Log In
Fidea Cyclo-cross Tervuren • Jan 2 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:59:10
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:21
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:55
4 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:24
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:26
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:31
7 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:43
8 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:46
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:28
11 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor 0:02:29
12 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:03:14
13 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:19
14 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:25
15 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:04:41
16 Marek Cichosz (Pol) 0:04:46
17 Matthias Bossuyt (Bel) 0:04:50
18 Patrick Gaudy (Bel) 0:05:19
19 Marek Konwa (Pol) 0:05:22
20 Mike Thielemans (Bel) 0:05:42
21 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) 0:05:53
22 Jean-pierre Drucker (Lux) 0:06:06
23 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:06:12
24 Tim Van nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace 0:06:16
25 Vincent Baestaens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:06:28
26 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:06:44
27 Kevin Cant (Bel)
28 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
29 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet EBH Elshof
30 Tom De kort (Bel)
31 Matteo Trentin (Ita)
32 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb-Revor
33 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Daniel Ruiz (Spa)
35 Geert Wellens Champion System LBS Team
36 Brian Matter Gear Grinder
37 Xabier Garcia (Spa)
38 Ryan Iddings Redline
39 Mark Lalonde Specialized
40 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)
41 Dries Pauwels (Bel)
42 Sean Babcock Kona
43 Sven Van eyndt (Bel)
44 Ritchie Denolf (Bel)
45 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
46 Hikura Kosaka (Jpn)
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) 0:35:38
2 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:06
3 Marianne Vos Nederland Bloeit 0:01:26
4 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) 0:01:37
5 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) 0:01:39
6 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn (Ned) 0:02:12
7 Amy Dombroski Luna Pro Team 0:02:15
8 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:02:28
9 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:02:51
10 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:03:14
11 Elisabeth Brandau (Ger) 0:03:46
12 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:22
13 Nancy Bober (Bel) 0:04:54
14 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:05:01
15 Anja Geldhof (Bel) 0:05:16
16 Anne Arnouts (Bel) 0:05:40
17 Nicolle De bie-leyten (Bel) 0:05:57
18 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:06:08
19 Hilde Quintens (Bel) 0:06:14
20 Iris Ockeloen (Ned) 0:06:40
21 Katrien Vermeiren (Bel) 0:06:46
22 Nathalie Nijns (Bel) 0:06:48
23 Katrien Thijs (Bel) 0:06:50
24 Kristien Nelen (Bel)
25 Katrien Aerts (Bel)
26 Suzie Godart (Lux) 0:08:02
27 Ayako Toyooka (Jpn) 0:08:34
28 Lana Verberne (Ned)
29 Ilse Vandekinderen (Bel)
30 Monique Van de ree (Ned)
31 Lisa Bogaert (Bel)
32 Laure Werner (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 30