Log In
Crossaflixion Cup • Nov 27 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Drizzle, 34 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zwanitzer Joshua
2 Helt Stephen
3 Mccorkle Stephen
4 Lein Marvin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Sterry Chris Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dunning Kate Pine Mountain Sports
2 Musielak Marny
3 Mahoney Elisabeth a.
4 Hinkley Dani
5 Westermeyer Sara
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stallings Dawson Summit High School
2 Beard Cameron Bend Endurance Academy
3 Stevens Mitchell Sunnyside Sports
4 Su Andy Hutch's
5 Ballantyne Jett Sunnyside Sports
6 Reynolds Keenan
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nyberg Michael Sunnyside Sports
2 Jennings Thane Sunnyside Sports
3 Wright Don Cycle Technologies
4 Tolli Ralph Cycle Maui
5 Klingler Gary WebCyclery.com
6 Davis Dan WebCyclery.com
7 Smith Brian WebCyclery.com
8 Cheney Amory
9 Monson Jeff Boneyard Cycling
10 Bowman Dave
11 Collins John Violet Crown
12 Su Ambrose Hutch's
13 Knight Terry
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Adam Rabobank Giant
2 Bowen Bart Rebound Sports Performance Lab
3 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain
4 Wodtli Brennan Hutch's
5 Schmitt Damian Sunnyside Sports
6 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
7 Frey John All Access Staging
8 Fox Matt Sunnyside Sports
9 Diviney David Cyclepath Racing
10 Johnson Kendal Rocky Mountain
11 Mcallister Garrett Cascade Couriers
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linn Gabriel Bloom Racing
2 Mccarthy Lauren
3 Johnson Shane Trinity Bikes
4 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
5 Broadman Anthony
6 Gardner Brook
7 Rasca David Pacific Pedaling
8 Jackson Quinn DNR
9 Mahler Jack
10 Sweeney Ralph cyclocrossracing.com
11 Brewster Daniel Cascade Carriers
12 Golden Brett
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gilbert Robert Trinity Bikes
2 Westermeyer Matthew cyclocrossracing.com
3 Tanler Cory Trinity Bikes
4 Krause David Bloom Racing
5 Lewis Sean Trinity Bikes
6 Anderson David
7 Snyder Craig Bloom Racing
8 Peters Rick Boneyard Cycling
9 Scott Gerwig
10 Myers William Boneyard Cycling
11 Ramirez Juan Trinity Bikes
12 Boddie Nathan CCC
13 Barram Andy Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Williams Matt Grand Stay
2 Sergent Andrew WebCyclery.com
3 Brown Mike Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
4 Uetrecht Robert WebCyclery.com
5 Biancucci Marcus Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
6 Parsons Paul
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Todd
2 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports
3 Taylor David Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
4 Reinecke Mark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Mara Michael Boneyard Cycling
6 Bates Rene Boneyard Cycling
7 Baker David Sunnyside Sports
8 White Spencer LOS TENDERS
9 Albrow Richard Hutch's
10 English Kevin WebCyclery.com
11 Loeg Curtis Hammer Velo
12 Smith Darren Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
13 Meredith Scott
14 Backus Mark Boneyard Cycling
15 Kerr Robb
16 Lasala Matthew Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
17 Sjogren David
18 Kiger Sean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
19 Lautenbach Dan Sunset Cycles
20 Gantz James y
21 Pickhardt Dave Trinity Bikes
22 Stroud Daniel Tortoise
23 Mckinstry Hirosi-matthew
Finishers: Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rollert John WebCyclery.com
2 Eglitis Ian evanplews.com/Kenda USA
3 Stallings Derek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 Reber Jared
5 Merwin Jeff
6 Campbell Mark Pine Mountain Sports
7 Lorenz Richard
8 Reinecke Mark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
DNF Frachella John
DNF Sarmiento David
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Bishop gordon Sunnyside Sports
2 Lopez-otero Brenna Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Uetrecht Stephanie WebCyclery.com
DNF Johannesen Annika Hutch's
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Amber Team Beer
2 Frazier Shay Pine Mountain Sports
3 Bazemore Michelle Sunnyside Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Renee Sunnyside Sports
2 Jennings Julie Sunnyside Sports
3 Stevens Joanne Sunnyside Sports
4 Engel Cynthia WebCyclery.com
5 Kenlan Karen Sunnyside Sports
6 Mart Angela WebCyclery.com
7 Diviney Catherine Cyclepath Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Strong Nicole Hutch's
2 Sullivan Catrena
3 Haeggenberger Shellie
4 Schiavo Lillian Hutch's Klamath Falls
5 Leibowitz Flo Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat ?: 5