Log In
Steeliacoom 2011 • Oct 9 2011
3.3
0
0
1.3
0
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
1.3
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Luther Revel Rad
2 Alastair Magun Revel Rad
3 Gideon Bender Motofish Racing
4 Alex Walentynowicz Revel Rad Racing
5 Matt Adolf JL Velo
6 Ethan Casebolt Revel Rad
7 Alexander Brady Old Town
8 Titus Bender Motofish Racing
9 Ronan Doherty
10 Kyle Dickinson Revel/ Rad Racing
11 Logan Brady Old Town
12 Holden Berg Cycle University
13 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U
14 Calum Doherty
15 Jack Spranger Motofish Racing
16 Tanner Choudhry
17 Luca Szyperski Revel Rad Racing Northwest
18 Sam Zivin JL Velo Racing
19 Colbypedeferry
20 Alexander Bennett NA
21 Taylor Bailey
22 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
23 Brian Rojas
24 Brandon Rojas
25 Taylor Bailey
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Funston Old Town bicycle
2 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
3 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo
4 Lewis Whiley Revel Rad Racing
5 Henry Geary JL Velo Racing
6 Ben King Revel Rad
7 Carson Jones 20/20 Fuel
8 Alexander West
9 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
10 Keland Yip JL Velo
11 Derrick Howlett
12 Lewis Whiley Rad Racing
13 Ian O'connell JL Velo Racing Team
14 Mavrik Weimer Rad Racing
15 Justin King JL Velo Racing Team
16 Sky Schroeder Revel Rad
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
2 Liam Berntson Old Town
3 Colton Schnable BD Racing
4 Andrew Wittwer Old Town Bicycle
5 Hunter Graver Ragnarok Racing
6 Billy Peterson RAD RACING NW
7 Alec Bluhm Tounge Racing
8 Michael Schnabel BD Racing
9 Luke Grant JL Velo
18 Alex Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
19 Annika Alvins
20 Parker King Revel Rad
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Schnabel BD Roofing
2 Gizinski Hayden
3 Camryn Tongue Tongue Racing
4 Darby Schueler
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Mallory Fanatik
2 Emma Doherty
3 Ella James JL Vello
4 Zara Mcgrath FareStart
5 Girl - unknown
6 Madison Luther Revel Rad
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Harmon
2 Mark Hubbard Audi
3 Mark Portin Cucina Fresca
4 Earl Zimmermann ESNW
5 Jim Toye ESNW
6 Scott Monett The Natural Way Racing Team
7 Alex Votry Blue Rooster
8 David Farrell 20/20 Fuel
9 Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel
10 Anthony Whiley Olympia Orthopedics
11 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling
12 Sean Cissell Mr. Crampy's
13 Chris Stevens
14 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle
15 Tero Pitkanen Revel Rad Racing
16 Paul Dinger Cucina Fresca
17 Christopher Johns Blue Rooster
18 Mike Doherty cucina fresca
19 Ian Searle Eastgate
20 Quinn Dusenberry
21 Randy Bostrom Phils Southside Cyclery
22 Michael Mallory Fanatik
23 Leslie Marler
24 Bret Seorn Fischer Plumbing
25 Thomas Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery
26 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycles
27 Todd Gill Double Check
28 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle
29 Dan Von seggern
30 Ken Dong Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent
31 Tom Reier BD Racing
32 Dave Bailey
33 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle
34 Rob Bradley Olympia Orthopedics
35 Jeff Copersmith Cucina Fresca
36 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster
37 Randy Barkhurst
38 Michael Payne Old Town Bicycle
39 John Greer Double Check
40 Paul Weymiller Team Bonney Lake Bike
41 Robert Bergeron Fisher Plumbing / Byrne Invent
42 Christopher Fontecchio Podium Cafe
43 Doug Kendziora Avanti
44 Tom Kliemann
45 Derin Bluhm Tongue Racing
46 Bill Koonce Fischer Plumbing
47 Jim Sallee Zeitgeist Racing
48 Daniel Haller The Natural Way Racing Team
49 Scott Holmes
50 Richard Long Tacoma Cyclocross
51 Fabien Richard Avanti
52 Michael Levenson Eastgate
53 Tim Knudson Old Town Bicycle
54 Francisco Pons Fischer Plumbing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Cycling/byrne Invent
DNF 2 Martin Rand
DNF 3 Dennis Stumpp
DNF 4 Mike Tanksley
DNF 5 Michael Kopp
DNF 6 Brian Volkert
DNF 7 Paul Gissing
DNF 8 Michael Weaver
DNF 9 Amos Galein
DNF 10 Robert Milligan
DNF 11 donald heirman
DNF 12 Bradley Scott
DNF 13 Charlie VanZandt
DNF 14 Roland Goeckel
DNF 15 Leonard Throp
DNF 16 Michael Marino
DNF 17 jim ahrens
DNF 18 Scott Moore
DNF 19 Mike Nelson
DNF 20 Michael Kroon
