Log In
Grand Prix Hotel Threeland • Jan 1 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 1:00:15
2 Steve Chainel FDJ 0:01:47
3 Nicolas Bazin Us Domont Cyclisme 0:02:51
4 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Power Plus 0:05:00
5 Tomas Paprstka (Cze) 0:05:07
6 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel 0:05:16
7 Dave De cleyn AVB - Cycling Team 0:05:22
8 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls AS MB 0:05:35
9 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Mer 0:05:41
10 Joachim Parbo CCV Cyclo crosss Team 0:05:44
11 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
12 Peter Presslauer Team Volksbank 0:06:57
13 Gusty Bausch LC Kayl 0:07:08
14 Roy Van heeswijk Sint Oedenrode 0:07:40
15 Dany Lacroix Easypay Cyclocross Team 0:08:01
16 Craig Richey (Can) 0:08:03
17 Pascal Triebel (Lux) 0:08:44
18 Geert Van der horst Asito-Craft cyclingteam 0:09:31
19 Jerome Junker (Lux)
20 Irwin Gras (Fra)
21 Jan Van zeebroeck Wk Noord West Brabant
22 Claude Wolter Differdange Apiflo Vacances
23 Sascha Wagner Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg
24 Sascha Weber FC Rheinland-Pfalz Flonheim
25 Hikaru Kosaka (Jpn)
26 Romain Villa (Fra)
27 Lex Reichling (Lux)
28 Adrien Pascal CCVSA
29 Constantino Fernandez (Lux)
30 Christian Joachim UC Dippach
31 Shaun Adamson (Can)
32 Aurelien Gizzi EC Villers-Semeuse-Boulzicourt
33 Davy Yeater (USA)
34 Bastian Jung (Ger)
35 Gilles Kneip (Lux)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos Nederlands Bloeit 0:44:23
2 Hanka Kupfernagel Itera-Stevens 0:01:17
3 Christel Ferrier-bruneau (Fra) 0:01:24
4 Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) 0:02:12
5 Pavla Havlikova KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec 0:02:22
6 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen 0:02:32
7 Gabby Durrin Vision 0:02:55
8 Amy Dombroski (USA) 0:03:32
9 Maureen Bruno roy (USA) 0:05:13
10 Ayako Toyooka (Jpn) 0:08:32
11 Nathalie Lamborelle LP Schifflange 0:08:56
12 Stéphanie Vaxillaire-denuit (Fra) 0:10:44
13 Perrine Philippe US Domont Cyclisme
14 Christine vardaros Baboco (USA)
15 Joyce Vanderbeken J&G Cycling Team
16 Christine Kovelter UC Dippach
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 14