Log In
Fall Back Cross Race • Nov 6 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 16 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Summerhill 0:50:06
2 Allen Krughoff 0:50:21
3 Christopher Case 0:51:20
4 Bryan Mickiewicz 0:52:11
5 Brian Hludzinski 0:52:51
6 Scott Tietzel 0:53:00
7 Shawn Harshman 0:53:22
8 Adam Miller 0:54:07
9 Darian Founds 0:54:20
10 Brett Pirie 0:54:31
11 Grant Holicky 0:55:03
12 Darron Cheek 0:56:13
13 Doug Johnson 0:56:34
14 Danny Whipple 0:57:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Feldman 0:43:40
2 Steven Thompson 0:45:36
3 Adam Schmidt 0:48:48
4 Jeffrey Hansen 0:50:08
DNF Andrew Grosenbaugh
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braden Snead 0:36:33
2 Douglas Robison 0:36:36
3 Michael Hagen 0:38:16
4 Andrew Wacker 0:38:53
5 James Mathis 0:39:28
6 Anthony Newsom 0:39:48
7 James Lawrence 0:40:49
8 David Weitz 0:41:25
9 Mark Caraway 0:44:36
10 Eddie G miller 0:45:35
11 Jeremy Rickard AT 1 LAP
12 Steven Wegert AT 1 LAP
13 Randy Inglis AT 1 LAP
DNF Thomas Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Brunner 0:29:40
2 Denzel Stephenson 0:30:08
3 Cassidy Bailey 0:32:16
4 Nolan Brunner 0:34:05
5 Justin Carson AT 1 LAP
6 Alasdir Shields AT 1 LAP
7 William Train AT 2 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Gerchar 0:27:21
2 Ian Mcpherson 0:27:51
3 Maxx Chance 0:28:13
4 Adin Baird 0:28:36
5 Nevin Whittemore 0:29:16
6 Trevor Von boeck 0:30:58
7 Hunter Reehoorn 0:33:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kervin Quinones 0:40:20
2 Darian Founds 0:41:01
3 Joseph Brenner 0:42:53
4 Steven Thompson 0:46:10
5 Davin Neubacher 0:47:29
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darron Cheek 0:41:50
2 Brian Maslach 0:41:54
3 Harold Stephenson 0:42:04
4 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:42:06
5 Christopher Shotwell 0:43:10
6 Thomas Haynes 0:43:28
7 Douglas Robison 0:44:17
8 Michael Hagen 0:45:07
DNF Bradley Schneider
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brook Watts 0:42:23
2 Russell Asleson 0:43:40
3 Chris Beaudin 0:44:20
4 Michael West 0:45:47
5 Chris Canfield AT 2 LAP
6 George Heagerty
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Ekenberg 0:42:38
2 Zane Degraffenried 0:47:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Gross 0:36:18
2 Kristal Boni 0:36:33
3 Kristin Weber 0:36:35
4 Margell Abel 0:37:36
5 Melanie Long 0:38:09
6 Terra James 0:38:42
7 Syrae Weikle 0:38:53
8 Talitha Vogt 0:40:18
9 Brenda Moczygemba 0:40:44
10 Deirdre Garvey 0:40:50
11 Sarah Musick 0:43:54
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun 0:45:10
2 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:45:46
3 Jessica Johns AT 1 LAP
4 Hannah Caproon AT 1 LAP
5 Cameron Newsome AT 1 LAP
6 Rebecca Lawrence AT 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cleveland 0:23:23
2 Angie Murphy 0:24:59
3 Jessica Johns 0:25:24
4 Kim Adams 0:29:31
5 Michelle Thomas 0:30:58
6 Sharla Mitchell 0:32:28
7 Drusilla Wacker 0:33:40
8 Shannon Carson AT 1 LAP
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Lawrence Front Rangers Cyclin
2 Stephanie Lawrence
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun 0:32:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margell Abel 0:38:19
2 Syrae Weikle 0:38:51
3 Talitha Vogt 0:39:35
4 Deirdre Garvey 0:41:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3