Primal Racing - 1st Bank 1:10:09
15 Ryan Padilla Boulder Cycle Sport 1:10:09
16 Grant Holicky Plains to Peaks Racing 1:11:03
17 Doug Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport 1:11:18
18 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts~Izze 1:11:25
19 Taylor Carrington TLR Cycling 1:11:25
20 Brad Cole Unattached 1:11:53
21 Campbell Levy Unattached 1:12:20
22 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com 1:12:43
23 Ryan Taylor Foxtrot Racing 1:13:32
24 Joshua Vogt Cyclists for the Planet 1:13:52
25 Skyler Trujillo Black Sheep Jr. Cycling @ 1 Lap
26 Will Campbell NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder @ 1 Lap
27 Doug Johnson Unattached @ 1 Lap
28 Phil Gronniger TLR Cycling @ 1 Lap
29 Brad Bingham Mod Market @ 1 Lap
30 Daimeon Shanks The Service Course 1 WBR @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Gates Carbon Drive 0:42:58
2 Justin Sheldon Unattached 0:43:30
3 Garrett Davis Gates Carbon Drive 0:43:53
4 Ben Ollett Alpha Bicycle Company 0:43:55
5 Stephen Oliver COMotion Sports 0:44:09
6 Phillip Brown Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:44:42
7 Scott Larsen Routine Leg Works 0:44:56
8 Bill Pfaffendorf Routine Leg Works 0:45:28
9 Reeves Macdonald Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:46:05
10 Timothy Lucking Gates Carbon Drive 0:46:18
11 Jordan Reigel Alpha Bicycle Company 0:47:01
12 Alex Clayden Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:48:18
13 Brian Milnick Routine Leg Works 0:50:47
14 Tom Hall Unattached @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Yates Unattached 0:47:09
2 Holly Wade Wilderness Sports 0:47:47
3 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl 0:49:08
4 Betsy Mercer Unattached 0:49:26
5 Joan Orgeldinger Tribella Race Team 0:49:41
6 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery 0:50:06
7 Susan Prieto Blue Sky Velo 0:51:15
8 Cindy Milnick Echelon Energy Cycling Team 0:51:30
9 Cristienne Beam Tribella Race Team 0:51:38
10 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo 0:52:18
11 Susan Adamkovics Tribella Race Team 0:52:42
12 Arianne Caporiccio RRV @ 1 Lap
13 Renee Schroeder Rocky Mounts~Izze @ 1 Lap
14 Darcy Tiglas Echelon Energy Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
15 Kelli Scoville Unattached @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brittany Jones Unattached 0:39:07
2 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company 0:39:41
3 Marta Morris JetCYCLING 0:39:59
4 Bridget Dyer Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:40:41
5 Lori Antolec High Peaks Masters 0:41:04
6 Anaka Norfleet Giant Cycling World p/b RMSS 0:41:17
7 Sybil Praski Unattached 0:41:21
8 Marjie Tokarski Feedback Sports Racing 0:41:49
9 Kristen Palmer TheCyclist-Lawyer.comSW4RaceTeam 0:42:02
10 Heather Brion Unattached 0:42:18
11 Kirsten Williams Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:30
12 Birgit Morris Two Rivers Cycling 0:42:43
13 Kim Gilbert Team Body Sync 0:42:58
14 Kirsten Crawford Unattached 0:44:02
15 Lauryn Andre The Service Course 1 WBR 0:44:24
16 Kim Nordquist Team Evergreen Racing 0:44:28
17 Karen Smith Team Evergreen Racing 0:44:41
18 Maurine Sweeney ChristianCyclingCO.com 0:45:00
19 Amanda Bye Tribella Race Team 0:45:04
20 Caitlin Leonard Unattached 0:45:12
21 Lanier Allen Team Evergreen Racing 0:45:57
22 Mary Burch Happy Coffee Cyclocross 0:46:00
23 Susan Karl Team Evergreen Racing @ 1 Lap
24 Maggie Thompson Happy Coffee Cyclocross @ 1 Lap
25 Jessica Poirier Primal Racing - 1st Bank @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Carey Unattached 0:43:09
2 Rebecca Gross Tough Girl 0:43:49
3 Catherine Johnson The Service Course 1 WBR 0:44:07
4 Kristal Boni Rapid Racing 0:44:29
5 Flora Duffy Unattached 0:44:48
6 Rebecca Blatt Unattached 0:45:18
7 Kristin Weber Boulder Cycle Sport 0:45:20
8 Lisa Hudson Feedback Sports Racing 0:45:56
9 Kate Powlison The Service Course 1 WBR 0:46:09
10 Amber Rydholm NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 0:46:35
11 Jessica D'amato Rocky Mounts~Izze 0:46:53
12 Lindsay Jones Unattached 0:47:05
13 Lynn Bush Tough Girl 0:47:54
14 Talitha Vogt Tough Girl 0:48:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1