Log In
Hutch's Cyclocross • Sep 20 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Siverts
2 Matthew Goad
3 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Lorne Bulling
5 Quincey Gill
6 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling
7 Jim Becker
8 Tyler Krenick
9 Kevin Schaper
10 Michael Cunnien
11 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
DNF Doug Spencer
DNF Spencer Ardt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
3 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
4 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
5 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
2 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Josh Cooper
6 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene
7 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Alan Ott
9 Frank Thaxter
10 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
11 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
12 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling
13 Jacques Lafortune
DNF Jess Palacios
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling
3 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
6 Brian Cannon
7 Scott Wallace
8 Bernard Acevedo
9 Eric Martin
10 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
11 Alexander Hongo
12 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
13 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling
14 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 Tyler Barrett
16 Jason Ford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
17 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 Chris Wherity
3 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Tauscher
2 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
3 George Beilstein
4 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
5 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene
6 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
7 Tim Christie
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
9 Rick Gregory
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
4 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling
5 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
6 Frank
7 Eric Martin
DNF Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Helen Kennedy
3 Tuuli Hakala
4 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
5 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
6 Lauren Magalska
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Ronthier
2 Bridget Brown
3 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Jen Schenk
5 Kim Frank
6 Ashley Flint
7 Cassie Lopez
8 Marie Dorsey
DNF Julie Berkbuegler Tensegrity PT Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Jaini Vs-crawford SLOCUM Race Team
3 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Julia Fudge Poplollies
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3