Log In
Azencross • Dec 29 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:56:22
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:11
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:47
4 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:52
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:59
6 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:12
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:21
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:27
9 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:01:28
10 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:01:29
11 Lars Boom Rabobank 0:01:45
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor 0:02:23
13 Christian Heule Champion System LBS 0:02:25
14 Nicolas Bazin Auber 0:02:28
15 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:33
16 Marco Bianco (Ita) 0:02:41
17 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor 0:02:47
18 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
19 Marcel Wildhaber Scott-Swisspower MTB-Racing 0:02:48
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:03:09
21 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:03:13
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:03:24
23 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:33
24 Egoitz Murgoitio (Spa) 0:03:39
25 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:43
26 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:03:44
27 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:03:50
28 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:03
29 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:04:27
30 Wilant Van gils CX Nederland 0:04:29
31 Kevin Cant Van Goethem Prorace Cycling Team 0:04:34
32 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 0:04:40
33 Patrick Gaudy (Bel) 0:05:33
34 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
35 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:05:36
36 Rene Birkenfeld Harvesterhude Rv 0:05:42
37 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:06:06
38 Marek Cichosz Legia-Felt 0:06:10
39 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
40 Keiichi Tsujiura (Jpn) 0:06:22
41 Rikke Dijkxhoorn Van Vliet EBH Elshof -1lap
42 Stijn Huys (Bel)
43 Isaac Suarez (Spa)
44 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
45 Brian Matter Gear Grinder
46 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor -2laps
47 Jody Crawforth Hargroves Cycles/Trant/Next/Scott/G
48 Tom De kort APB Cycling Team
49 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)
50 Sebastien Le naour (Fra)
51 Florian Le corre Flers Cyclisme
52 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Team
53 Tim Van nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace
54 Craig Richey Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue -3laps
55 Mark Lalonde Cal Giant-Specialized
56 Ryan Iddings Redline
57 Sean Babcock Kona
58 Fernandez Suarez (Spa)
59 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
60 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg -4laps
61 Ryan Knapp BikeReg.com
62 Hikaru Kosaka (Jpn)
63 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles-Cannondale
64 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
65 Gareth Whittall (GBr) -5laps
66 David Quist Team Clif Bar Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Vos Nederland Bloeit 0:41:36
2 Hanka Kupfernagel Itera-Stevens
3 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl
4 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:30
5 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:00:55
6 Pavla Havlikova APB Cycling Team 0:01:42
7 Helen Wyman Kona
8 Nikki Harris APB Cycling Team 0:02:14
9 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:02:20
10 Sophie De boer ZZPR.nl 0:02:40
11 Sue Butler Hudz-Subaru 0:03:25
12 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn ZZPR.nl 0:03:40
13 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 0:04:20
14 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:35
15 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:05:11
16 Martina Mikulaskova (Cze)
17 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:05:30
18 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:05:40
19 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:05:45
20 Nicolle De bie-leyten APB Cycling Team
21 Pauline Ferrand-prevot (Fra) 0:06:16
22 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:06:20
23 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 0:06:30
24 Anja Geldhof (Bel) 0:06:45
25 Katrien Aerts (Bel) 0:06:50
26 Nikolene Hansen (Den) 0:06:55
27 Anne Arnouts Redsun Cycling Team 0:07:00
28 Ayako Toyooka (Jpn) 0:07:05
29 Lana Verberne (Ned) 0:07:20
30 Nathalie Nijns (Bel) 0:07:40
31 Elke Riedl (Aut) 0:07:45
32 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW 0:08:34
33 Hannah Payton (GBr) -1lap
34 Karen Verhestraeten (Bel)
35 Marijke De pauw (Bel)
36 Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
37 Anja Nobus (Bel)
38 Suzie Godart Fenixs-Petrogradets
39 Monique Van de ree (Ned)
40 Caren Commissaris (Bel) -2laps
41 Ilse Vandekinderen (Bel)
42 Claire Thomas (GBr)
43 Anouk Rockx (Ned)
44 Sharon Defoor (Bel) -3laps
45 Beatrice Godart (Lux)
46 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
48 Linda Van rijen (Ned)
49 Sabrina Schweizer (Ger)
50 Kristien Nelen (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 47