Log In
Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series • Sep 22 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrick Cameron Bend Endurance Academy
2 Stevens Mitchell Sunnyside Sports
3 Wimberly Thomas MBSEF Cycling Team
4 Reynolds Keenan Bend Endurance Academy
5 Birky Donovan WebCyclery.com
6 Wilson Ian Bend Endurance Academy
7 Beaudry Will Bend Endurance Academy
8 Mavis Hannah Bend Endurance Academy
9 Lafky Ian MBSEF Cycling Team
10 Taylor Ivy Bend Endurance Academy
11 Westberg Carson WebCyclery.com
12 Lafky Walter MBSEF Cycling Team
DNF Perrin Jake Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Sheppard
2 Wodtli Brennan Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 Ben Thompson
5 Cody Peterson
6 Brandt Brig
7 Carlile Scotty WebCyclery.com
8 Fox Matt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
9 Brown Mike Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
10 Williams James Sunnyside Sports
11 Winans Chris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
12 Bowen Bart Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
13 Schindler Mike Sunnyside Sports
14 Mckean Ryan
15 Schmitt Damian Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
DNF Wuepper Kyle Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Line Austin Sunnyside Sports
DNF Williams Matt GrandStay Hotels
DNF Tim Jones WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sargent Andrew
2 Stallings Derek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
3 Engel Matt Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Collura Sal SLOCUM Race Team
5 Wescott George
6 Nelson Jeff
7 Sjogren David
8 Rogers Sean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
9 Baker David Sunnyside Sports
10 Martin Mike Sunnyside Sports
11 Tolli Ralph
DNF Seguin Brian BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
DNF Smith Doug BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorgensen Brian
2 Linn Gabriel Trusty Switchblade
3 Vraniak Peter
4 Mcglone Ryan
5 Carroll Adam
6 Oman Jason
7 Broadman Anthony
8 Angelo Rob Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
9 Stallings Dawson Bend Endurance Academy
10 Smith Darren Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
11 Merwin Jeff
12 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
13 Mccarthy Lauren
14 Meyer Chuck Sunnyside Sports
15 Langenderfer Steve Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
16 Blankenship Eric Boneyard Cycling
17 Lewis Sean Trinity Bikes
18 Willems Chad
19 Ambauen Beny
20 Hockman Wally WebCyclery.com
21 Helt Steve
22 Tanler Cory Trinity Bikes
23 Donnelly Kevin
24 Welch Mandon
25 Cieslowski Dave
26 Gobershock Josh
27 Hoover Ben
28 Dunlap Colin Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Stumbo Samuel
DNF Hickey Matt
DNF Wilson Sean
DNF Tarnow Aaron WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor David Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Birky Eric WebCyclery.com
3 Schock Todd Boneyard Cycling
4 Fennerl Jurgen Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
5 Sprague Todd Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
6 Faller Derek WebCyclery.com
7 Backus Mark Boneyard Cycling
8 Klingler Gary WebCyclery.com
9 Mara Michael Boneyard Cycling
10 Perrin Doug Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes
11 Bates Rene
12 Abel Henry
13 Bazemore William
14 Mcknight Walter
15 Davis Dan WebCyclery.com
16 Smith Brian WebCyclery.com
17 Palubeski Jay WebCyclery.com
18 Crozier Stephen
19 Thomas Charles Boneyard Cycling
20 Cheney Amory
21 Reightley Mike
DNF King Ed Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beard Cameron Bend Endurance Academy
2 Steiner Andrew
3 Grover Todd
4 Olson Evan
5 Hayes Andrew
6 Altman Ryan
7 J zanger Chris
8 Simpson Kelly
9 Livingston John
10 Taylor Mike
11 Sterry Chris Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anderson David Boneyard Cycling
2 Pfeiffer Bradley Trusty Switchblade
3 Barram Andy Boneyard Cycling
4 Peterson Scott Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
5 Dorocke David
6 Olson Yon
7 Ramirez Juan Trinity Bikes
8 Selbst Burke Boneyard Cycling
9 Yarmo Aron
10 Beard Tim
11 Monson Jeff Boneyard Cycling
12 Mclandress Michael
13 Reynolds Kern Boneyard Cycling
14 Mavis Craig
15 Coe Michael
16 Labnow Keith
17 Grant Curt Boneyard Cycling
18 Gerlach Craig
19 Peterson Tim
DNF Gorman Kyle WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lopez-otero Brenna Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Serena Bishop gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside
3 Oppenheimer Karen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Mart Angela WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johannesen Annika
2 Hagen Laura Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Heggenberger Shellie Boneyard Cycling
4 Spring Diana
5 Thomas Andrea Boneyard Cycling
6 Book Liz
7 Furber Aimee
8 Lundstrom Amy WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mills Michelle
2 Pfeiffer Holly Trusty Switchblade
3 Mork Lauren
4 Brown Sha-marie
5 Ness Laurie Boneyard Cycling
6 Stienmetz Katy Boneyard Cycling
7 Faux Tracy
8 Gutknecht Giselle
9 Hallett Jeanne
Finishers: Cat ?: 9