DNF 21 Ben
Finishers: Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman
2 Todd Davis Audi
3 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster/SMC
4 Todd Morse tucker 333fabFactory Team
5 Sean Kelsey Cycle U-PopCap
6 Chad Berg Cycle U-PopCap
7 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
8 David Karman Hagens Berman
9 Damon Pettinger Hagens Berman
10 Gentry Mcgrath Mr. Campy
11 Rory Shackles Turin Society
12 Alec Duxbury Modus Demo Team
13 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing
14 Michael Murdin Garage
15 Wilbur Kelly Bike Sport Racing
16 Ryan Perlman Kirkland Bikes
17 Cole Meckle Team Stanley
18 Craig Dillon Team Stanley
19 Dan Norton redline
20 David Salo Second Ascent
21 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent
22 Ian Tubbs Audi
23 Mark Doane
24 Matt Hill Garage
25 Pete Hall Blue Rooster
26 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing
27 Ronnie Schmeer Modus Demo Team
28 Rory Shackles Turin Bicycling Society
29 Thorson Dan Endurance Sports Northwest
30 Travis Nease Audi
31 Wilbur Kelly Bikesport Racing
32 Will Pratt The Bike Barn
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lynch bryne invent
2 Keith Rollins BD Racing
3 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles P/B State Farm
4 Roy Colven Blue Rooster
5 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing
6 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI
7 Chris Adolf JL Velo
8 John Alving Apex Racing Team
9 Dan Norton (702)
10 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent
11 Mike Donnelly
12 Kurt Brown CogNatives
13 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers
14 Tim Ellis
15 Bob Ludeman Audi
16 Rob Piper Amgen Cycling
17 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle
18 Paul Werner Old Town Bicycle
19 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
20 Dl Byron bike hugger
21 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster - Sports Medicine
22 Todd Gallaher United Finance
23 John Meehan Garage
24 John Weyhrich MBW Racing
25 Steve Jensen Bicycle Centers
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 15   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Calvin Spranger Motofish Racing
2 Bryan Urakawa Fisher Plumbing/ByrneInvent
3 Ric Cohrane Second Ascent
4 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing
5 Dmitri Keating Old Town Bicycle
6 James Weigand Ragnorok Racing/ Second Ascent
7 Jeff Woerner FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
8 Aaron Turner Second Ascent
9 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center
10 Parker Lund Mafia / Felt / PBR
11 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia/Felt/PBR
12 John Kiess
13 Christopher Cumming Motofish Racing
14 Andrew Lamb Keller Rhorback
15 Keith Heinzelman 20/20Fuel
16 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com
17 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1
18 Justin Littell Cyclocrossracing.com
19 Matthew Oseto Audi
20 Tim Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
21 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent
22 Tim Lewis Audi
23 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
24 Matt Soja Team Stanley
25 Michael Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
26 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
27 Ryan Harrison 20/20 Fuel
28 Dave Pearson Collision 1
29 Joseph Ecker J L Velo
30 Paul Faestel old town
31 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing
32 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca
33 Jonathan Sirois Alki-Rubicon
34 Mark Freda Aspen Velo
35 Jeff Evans DOUBLE CHECK
36 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle pb State Farm
37 Marco Desimone Audi
38 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Wright JL Velo Racing Team
2 Paul Lastayo Cycle Therapy/4 corners
3 Brian Glass Stanley
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20Fuel
5 Steven Brady Old Town Bicycles
6 Chris Jackson Audi Cycling Team
7 Todd Anderson colision one
8 Mark Mirante SCCA / Starbucks
9 Mark Monroe Two Wheeler Dealer
10 Jim Knapik
11 Christopher Mendoza Olympia Orthopedic Associates
12 Dave Ryan SCCA/Starbucks
13 Bob Ling Cyclocrossworld.com Grassroots
14 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing
15 Bruce Roberts Collision 1
16 John Herzog alki-rubicon
17 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team
