Log In
Superprestige Ruddervoorde 2011 • Oct 9 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 13 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 1:01:44
2 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:00:06
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:23
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:36
5 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea 0:00:41
6 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team 0:00:47
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea 0:00:51
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet 0:00:54
9 Steve Chainel FDJ 0:01:04
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:40
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb-Revor 0:01:51
12 Thijs Van amerongen Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:01:57
13 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:02:25
14 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet 0:02:43
15 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea 0:02:51
16 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea 0:03:15
17 Mariusz Gil Baboco 0:03:32
18 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:03:47
19 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:04:22
20 Marcel Meisen (Ger) 0:04:44
21 Twan Van den brand (Ned) 0:04:52
22 Eddy Van ijzendoorn Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:05:01
23 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:05:17
24 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:18
25 Tom Van den bosch Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:05:28
26 Bjorn Rondelez Versluys 0:05:38
27 Kobus Hereijgers (Ned) 0:05:51
28 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) 0:06:15
29 Stijn Huys (Bel) 0:06:42
30 Dave De cleyn (Bel) 0:06:52
31 Niels Wubben (Ned) 0:06:54
32 Matthieu Boulo (Fra) -1lap
33 Mitchell Huenders (Ned)
34 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team
35 Tim Van nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar -2laps
36 Steven De decker (Bel)
37 Jordy Luisman (Ned)
38 Kevin Cant (Bel)
39 Gianni Denolf Baboco
Finishers: Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Racing 0:35:42
2 Nikki Brammeier Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:15
3 Lucie Chainel (Fra) 0:00:28
4 Sophie De boer Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:51
5 Amy Dombroski Crankbrothers Race Club 0:01:18
6 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:01:27
7 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:31
8 Pavla Havlikova Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:41
9 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:02:24
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Cycling Team Vermeeren 0:03:00
11 Nicolle De bie-leyten Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:02
12 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team 0:03:17
13 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:03:21
14 Ellen Van loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
15 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team
16 Ludivine Henrion (Bel) 0:03:46
17 Nikolene Hansen Bov CC-Denmark 0:03:50
18 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco 0:04:02
19 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:04:29
20 Ilona Meter (Ned) 0:04:49
21 Lana Verberne (Ned) 0:06:01
22 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel) 0:06:49
23 Anja Geldhof (Bel) 0:07:38
24 Iris Ockeloen (Ned) 0:07:47
25 Maud Kaptheijns (Ned)
26 Anja Nobus (Bel) 0:08:32
27 Marquerite De neve (Ned) 0:09:20
28 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. -1lap
29 Tine Dutoo (Bel)
30 Katleen Fraeye (Bel)
31 Sandie Verriest (Bel)
32 Caitlyn La haye (Bel) -2laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 30