Log In
Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 1 • Nov 12 2011
6
0
0
1
0
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
1
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Favata
2 Michael Magur Verge Sport/Test Pilot
3 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing
4 Dag Anderson Mid-Atlantic Cycling Club
5 Dylan Gallagher
6 Todd Cassan
7 Roger Foco
8 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Brian Lariviere
10 Edward Ceccolini
11 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot
12 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Perkins Favata's TRT Bicycles
2 Allison Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank O'reilly
2 Eric Oishi Jimenez Velo Sport
3 Michael Goret Watchung Wheelmen
4 Joshua Arvidson Favata's TRT Bicycles
5 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com
6 Brendan Conk Jimenez Velo Sport
7 Christopher Esnes Watchung Wheelmen
8 Joseph Petrarca MTBNJ.com
9 Jason White
10 Sean Tarricone Watchung Wheelmen
11 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
12 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
13 Patrick Snoop Verge Sport/Test Pilot
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Pasieka Elite Endurance Training Systems
2 Christopher Ruiz MTBNJ.com
3 Shawn Erickson
4 Mike Kucharski Team Bulldog
5 Sean Smith
6 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy
7 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
8 Kevin Rutherford
9 Nicholas Alutin Westwood Velo
10 Brian Flynn
11 Eric Capers MTBNJ.com - Halter's
12 Eric Sandrow Century Road Club Of America
13 Lance Charlton
14 Kyle Herlihy Connecticut Coast Cycling
15 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
16 Patrick Bastianelli US Military Academy
17 Jay Tarrant
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerilynn Kucharski Team Bulldog
2 Emily Waterfield Verge Sport/Test Pilot
3 Maria Murphy GS Retro Velo
4 Michele Moffat
5 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
6 Carol Becht Montclair Cyclists
7 Jennifer Webster
8 Jasmine Hansen
9 Victoria Ollo US Military Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Van wart Team Town Cycle
2 Raymond Reisen Colavita Racing Inc.
3 Andrew Mauro Colavita Racing Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Kahl Liberty Cycle
2 Eric Schlauch
3 Chris Facas Westwood Velo
4 Paul Debartolo Century Road Club Association
5 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing Inc.
6 Charles Erndl
7 Jan Wiejak Verge Sport/Test Pilot
8 Edward Haack
9 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge
10 Adam Duncan Finkraft
11 Kevin Horan Colavita Racing Inc.
12 Philaretos Karavidas Finkraft
13 Chuck Crocco Somerset Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Al Blanchard Century Road Club Association
2 Eric Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
3 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic
4 Patrick Kennedy Liberty Cycle
5 Ed Troianello Watchung Wheelmen
6 Jim Gould
7 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
8 Kc Gawlak Tarmac Cycling
9 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team
10 Barrie Drabble Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Donald Snoop
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoffel Prinsloo
2 Scott Sugent Watchung Wheelmen
3 Sean Runnette Century Road Club Of America
4 James Stafford The Bicycle Depot New Paltz
5 Joe Johnston
6 Daniel Suhr
7 Patrick Sheeley
8 Tracy Boshart
9 Ralph Miccio
10 Alex Salazar Pawling Cycle & Sport
11 Marco Bonelli Strictly Bicycles Cycling
12 Neil Ross Kissena Cycling Club
13 Charles Williamson
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 3