18 David Miller Mafia Racing
19 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side
20 Aaron Berntson Garage Racing
21 Paul Marquart B D Racing
22 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing
23 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
24 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
25 Patrick Tongue Tongue Racing
26 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycles
27 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca
28 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest
29 Chris Mahan Second Ascent
30 Shane Kromrey Collision 1
31 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel
32 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
33 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle P/B State Farm
34 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster
35 D Parsons Me Crampys
36 Rob Schueler Fischer Plumbing
37 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery
38 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
39 Steven Brady Old Town
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glen Conley
2 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
3 Barry Johnson JL Velo
4 James Wagner
5 John Roberts Team Double Check
6 Erik Brooks Blue Roosters
7 Tim Petrick BB Racing
8 Tom Holmes
9 Brian Volkert Team Double Check
10 Man Unknown
11 Man Unknown 2
12 Don Duval DOUBLE CHECK
13 Steve Blann Phils Southside Cycle
14 Buff Hopper DOUBLE CHECK
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Eby
2 Martin Turek AUDI
3 Nick Leggett Team Wedgie
4 John Drenning Fischer Plumbing
5 Zack Phillips Team Stanley
6 Scott Barr
7 Jc Ramirez
8 Jason Connell Apex Racing
9 Mark Bender Motofish Racing
10 Martin Dubek NWCC-Dimensional
11 Charly George Endurance Sports NW
12 Robert King Byrne Invent
13 Landon Sealey Tacoma Bike
14 Todd Allen
15 Jason Land Fischer Plumbing
16 James Bowes 20/20 Fuel
17 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca
18 Erik Hundley MOTOFISH RACING
19 Edward Roberts
20 Michael Trentalange 20/20 Fuel
21 Alex Gentile Endurance Sports NW
22 Dean Sabol McLeod Construction
23 Chris Mcnulty Team Wedgie
24 Craig Goodmansen Mcleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics
25 David Lasartemeeks
26 Larry Steinberg Mr. Crampy's
27 Caleb Banta-green Old Town bicycle
28 Lars Pedersen JL Velo Racing Team
29 Christopher Gay Soft like Kitten
30 George Mount
31 Dennis Schleder Motofish
32 Lee Newkirk
33 Marc Schnabel BD Racing
34 Scott Mcnees
35 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling
36 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing
37 Travis Kubicek COGnatives
38 Ronald Whitlock
39 Mike Hanney
40 Chris Kunin Cycle U
41 Kennith Ramirez CycleU
42 Matt Molzan Old Town Bicycle
43 Scott Stevens Cucina Fresca
44 David Hale
45 Andy Rosser Olympic Ortho
46 Todd Ritchie
47 David Smith
48 Kareem Choudhry
49 Henry Laygo Double Check
50 Chuck Kralovich soft like kitten
51 John Bennitt Swift Industries
52 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle
53 Dan Cantalini 3G Ascent
54 Scott Tongue Tongue Racing
55 Shawn Tomlinson Four Corners Racing
56 Dan Labuda GARAGE
57 Erik Pennington
58 Alex
59 Mike Nelson Double Check
60 Jeremy Harrison Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
61 Mike Reed Old Town Bicycle
62 Greg Gizinski Motofish
63 Dan Mcgrady
64 Casey Cramer
65 Greg Shay
66 Andrew Musselman
67 Bret Sehorn Fischer Plumbing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Cycling/byrne Invent
DNF 2 Sarah
DNF 3 Jitka
DNF 4 Rachel
DNF 5 Andrea
DNF 6 Carol
DNF 7 Stefan
DNF 8 Karen
DNF 9 Kriste
DNF 10 Karen
DNF 11 Christ
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Snyder Set Coaching
2 Sandrine Mcfadden Team Group Health
3 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon
4 Christie Fix Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
5 Alyson Indrunas unattached
6 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm
7 Nicole Weiss Fischer Plumbing
8 Cindy Choudrey
9 Lori Sledge Group Health
10 Heidi Gaertner Team Group Health
11 Erin Alving
12 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle presented by State
13 Sara Rigel Mafia/Felt/PBR
14 Peggy Lee
15 Lois Marquart BD Racing
16 Frances Marquart BD Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher Revel Consulting / Rad Racing NW
2 Doug Reid Team Stanley
3 Gian Dalle angelini Rio Blanco
4 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
