Log In
Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race • Nov 11 2007
4
0
0
4
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Robinson FLCC
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Swan FLCC
2 Ernie Bayles FLCC
3 Ad Stabel CNYC
4 Gregory Drumm Team
5 Rich Rutishauser Mohaw
6 Karl Faruzel Team
7 David Faso Max P
8 Paul Speranza Beans
9 Bill Erickson FLCC
10 Scott Payne NAV
11 Tim Leonard MVBC
12 Jeffrey Davis TVC
13 Patrick Kapinus RUUD
14 Mark Shenstone FLCC
15 Mark Williams MVBC
16 Derek Perry
17 Eddie Luban OCC
18 Dan Mccarthy
19 Bob Hunnink
20 Bryce Bulton
21 Philip Thompson Mohaw
22 Emanuel Cestero
23 Mike Guenther RUUD
24 Mike Peter
25 Jack Ruckheim FLCC
26 Dan Obrien Tioga
27 George Elmy RUUD
28 Wayne Miner
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katina Walker Velo Bela
2 Margaret Thompson Mission in Motion Cycling
3 Marsha Kapinus Mission in Motion Cycling TVC
4 Karla Eisch Tioga Velo Club
5 Karen Edgar FLCC
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Dickinson Velo Sportivo
2 Derek Treadwell
3 Peter Ozolins FLCC
4 Brian Lawney
5 Jeremy Gardner Velo Sportivo
6 Geoffrey Bergmark Velo Sportivo
7 Nick Robertson FLCC Chris Cookies Swan Cycles
8 Matt Delisa FLCC Chris Cookies Swan Cycles
9 Brendan Flannagan Chenango Point Cycles
10 Andrew Kryszewski
11 Mike Kumeiga RUUD Racing Tioga Velo Club
12 Benjamin Salibra Dick Sonnes Cycles
13 Peter Kocher
14 Jason Haight Velo Sportivo
15 Scott Graham CNYC
16 Derek Clement
17 Joshua Miner Chenango Point Cycles
18 Matt Panzarella Max Power Cycling
19 Steven Edgar FLCC
20 Phillip Mccarthy
21 Harold Peeling RUUD Racing Tioga Velo Club
22 Jesse Suders
23 Robert Hanlon Velo Sportivo
24 Jeremy Kajsel
25 Michael Ullberg
26 Sean Behrman
27 John Ormsby Dick Sonnes Cycles
28 Rich Rutishauser
29 Timothy Sattler
30 Paul Speranza Beans Bikes
31 Luke Sattler
32 Shan Mohiuddin FLCC
33 John Hendrickson RUUD Racing Tioga Velo Club
34 Wayne Bray
Finishers: Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Krzysiak Mission In Motion Cycling
2 Carol Peeling Mission In Motion Cycling TVC
Finishers: Cat ?: 2