Log In
Superprestige Zonhoven • Oct 30 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 16 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert (Bel) 0:58:30
2 Sven Nys (Bel) 0:00:28
3 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) 0:01:02
4 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) 0:01:27
5 Bart Wellens (Bel) 0:01:38
6 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) 0:01:58
7 Tom Meeusen (Bel) 0:02:08
8 Bart Aernouts (Bel) 0:02:20
9 Radomir Simunek (Cze) 0:03:27
10 Rob Peeters (Bel) 0:03:29
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) 0:03:44
12 Gerben De knegt (Ned) 0:04:01
13 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) 0:04:14
14 Joeri Adams (Bel) 0:04:24
15 Kenneth Van compernolle (Bel) 0:04:42
16 Thijs Van amerongen (Ned) 0:04:58
17 Marcel Meisen (Ger) 0:05:05
18 Ian Field (GBr)
19 Niels Wubben (Ned)
20 Thijs Al (Ned)
21 Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) 0:05:21
22 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:05:51
23 Eddy Van ijzendoorn (Ned) 0:06:18
24 Mariusz Gil (Pol)
25 Twan Van den brand (Ned)
26 Tom Van den bosch (Bel)
27 Jimmy Tielens (Bel)
28 Steve Chainel (Fra)
29 Jonathan Page (USA)
30 Jim Aernouts (Bel)
31 Stijn Huys (Bel)
32 Dries Pauwels (Bel)
33 Gianni Denolf (Bel)
34 Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol)
35 David Quist (USA)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen Brainwash 0:43:02
2 Nikki Brammeier Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:12
3 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash 0:00:15
4 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie
5 Pavla Havlikova Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:38
6 Linda Van rijen Skil 0:01:12
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:17
8 Gabby Durrin Renner Custom Cyclocross Team 0:01:35
9 Amy Dombroski Crankbrothers Race Club 0:02:06
10 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team
11 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren
12 Ellen Van loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
13 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:03:03
14 Nicolle De bie-leyten Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
15 Annefleur Kalvenhaar (Ned) 0:04:33
16 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
17 Martina Mikulaskova Simunek Cycling Project 0:05:10
18 Nikolene Hansen Bov CC-Denmark 0:05:29
19 Ilona Meter (Ned) 0:05:58
20 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:06:20
21 Iris Ockeloen (Ned) 0:07:04
22 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Margriet Helena kloppenburg (Den)
24 Lisa Schaub (Ger)
DNF Sophie De boer Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
DNF Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco
DNF Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 26