5 Kyle Mcgilvray Old Town Bicycle
6 Ian Tubbs Audi
7 Benji Perin Second Ascent
8 Ben Storrar Old Town Bicycle
9 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth
10 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles
11 Randy Bott HSP
12 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman
13 Aaron Mickels Cycling NW
14 Scott Mcclave Plantinum Performance
15 Evan Renwick JL Velo Racing Team
16 Ben Storrar
17 Benny Swedberg Cal giant
18 Unknown Rider
19 David Fleischhaner HSP
20 David Holden Team Type 1
21 Jesse Giordano
22 Logan Owen Redline
23 Logan Wetzel Second Ascent
24 Mike Pease Ellensburg Spandex Mafia
25 Morgan Schmitt United HealthCare
26 Ryan Perlman Kirkland Bikes
27 Scott Alexander HUP united
28 Sean Worsech Peterson Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nolan Brady(was 141) Old Town Bicycling
2 Cole Cutright jl velo
3 Alex Walker old town
4 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle
5 David O'Brien Revel Consulting-Rad Racing NW
6 Bill Booth TBA Racing
7 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing
8 Brian Burton Audi
9 Jason Cemanski Apex Racing
10 Warren Mcandrew Fischer Plumbing
11 Oliver Humbert thumbprint colbalt
12 Tyson Lashbrook MAFIA/FELT/PBR
13 Paul Young Breakaway Cycling
14 Barney Gill Old Town Bicycling
15 Nicholas Adsero Recycled Cycles Racing
16 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman LLP
17 Matt Beers Baron Cycles
18 Evan Schmitt Lake Washington Velo
19 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycles
20 Robert Trombley Raleigh USA
21 Harrison Devine JL Velo
22 Justin Berndt Classic/Zoefit
23 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
24 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon
25 Nathan Solomon Alki Rubicon
26 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing
27 Jose Alfredo ramirez Audi
28 David Volkert Doublecheck
29 Kurt Litsinger Apex Racing
30 Noah Trescott Soft Like Kitten
31 Michael Prater Hagens Berman LLP
32 Jared Vigil Cucina Fresca
33 Justin Claasen valid cycles
34 Avi Mahan rad racing
35 Scott Larson Hagens Berman
36 Matthew Weintraub
37 Adam Stern CyclocrossRacing.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Ricker Soft Like Kitten
2 Greg Kauper FareStart
3 Francis Stanbury Mr Crampy
4 Nicholas Moroz-koops Fischer Plumbing
5 Allen Butler Second Ascent
6 Dean Jasper FareStart
7 Jon Quon Team Cthulhu
8 Ryan Reisbick Chinook Cycling of Yakima
9 Martin Simonich Fischer Plumbing
10 Bob Bautista TBA Racing
11 Leif Olson
12 Chris Baker Apex
13 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
14 Marcus Williams gregg's specialized
15 Carston Croff Second Ascent
16 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopedic Associates
17 Zachary Jones Garage
18 Micah Middleton Collision 1
19 Jake Therian Revel Rad
20 Niels Thogersen iii Team Stanley
21 Matt Rossman
22 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing
23 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike
24 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopedic Associates
25 Eric Malmassari Chinook Cycling Club of Yakima
26 Brian Howard Dirt
27 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle
28 Ryan Casebolt BD Racing
29 Tanner Patnode Revel Rad Racing NW
30 Clinton Seal Collision 1
31 Anthony Mallory
32 Matt Kreger
33 Brandon Schumacher JL Velo Racing Team
34 Jeff Cota Old Town Bicycle
35 Mark Villegas BikeHugger
36 Matthew Wilkinson REvel/Rad Racing
37 Dyame Lemming Step Down
38 Man Unknown
39 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family
40 Travis Dutton Old Town Bicycle
41 Ryan Stucky Endurance Sports NW
42 Cody Young ESNW
43 Tony Blazejack
44 Rip Hale Recycled Cycles
45 Jim Maddock UW
46 Blake Davidson
47 Mitchell Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
48 Robert Schwartz
49 Jarrett Aregger JL Velo Racing Team
50 Trevor Aerts CogNatives
51 Matthew Dilligan
52 Scott Kuehn Tacoma Bike
53 Sam Dodd
54 Andrew Wright Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
55 Travis Elliott Garage
56 Chris Foertsch
57 Jason Osborne
58 Parker Newman JL Velo Racing Team
59 Kyle Griggs
60 Tyler Miller
61 Kyle Howlett
62 Eric Delacorte Old Town Bicycle
63 Andrew Austin Old Town Bicycle
64 Kristian Mickelson HEKK'D
65 Adam Ales Helios
66 Darian Thomas Revel Rad Racing NW
67 Peter Monson Helios
68 Trey Thornton JL Velo Racing Team
69 Mike Jors JL Velo Racing Team
70 John Greer Double Check
