Log In
CrossAflixion Cup • Nov 12 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 43 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Short
2 Ben Swanson
3 Tim Beard
4 Shea Hawes
5 Dan Brobst
6 Don Patch
7 Jay Marsh
8 Jay Plattner
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sha marie Brown
2 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling
3 Michele Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling
4 Laurie Ness Boneyard Cycling
5 Mika Mast
6 Patti Wolfe
7 Molly Cogswell-kelley MBSEF Cycling Team
8 Dani Hinkley WebCyclery.com
9 Karen Sullivan
10 Katey Kelley
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Gray
2 Cody Pederson
3 Bart Bowen
4 Ben Thompson
5 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
6 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
7 Bill Warburton Bend Endurance Academy
8 Andrew Boone
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
2 John Rollert WebCyclery.com
3 Mike Brown
4 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
5 Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com
6 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports
7 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
8 Mike Martin Sunnyside Sports
9 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports
10 Doug Perrin Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
2 Ryan Sperring
3
4 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene
5 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes
6 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com
7 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris J zanger
2 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
3 Tige Harmon
4 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes
5 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling
6 Mike Taylor
7 John Livingstom
8 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling
9 Mark Douglas
10 Craig Mavis
11 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling
12 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling
13 Trent Gardner
14 Tim Shallberger
DNF Jeff Johnston
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Haidet
2 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
3 Zach Colton Bend Endurance Academy
4 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com
5 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Brady Harmon Team Highlander
7 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
8
9 Alex Harmon Team Highlander
DNF Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
2 Hanna Mavis Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
2 Ina Mclean
3 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports
4 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
5 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports
6 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports
7 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Sjogren
2 Henrey Abel Pine Mountain Sports
3 Lauren Mccarthy
4 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
5 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Adam Carroll
7 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
8 Grant Carson
9 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
10 Robert Schumacher
11 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene
12 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling
13 George Hegarty
14 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
15 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling
16 Steve Helt
17 Dave Cielowski Boneyard Cycling
18 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
19 William Myers Boneyard Cycling
20 David Dorocke
DNF Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
DNF Todd Grover
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
2 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com
4 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports
5 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
6 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com
7 Billy Farfig Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
8 Stan Kiefer
9 David Bowman
10 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling
11 Alan Thomason
12 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Linton Sorella Forte
2 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade
3 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com
4 Diana Spring
5 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Johnston
2 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Chad Willems
4 Jeff Merwin
5 Brent Chapman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Brooke Blackwelder
3 Kelsey Kelley
4 Jaini Vs. crawford SLOCUM Race Team
5 Taylor Skekell
DNF Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1