Log In
PSI-clocross for Life • Nov 6 2011
5
0
0
4
0
Overcast, 55 degrees, wind 18 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
2 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
3 Michael Hemme CHICAGO.CX
4 Jason Rassi PSIMET Elite
5 John Gatto XXX RACING
6 Wayne Simon Enzo's-PSIMET
7 Tim Yuska Iron Cycles
8 Ben Jenkins
9 Teodoro Ramos Iron Cycles
10 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
11 Greg Heck xXx Racing
12 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
13 Tim Racette KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
14 Ryan Gingerich
15 Michael Berman Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Keith Mcmahon The Pony Shop
17 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Michael Beebe Iron Cycles
19 Andrew Demey Team Pegasus
20 Jason Roggenbauer Wheel Fast Racing
21 Kevin Pietka Project 5 Racing
22 John Reiker Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
DNF Kevin Flowers Bellum Racing
DNF Daniel Eiten PSIMET Elite
DNF Paolo Urizar
DNF Ryan Freund ABD Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Schmidt
2 Skylar Schneider
3 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
4 Caleb Swartz Junior Dropouts
5 Brian Karlow Enzo's-PSIMET
6 Cooper Langanis Verdigris-Village CX
7 Gina Johnson Verdigris-Village CX
8 Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
9 Andy Heuser Bicycle Heaven
10 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
11 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
12 Alexandra Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
13 Joe Sullivan
14 Juan Gonzalez trixalapenos
15 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Diego Arana
17 Jack Norman The Pony Shop
18 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
19 Jake Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
20 Peter Swinland
21 Danielle Krebs
22 Liam Anderson
23 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
24 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
25 Dominic Steeno
26 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
27 Niko Rosado Spoke Monkey Cyclery
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
2 Garrett Roth ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Tom Mosby Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
4 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Ryan O'connell
6 Thomas Elliott Team Higher Gear
7 Carter Kleiman Vision Quest LLC
8 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
9 Christian Marquez Iron Cycles
10 Konrad Witt ABD Cycle Club
11 Kellen Mulford Team Higher Gear
12 Nikos Hessert xXx Racing
13 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
14 Max Auerbach Vision Quest
15 Jacob Thom Half Acre Cycling
16 Katie Paradis Bike Heaven
17 Erin Paradis Bike Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
2 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
3 John Gatto XXX RACING
4 Tim Yuska Iron Cycles
5 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
6 Matt Silvia Club Bicicletta
7 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
8 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
9 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
10 Robert Downs
11 Ross Cerniglia My Wife Inc
12 Ryan Gingerich
13 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
14 Michael Beebe Iron Cycles
15 Marc Moeller North Branch Cycling
16 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
17 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
18 Eric Drummer
19 Brad Dash ABD Cycle Club
20 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
21 Tom Driver
22 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
23 Matthew Bennett Verdigris-Village CX
24 Brian Dougherty Verdigris-Village CX
25 Eugene Bruber Johnny Sprockets
26 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
27 Christopher Stpeter
28 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
29 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
30 Matthew Mcdowell Iron Cycles
31 Michael Gregor Roscoe Village Bike Racing
32 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
33 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
34 Joe Sirchio
35 Jonathan Fairman
36 Anthony Bustamante Hup United
37 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
38 Chris Strahm Roscoe Village Bike Racing
39 John Firak Flatlandia Cycling Team
40 Neil Sauter The Pony Shop
41 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
42 Kevin Herman
43 Randy Koplin
44 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
45 Christopher Berthold
46 Lincoln Baker
47 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Team
48 Jeff Rastatter
49 Mike Sealey onoroffroad
50 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
51 Jason Para Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