71 Marus Fahlbusch
72 Rob Jordan Mafia
73 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing
74 Brandon O'toole Borsch
75 Nicholas Virivong Collision 1
76 Josh Harvey
77 Adam Ouimet
78 Christopher Puma Soft Like Kitten
79 Dan Nowacki HEKK'D
80 Mike Clark
81 Scott Rhodes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers Hodala
2 Brendan Connolly
3 Seth Davis Alki-Rubicon
4 Ian Mackie Alki/Rubicon
5 Landon Erickson Stanley
6 Phillip Buffington Avanti/Blue Rooster
7 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent
8 Aaron Huebner HODALA
9 Travis Keen Audi
10 John Duquette Alki/Rubicon
11 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten
12 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles/Gore
13 Jesse Giordano None
14 Randy Salamon Hudala
15 Andrew Francis Soft Like Kitten
16 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon
17 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing
18 Trevor Hall Cucina Fresca
19 Karl Keller Rohrback
20 Peter Hall Blue Rooster
21 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing
22 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten
23 Hahm Rossman Akli Rubicon
24 Andy Skalet
25 Dan Becraft Moots Grass Moots
26 James Cooke Hodala
27 Ben Spencer JRA Bike Shop
28 Peter Stocker Bike Sport
29 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
30 Daniel Milner Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine
31 "jason Bavuso" bikesport racing
32 Erik Rath Soft Like Kitten
33 Reese Lindlad Phils
34 James Bowes
35 Lawrence Jobe Hodala
36 Jason Casebolt Revel-Rad Racing NW
37 Jason Wennstrom Old Town Bicycle
38 Brian Mitchell Olympic Ortho
39 Derek Leckrone BD Racing
40 David Mathews Bikesale.com
41 Robert Higdon Soft Like Kitten
42 Thad Bos Bikesport
43 Leldon King Revel Rad
44 Heiko Stopsack Corpore Sano/Viking Sport
45 Henry Coleman Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster
2 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
3 Tricia Sandstrom Group Health
4 Sarah Atwood Team Group Health
5 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest
2 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca
3 Natasha Hernday MAFIA
4 Melanie Lewis Cycle U-PopCap
5 Kristi Berg Cycle U-PopCap
6 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster
7 Jo Markham Olympia Orthopedic Associates
8 Beth Lyndon-griffith Recycled Cycles
9 Julie Robertson zivin Recycled Cycles
10 Corrie Middleton Collision 1
11 Kele Murdin Keller Rohrback
12 Lee Smith Team Group Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Schoenborn Recycled Cycles Racing
2 Tamara Donnelly Gregg's
3 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives
4 Naoko Forderer
5 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
6 Carrie Eller Greggs
7 Carolne Bennette Group Health
8 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
9 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest
10 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon Racing
11 Karen Wilkinson TEam Group Health
12 Alexie Montaland Farestart
13 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing
14 Andrea Casebolt Revel Rad
15 Anne Marie kessler Alki/Rubicon
16 Kathryn Meckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
17 Robin Sheedy Team Group Health
18 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing
19 Amara Edwards Greggs
20 Catherine Maier Revel Consulting -
21 Emily Johnson None
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain NRO
2 Andi Zolton Group Health
3 Sabrina Hirsch Audi
4 Beth Steen
5 Erin Danielson Team Group Health
6 Fiona Bennitt JL Velo Racing Team
7 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW
8 Eva Wong Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic
9 Brianne Kwasny SCCA / Starbucks
10 Anne-marije Rook Group Health
11 Leina Tani Cucina Fresca
12 Katie Elis
13 Rebecca Carew Recycled Cycles
14 Eileen Kutscha Cucina Fresca
15 Sandra Apling Mafia/FELT/PBR
16 Heather Mckain RCR
17 Connie Crum
18 Carla Brock
19 Sara Rades rhodes Group Health
20 Rebecca Pittman Soft Like Kitten
21 Marcy Sutton
22 Lisa Cantalini
23 Robbie Phillips
24 Kelly Mccusker HEKK'D
25 Rachel Hong Team Group Health
26 Kelly Purnell Team Group Health
27 Angela Cudone-sheridan Starbucks
28 Christine Soja
29 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health
30 Elyse Rowe HEKK'D
31 Kelli Mcnees
32 Hayley Mickelson HEKK'D
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 18