Log In
Superprestige Diegem • Dec 27 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 1:00:31
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:18
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:41
4 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:56
5 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:12
6 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:24
7 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:28
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:35
9 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cycling Team 0:01:41
10 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:01:44
11 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:01:59
12 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor 0:02:05
13 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:31
14 John Gadret Ag2R La Mondiale 0:02:49
15 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:03:09
16 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:03:19
17 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor 0:03:42
18 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:03:49
19 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:03:58
20 Isaac Suarez (Spa) 0:04:03
21 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:06
22 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:26
23 Stijn Huys (Bel) 0:04:45
24 Davy Commeyne (Bel) 0:05:43
25 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:05:53
26 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:06:10
27 Keiichi Tsujiura (Jpn)
28 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co 0:06:21
29 Rene Birkenfeld Harvesterhude Rv 0:06:23
30 Kevin Cant Van Goethem Prorace Cycling Team 0:06:30
31 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn) 0:06:33
32 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team -1lap
33 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
34 Craig Richey Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue -2laps
35 Brian Matter Gear Grinder
36 Mitchell Hoke Clif Bar Development Team
37 Sean Babcock Kona
38 Mark Lalonde Cal Giant-Specialized
39 Ryan Knapp BikeReg.com
40 Fernandez Suarez (Spa) -3laps
41 Quentin Bertholet (Bel)
42 Ryan Iddings Redline
43 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart -5laps
44 Theobald Ullrich (Ger)
45 Sacha Weber Stevens Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 37