DNF Thomas Kenny PSIMET Racing
DNF Alexander Tweedie Roscoe Village Bike Racing
DNF Stephen Hoff
DNF Dan Rudrud The Pony Shop
DNF Dan Cooper Union Cycling Team
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
2 Erik Enyedy Verdigris-Village CX
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Marc Moeller North Branch Cycling
5 Brian Karlow Enzo's-PSIMET
6 Michael Seguin xXx Racing
7 Michael Naughton
8 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
9 Ed Bernal
10 Chris Henning
11 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
12 Pat White Verdigris-Village CX
13 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
14 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
15 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
16 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
17 Brad Keyes Half Acre Cycling
18 Christian Zauner Enzo's-PSIMET
19 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
20 Dominic Casey Iron Cycles
21 James Nowak ABD Cycle Club
22 Robert Schrank Team Type 1
23 Christopher Berge Magnus
24 James Brady The Pony Shop
25 Christopher Sherpitis xXx Racing
26 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
27 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
28 Peter Tampa
29 Randy Myers 2CC/Second City Cyclists
30 Richard Prodans Colavita Racing
31 Michael Chiang
32 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
33 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
34 Michael Whitfield HUP United
35 John Veugeler
36 James Depkon
37 Thomas Nevills Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
38 Terry Mcintyre
39 Jim Cannella ABD
40 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
41 Dan Rudrud The Pony Shop
42 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
43 Gene Beil Pony Shop
44 Iouri Dolgitser
45 Kevin Brown
46 Sue Semaszczuk Bellum Racing
DNF William Draper xXx Racing
DNF Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
DNF David Pugh
DNF Matthew Flaherty Tulsa Tough Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
2 John Shull Alberto's Sport
3 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing
4 David Luczynski
5 Randal Warren xXx Racing
6 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
7 Scott Ross Bellum Racing
8 Joseph King Brazen Dropouts
9 Joel Roth Team TATI
10 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
11 Jeff Sympson Big Ring Flyers
12 James Anderson PSIMET Racing
13 Robert Antinelli Colavita Racing Inc.
14 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
15 John Bucksbaum Vision Quest LLC
16 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 William Heffernan
18 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
20 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
21 Tom Carlson
22 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
23 Steve Bartram Vision Quest
24 Mike Farrell ABD Cycle Club
25 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
26 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
27 John Amato The Pony Shop
28 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
29 Aj Dillard
30 David Mcfadden Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
31 Don Peterson EndureIT Sports
32 Stewart Seaholm
33 Jeff Aubert
34 Emmanuel Dimalanta
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Craychee Bicycle Heaven
2 John Stainthorp xXx Racing
3 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
4 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
5 Fred Mcdonald Flatlandia Cycling Team
6 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Team
7 Michael Kurtz Team Army-USAC
8 Thomas Wilson
9 Ron Sloan
DNF Ron Tarson Team Higher Gear
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
2 Andrew Demey Team Pegasus
3 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing
4 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
5 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
6 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
7 John Lionberger
8 Russ Kuryk Iron Cycles
9 Austin Warner ROBOTS <
10 Innokenty Zavyalov Omnium Racing
11 Jason Senffner PSIMET Elite
12 Chase Negley Iron Cycles
13 Brock Boynton Flatlandia Cycling Team
14 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
15 Dustin Morici Burnham Racing
16 Marc Ano KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
17 Erik Herro Team Pegasus
18 Jon Suyko The Pony Shop
19 Michael Naughton
20 Nathan Gayeski Iron Cycles
21 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
22 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
23 William Pankonin xXx Racing
24 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
25 Nicholas Ramirez Enzo's-PSIMET
26 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Team
28 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
