Log In
Hutch's Cyclocross • Sep 13 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Goad
2 Dirk Siverts
3 Eli Siegle
4 Doug Spencer
5 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene
6 Okon Udosenata
7 James Becker
8 Travis Talton
9 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling
10 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling
11 Jeff Lange
12 Tyler Krenik
13 Sean Fox
14 David Harvey
15 Scott Breloff
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling
2 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sage
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Samuel Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
3 Alan Ott
4 Josh Cooper
5 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
6 Frank Thaxter
7 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Dave Dimarco SLOCUM Race Team
9 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene
10 Nick Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
11 Reed Avery SLOCUM Race Team
12 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing
DNF Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Scott Wallace
3 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling
6 Michael Van domelen
7 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky
8 Bernard Acevedo
9 Alexander Hongo
10 Garrett Kovacs
11 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
12 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
13 Dan Fitzpatrick Hutch's-Eugene
14 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop
15 Mark Lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team
2 David Tsai SLOCUM Race Team
3 Patrick Waters
4 Eric Kendall
5 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
DNF Mike Stafford
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo
2 Ken Rodgers Oregon Paddle Sports
3 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene
4 Rick Gregory
5 George Beilstein Capitol Velo
6 Tim Christie
DNF Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe SLOCUM Race Team
2 Mckenzie Thramer Bridgetown Velo
3 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team
4 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
5 Frank Chemotti
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
2 Helen Kennedy
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Mckenzie Huso
3 Jen Schenk
4 Kassy Lopez
5 Ashley Flint
6 Kim Frank
7 Meaghan Bull Tensegrity PT Cycling
8 Hilary Senesac
9 Gabrielle Lehnert
10 Erika Johnson
11 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ina Mclean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
2 Julia Fudge Poplollies
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1