Log In
Internationale Cyclo-cross Heerlen GP Heuts • Feb 13 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:31
2 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:00:07
5 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:00:21
6 Francis Mourey FDJ 0:00:32
7 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:00:42
8 Ben Berden dope Baboco-Revor 0:01:29
9 Lars Van der haar Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:01:48
10 Marco Bianco (Ita) 0:02:12
11 Egoitz Murgoitio rekalde (Spa) 0:02:39
12 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:52
13 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:16
14 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:03:43
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb-Revor 0:03:56
16 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor 0:04:03
17 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:04:13
18 Kobus Hereijgers ZZPR.nl 0:04:34
19 Twan Van den brand ZZPR.nl 0:04:37
20 Micki Van empel ZZPR.nl 0:04:46
21 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:05:11
22 David Van der poel BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:46
23 Corne Van kessel Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
24 Wilant Van gils (Ned)
25 Roy Van heeswijk ZZPR.nl
26 Jordy Luisman Craft-Sensa-RSE Cycling
27 Geert Van der horst Koopmans-Cube Cycling
28 Jeffrey Mellemans (Bel)
29 Max Gensing-podschun (Ger)
30 Bart Barkhuis (Ned)
31 Daan Bongers TWC Maaslandster
32 Edwin Arts (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman Kona
2 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash
3 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus
4 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl
5 Sabrina Stultiens BrainWash
6 Nikki Brammeier APB Cycling Team
7 Joyce Vanderbeken Style & Concept
8 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn ZZPR.nl
9 Tessa Van nieuwpoort Stevens Racing
10 Lotte Eikelenboom (Ned)
11 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
12 Arenda Grimberg Merida Cycling
13 Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
14 Linda Van rijen (Ned)
15 Evy Kuijpers (Ned)
16 Britt Jochems Team Champion System-LBS
17 Marianne Alleleijn-ten haaf (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16