29 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
30 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
31 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
32 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
33 Isaiah Jay Half Acre Cycling
34 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
35 Thomas Flynn
36 Adrian Redd
37 Michael Gregor Roscoe Village Bike Racing
38 Brent Knepper
39 John Hoffman North Branch Cycling Club
40 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
41 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
42 Ryan O'connell
43 David Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
44 Christopher Barton
45 Eric Grzeskowiak
46 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
47 Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Chris Enockson Bicycle Heaven
49 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Kevin Clark ROBOTS <
51 Benjamin Van couvering Team Pegasus
52 Cameron Pease North Branch Cycling
53 Ben Perkins Midwest Cycling Community NE
54 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
55 Richard Lenski PSIMET Elite
56 Christopher Mcmahon
57 John Craychee Bicycle Heaven
58 Joel Roth Team TATI
59 Christopher Sherpitis xXx Racing
60 Michael Whitfield HUP United
61 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
62 Keith Ortiz Half Acre Cycling
63 Helge Pedersen
64 Joshua Arends Half Acre Cycling
65 Sean Kennedy Johnny Sprockets
66 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
67 Gavin Gould Half Acre Cycling
68 Dave Knauff Half Acre Cycling
69 Mike Strickley Illinois State University
DNF Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 70  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccain
2 Ryan Giuliano Verdigris-Village CX
3 Andrew Scheyer
4 Edwin Bagley Iron Cycles
5 Alex Rams Colavita Racing
6 Edward Gadient Iron Cycles
7 Giordano Guagliardo W2 Racing
8 Evan Kuchar xXx Racing
9 Joe Berlyoung
10 Cullom Radvillas Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Brendan Gecik Gore Bike Wear
12 Todd Byers Endure It Sports
13 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Brett Williams
16 W. Andres romero
17 Joe Sirchio
18 Matthew Paradis
19 Thomas Babinski Iron Cycles
20 Tyler Stein Team Fond Du Lac/Oshkosh Cyclery
21 Christopher Green Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
22 Ken Krebs
23 Ryan O'boyle
24 Chris Strahm Roscoe Village Bike Racing
25 Bryan Witry Rhythm Racing
26 Michael Thomas
27 Bradley Stegall
28 Bailey Newbrey
29 Fernando Barraza
30 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31 Mark Tank Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
32 Chris Harold
33 Brett Michael Team Pegasus
34 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Paul Dekeersgieter Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
36 Erik Kiser
37 Peter Tampa
38 Randy Koplin
39 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
40 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
41 Rob Capps
42 Louis Fernandez Illinois Institute of Technology
43 R.t. Zelm
44 David Gosse Mox Multisport
45 Randy Koren
46 Ezra Wardpackard
47 Ron Cook Project 5 Racing
48 Omar Patalinghug Team Higher Gear
49 James Depkon
50 Andrew Santos
51 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
52 Matthew Plummer
53 Scott Larson Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
54 Alan Stoughton
55 Christopher Kleingartner Roscoe Village Bike Racing
56 Jesus Barraza
57 Todd Williams
58 Nicholas Silvestri
59 Jesse Young PSIMET Racing
60 Joseph Berenyi PSIMET Elite
61 Chad Mueller
62 David Herberich Team TATI
63 Karson Glass
64 Kyle Discher
65 Blayne Greiner xXx Racing
66 Patrick Dust
67 Monte Martin
68 Freddy Bernabe
69 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
70 Paul Halupka Spidermonkey Cycling
71 Joseph Waterman Iron Cycles
72 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
73 Scott Olson
74 Daniel Pether
75 Mike Sealey onoroffroad
76 Blaine Reed Endure It Sports
77 Kevin Sinkus
78 William Swearingen Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
79 Randy Edmondson
80 Jonathan Markel Iron Cycles
81 Justin Lebb Iron Cycles
82 Thomas Reich Region Racing
83 Abram Glazer
84 Otto Hansen Team TATI
85 Kirk Kroening ERC
86 Joshua Herting Spin Doctor Cyclewerks Cycling Club
87 Alex Koch
88 Matt Riezman Rhythm Racing
89 Salvador Pla
DNF Timothy Barrett
DNF Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Stephen Middaugh ABD Cycling Team
DNF Michael Capello Roscoe Village Bikes
DNF Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Team
DNF Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Stuart Hannon Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 84   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Bagley Iron Cycles
2 Tom Mosby Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
