Log In
Psycho Cross • Oct 22 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
2 William Glasson
3 Seth May
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcfarlane
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ryan Garner
3 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Frank Thaxter
3 Nick Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Pat Waters
5 William Bazemore
6 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
7 Adam Burwell Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isho Tama-sweet
2 Rajesh Iujety
3 Travis Talton
4 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One
5 Evan Cyr
6 Patrick Dill
DNF Alexander Jole
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
3 Scott Wallace
4 Michael Van domelen
5 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Tea Sweeny University of Oregon Cycling Club
7 Alexander Hongo
8 John Fortes
9 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
10 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One
11 Raul Gutierrez
12 Matthew Blakeley-smith Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Eric Schevering
14 Christopher R magel Bike Newport-Bier One
15 Ashan Korala
DNF Tyler Barrett Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
DNF August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donovon Birky WebCyclery.com
2 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy
3 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
4 Jonathon Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team
5 Joseph Lukens MBSEF Cycling Team
6 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized
7 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized
8 Asher Woods
9 Orion York
10 Nicholas Paesler
11 ¬†james Dye‚ Pacific Power Blue Sky
12  brendan Sheerin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy
3 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy
5 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling
6 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy
7 Miles Scheuering
8 Ian Steigerwald
9 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports
10 Jackson Wellen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy
2 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy
3 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy
4 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports
5 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team
6 Kyle Miller
7 Cameron Millar-griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
8 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
9 Levi Riley
10 Sam Wiley Mountain View Cycles
11 Dale Wolfe
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Zach Colton Bend Endurance Academy
3 Lorne Bulling Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 ¬†tim Jaynes‚
5 Anthony Brinsfield
6 Kiona Siewell
7 Henry Peterson
8 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 Joshua Savage
10 Clayton Hall
11 Justice Turya
12  luis Contreras
13 Brandon Moore
14 Adam Jacks
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team
2 Tj Henshall WebCyclery.com
3 Robert Uestrecht WebCyclery.com
DNF Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
2 Brian Volmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com
5 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Chris Wherity
7 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
8 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
9 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com
10 Matt Schwartz
11 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Bernard Acevedo
4 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
5 Dirk Siverts
6 Blaine Zumwalt
7 Kern Reynolds Boneyard Cycling
8 Craig Mavis
DNF Mike Taylor
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
3 Rick Gregory
4 John O'Brien West End Bikes/Specialized
5 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
6 David Donielson SLOCUM Race Team
7 Don Wiley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
2 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Frank Chemotti
4 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baumann Paul's bicycle way of life cycling team
2 Bauer Paul's bicycle way of life cycling team
3 Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonia Mccasker Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 Danielle Curran Poplollies
3 Kim Frank
4 Marny Musielak
5 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Tammy Talton
7 Patti Wolfe
8 Marianne Wherity
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Gabrielle Lehnert
3 Sierra Kelly
4 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
5 Annika Sandaine
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Lafevre Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
3 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy
4 Cassie Mullins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Peterson Existential Velo
2 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Maddy Cripe
4 Gabrielle Grosdidier
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles
DNF Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Vetrecht WebCyclery.com
2 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports
4 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com
5 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com
6 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports
7 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1