Log In
Fidea Grote Prijs Neerpelt 2011 • Sep 24 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 19 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:56:10
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb-Revor 0:00:04
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:07
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:00:37
5 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant 0:00:39
6 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet 0:00:54
7 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:00
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:05
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:11
10 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet 0:01:50
11 Marco Bianco La Arcobaleno Carraro Team 0:02:00
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:08
13 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea 0:02:11
14 Joeri Adams Telenet-Fidea 0:02:20
15 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant 0:02:27
16 Vinnie Braet Sunweb-Revor 0:03:04
17 Kenneth Van compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:03:39
18 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet-Fidea 0:04:12
19 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team 0:04:42
20 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes 0:05:03
21 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:43
22 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Yannick Mayer (Ger)
24 Bart Verschueren KDL-Landbouwkrediet
25 Jack Clarkson (GBr)
26 Emil Arvid olsen (Den)
Finishers: Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen Brainwash 0:40:50
2 Daphny Van den brand AA Drink - Leontien.nl 0:00:15
3 Nicki Harris VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea 0:00:26
4 Sanne Cant BOXX Veldritacademie 0:00:59
5 Sophie De boer VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea
6 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea 0:01:33
7 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:02:21
8 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:02:40
9 Nicolle De bie-leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Tea 0:03:26
10 Ellen Van loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo 0:03:31
11 Hilde Quintens Van Goethem - Prorace Cycling Team 0:04:38
12 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:04:59
13 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:05
14 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) 0:06:23
15 Carmen Small (USA) 0:06:40
16 Katrien Thijs K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R 0:06:58
17 Anja Geldhof (Bel)
18 Margriet Helena kloppenburg (Den)
19 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Marijke De pauw WK Noord West Brabant
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 19