3 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Paul Halupka Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Brendan Gecik Gore Bike Wear
6 Ken Krebs
7 Stuart Hannon Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
8 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
9 Matthew Paradis
10 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Edward Gadient Iron Cycles
12 Christopher Schmidt
13 Arlen Jacob ImOnPoint.org
14 James Sneddon PSIMET Elite
15 Andrew Schmidt
16 Russell Miller
17 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <
18 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Christopher Rodriguez
20 Shawn Laplante
21 Steve Kismohr
22 Nick Christofalos
23 Max Morris-cohen
24 David Gosse Mox Multisport
25 James Langanis
26 Jim Cannella ABD
27 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
28 Sam Lefebre
29 John Lorenz Enzo's-PSIMET
30 Erik Jensen MadCity Velo Club
31 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Chris Mordi
33 Steve Hardman
34 Joseph Berenyi PSIMET Elite
35 Michael Candella Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
37 Eric Landahl Team TATI
38 Chad Mueller
39 Mark Loula
40 Jeffrey Sheppard PSIMET Racing
41 David Lebreton
42 Michael Vires
43 Geoff Winslow
44 Jim Drummond Team Activator/Activator Cycles
45 Brion Goudreau
46 Jeff Linkus
47 Jonathan Harris
48 Gary Goebel
49 Robert Haffey
50 Noel Basquin Element Multisport
51 Bruce Vankessel PSIMET Racing
52 William Mcgrath Higher Gear
53 Mark Calvert
54 James Hoefer Higher Gear
55 David Nutt Main Street Bicycles
56 Jon Skaggs
57 Joseph Rogge Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
58 James Davis South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Jason Zajicek Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
60 Chad Neff Evil Ticker
61 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
62 Brian Knowles
63 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
64 John Mosby Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
65 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
66 Scott Van maldegiam Giant Cycling Team
67 Darin Evans
68 Jerry Giuliano sr.
69 Nathan Newton
70 Matt Riezman Rhythm Racing
71 Lawrence House PSIMET Racing
72 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
73 Jacob Thom Half Acre Cycling
74 Carl Buck
75 Adam Siegel
76 German Flores
77 Catherine Watkins Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
78 Adam Pah
79 Mitchell Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
80 Mike Cabage
81 Jeffrey Folsom Higher Gear
82 Matthew Robbins
83 Jack Norman The Pony Shop
84 Andy Ho
DNF Jerry Giuliano jr.
DNF Chase Wreyford
DNF Ryan Giuliano Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Greg Teiber
DNF Timothy Barrett
DNF Jason Steeno PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 68   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider
2 Antonia Leal Planet Bike
3 Jessica Hill
4 Robin Bauer Racing For Riley
5 Lindsay Zucco Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Leah Sanda Bellum Racing
7 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
8 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing
9 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
10 Katie Tomarelli Kinky Llama Racing
11 Nancy Heymann Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
12 Kristina Young Team TATI
13 Amy Comstock Mox Multisport
14 Sue Semaszczuk Bellum Racing
15 Catherine Watkins Higher Gear- Gear Head Cyclocross T
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Richter
2 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
3 Erin Woloszyn Verdigris-Village CX
4 Sophia Lee Team TATI
5 Erica Gaddy Half Acre Cycling
6 Sandra Samman xXx Racing
7 Jacqueline Spiller xXx Racing
8 Elizabeth Shull Alberto's Sport
9 Vanessa Buccella Iron Cycles
10 Alexandra Blom Kinky Llama Racing
11 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
12 Jessica Whiton
13 Grace Chappell Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Sarah Lu ROBOTS <
15 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
16 Lynne Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
17 Rosanna Lloyd
18 Monica Rice
19 Laurie Chipps
20 Kelly Lein xXx Racing
21 Ariel Trader knauff Half Acre Cycling
22 Sarah Layton
23 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Marlene Loula Verdigris-Village CX
25 Kristi Hanson Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Jennifer Wilson Mox Multisport
27 Melissa Kelly Iron Cycles
28 Mary Roe
29 Sheena Enriquez
30 Elizabeth Markel Iron Cycles
31 Annette Stahelin
32 Julia Rice
33 Sheila Wilson Gearheads
34 Martinique Haller Half Acre Cycling
35 Shallon Zucco
36 Janet Petrzilka
37 Alison Landek
38 Jessica Shore Iron Cycles
39 Natalie Semaszczuk
DNF Karrie Ozyuk PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 5