Log In
SCNCA Championships • Dec 2 2007
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Siegle Jax Bicycle Center
2 Bobby Langin jr. Platinum Performance
3 David Sheek Outside All Day
4 Coley King Vertigo
5 Paul Hernandez Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
6 Miguel Sutter Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
7 Cole Maness Unattached
8 R Lee Willmore Celo Pacific
DNF Jeffrey Goble Canyon Velo
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Prenzlow Alan North American Cycling
2 Michael Easter Time Factory Team
3 Frederick Bottger Team Bearclaw
4 Jason Lowetz Team Bearclaw
5 Lyle Warner Team Bearclaw
6 Gary Douville Platinum Performance
7 Antonio Cruz UCI PT: Discovery Channel Pro Cycli
8 John Bailey Bailey/Black Mountain
9 John Mckeen Team Bearclaw
10 Didier Jourdain Bailey/Black Mountain
11 Zachary Griffin AIAGE Cycling Club
DNF Jason Siegle Jax Bicycle Center
DNF Carlos Matias Mendigochea Kahala LaGrange
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Team Redline
2 Carolyn Popovic Team CICLE
3 Dorothy Wong Team CICLE
4 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Black Market Racing
5 Tonya Bray Team CICLE
6 Ankie Trollegard Team CICLE
DNF Christie Pleiss Team CICLE
DNF Mandy Eakins Team CICLE
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Volotzky Team CICLE
2 Duncan Reid BikePalace/BackOnTrack
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Bertiger Team CICLE
2 Erik Eqelko
3 Peter Morris
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Ryan Team CICLE
2 Christina Fuentes Easton Specialized
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera Team Redline
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Ames Simply Fit/Action Sports
2 Donny Carroll DeWalt Racing
3 Garnet Vertican Giant
4 Carlos Matias Mendigochea Kahala LaGrange
5 Jeff Herring Team CICLE
6 Coley King
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
2 Theodore Posch hr Team Velocity
3 Keith Newsome
4 Paul Avila Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
DNF Michael Hutson AIAGE Cycling Club
DNF Jamie Stathas Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Langin jr. Platinum Performance
2 James Pappe Action Sports/SSC Racing Team
3 Johnny Dalton Team Velocity
4 David Gibson Team Velocity
5 Bradley Galindo PAA
6 Paul Bracken Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
7 Jeff Steinhart Bicycle Johns
8 Charles Morris Celo Pacific
DNF Robert Deferrante Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edwin Rambuski Black Market Racing
2 Brian Starr Team Tailwinds
3 Robert Meeker Team Bearclaw
4 Kevin Ryan ACME
DNF Roberto Jourdain Black Mountain/Celo Pacific
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Miller Amgen/Giant Masters
2 Bob Guglielmelli Central Coast Magazine
3 Jonathan Livesay Team Bearclaw
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Rubcic UC Cyclery/JW Flooring
2 Paul Springer Karl Strauss/SDBC
3 Robert Llamas Team Bearclaw
4 R Lee Willmore Celo Pacific
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Black Market Racing
2 Dorothy Wong Team CICLE
3 Mandy Eakins Team CICLE
4 Ankie Trollegard Team CICLE
DNF Lana Suhia Monticello
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Hutner Kahala LaGrange
2 Keli Roberts Team CICLE
3 Robin Macdonald-foley Team CICLE
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Langin jr. Platinum Performance
2 Morgan Ryan Team CICLE
3 Ted Willard Liquid Fitness/1031market.com
4 Lawrence Leonard Successful Living
5 Paul Hernandez Bicycle Johns Serious Cycling
DNF David Sheek Outside All Day
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Foster Unattached
2 Gareth Feldstein AIAGE Cycling Club
3 Erik Turner Liquid Fitness/1031market.com
4 Michael Hutson AIAGE Cycling Club
5 Miguel Sutter Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
6 Brian Monroe AIAGE Cycling Club
7 Allen Lin Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
8 David Crouse Simply Fit/Action Sports
9 Jeffrey Goble Canyon Velo
10 David Summers Team Velocity
11 Steve Bertrand Platinum Performance Cycling Team
12 Jay Kwan Unattached
DNF Max Burgos Century Road Club Association
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Berlineri
2 Chris Bondus
3 Kevin Zielsdorf
4 Gary Smith
5 Terry Gaylord
6 Jim Barker
7 Londo Whitney
8 Marc Francois
9 Charlie Smith
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beatriz Rodriguez Team CICLE
2 Heidi Kanayan Team CICLE
3 Kendall Ryan Team CICLE
4 Lisa Crowe Don's Bike
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Castle Team CICLE
2 Genna Mcmahon Team Velocity
3 Jennifer Easter
Finishers: Cat ?: 3