Log In
2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships • Nov 20 2010
Race uploaded by Ryan Kelly csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage
2 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW
3 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle
4 Steven Raymond Old Town Bicycle
5 Holden Berg Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
6 Ethan Papenhausen Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage
2 Matthew Wilkinson Rad Racing NW
3 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage
4 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage
5 Jarrett Anregger First Rate Mortgage
6 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW
7 Keland Yip First Rate Mortgage
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW
1 Cody Cupp Methow Cycle & Sport
2 Nolan Brady
2 Brandon Schumacher First Rate Mortgage
3 Tanner Patnode
4 Harrison Devine First Rate Mortgage
5 Kody Raymond Old Town Bicycle
6 Mallory Cannon
7 Marcus Tongue Rad Racing NW
Starters:7   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella James Team Zoom
2 Addison Lockrone
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Shannon Fanatik
2 Olivia Barell
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Owen Redline
2 David Fleischhauer Herriott Sports
3 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
4 Cory Simpson Woodinville Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Lenovo
2 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster
3 Todd Davis Lenovo
4 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Racing
5 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
6 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
7 Jame Birkenbuel Alki Rubicon
8 Michael Murdin Garage
9 Zach Daab HUP United
10 James Johnson Second Ascent
11 Chad Berg Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
12 Rory Shackles Turin
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent
2 Todd Gallaher United Finance
3 Perry Roper Chinook
4 Rodney Brandon First Rate Mortgage
5 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage
2 James Bender BBC
3 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycle
4 Kurt Litsinger Apex
5 Mike Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Woerner IJM.org
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 Fuel
3 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
4 Dave Pearson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
5 Mark Papenhausen
6 Carl Anton
7 "jason Bavuso" Mayhem Racing
8 Jason Dudek Second Ascent
9 Dave Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
10 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca
11 Daniel Liberator Mayhem Racing
12 Aaron Vanderwal Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
13 Ted Matson Daryl Evans Racing
14 James Weigand
15 Rob Born Blue Rooster
16 Matt Quann
17 Jeremy Mckinley Mayhem Racing
18 Rob Trombly Carbon Neutral Cycling
19 Terry Buchanan HUP United
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle
2 Rocky Crocker
3 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca
4 Mark Mirante SCCA/Starbucks
5 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks
6 Doug Mercer
7 David Miller Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
8 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing
9 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com
10 George Jackson iii Old Town Bicycle
11 Conrad Steffens Double Check
12 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
13 Tod Anderson Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
14
15 Larry Elliot Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
16 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike
17
18 Bob Line
19 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW
20 Jerry Cutright First Rate Mortgage
21 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman
22 Don Rothaus Excel Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cosmic Miller Double Check
2 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster
3 Buff Hopper Double Check
4 James Wagner Cycle Therapy
5 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel
6 Tom Holmes
7 Donald Perry Apex
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com
2 Jason Cemanski Apex
3 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent
4 Jeff Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
5 Marcus Williams Gregg's
6 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
7 Vaughn Nelson
8 Kwok Wong Bikesale.com
9 Joel Schweiger
10 Quinn Dusenberry
11 Brian Nygun
DNF Lars Johnson
DNF Travis Dutton
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urarkawa
2 John Drenning
3 Chris Fast Second Ascent
4 Craig Maddox
5 Mike Thorton
6 Paul Faestel
7 Clive Pursehouse Motofish
8 Brian Palan Colavita
9 Martin Dubek
10 Marcus Nedelmann Apex
11 Todd Hardesen
12 Peter Eby
13 Jim Hirschfield Blue Rooster
14 Rane Manion Byrne Invent
15 Matt Soja
16 Forrest Murphy Second Ascent
17 Mike Braaten Old Town
18 Jason Sobottka Old Town
19 Dwight Snodgrass
20 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent
21 Mike Osier Old Town
22 Bob Sherrick Providence Health
23 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
24 Terry Davis Byrne Invent
25 Scott Tongue
26 Mark Rivwa
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Knapik
2 Steven Brady
3 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster
4 Tom Capell Phil's South Side
5 Daniel Renwick First Rate Mortgage
6 Martin Bayne Byrne Invent
7 D Parsons Crampy
8 Alex Rising
9 John Greer Team Double Check
10 Tim Mccormick Byrne Invent
11 Michael Scholl GLC Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Johnson
2 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes
3 Geroge Spaggiari Blue Rooster
4 Brian Volkert Double Check
5 Dennis Stumpp
6 Don Duval Double Check
7 Charlie Vanzandt Double Check
8 Scott Moore
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Ethridge
2 Brian Myers Hodala
3 Phillip Buffinton Double Check
4 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent
5 Landon Erickson
6 Travis Keen
7 Daniel Studley Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR
8 Glen Sonja
9 Jim Wood Alki Rubicon
10 Jeremy Mckinley Mayhem Racing
11 Derek Leckrone BD Roofing
DNF Tod Morse tucker
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Redline
2 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster
3 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local
Finishers: Cat 1: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Smith Team Group Health
2 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks
3 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Robertson zivim Hagen Berman
2 Corrie Middleton Bicycle Centres/Collision 1
3 Lucy Cutting Cucina Fresca
4 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster
5 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage/Redline
6 Karen Wilkinson Team Group Health
7 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Lichtenstein Group Health
2 Eva Wong Blue Rooster
3 Laura Newman Cucina Fresca
4 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing
5 Erin Danielson Group Health
6 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon
7 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC
8 Kate Fartner Echelon
9 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster
10 Rachel Livingston Group Health
11 Amy Pedeferri
12 Mandy Lund CycleU
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Martin Blue Rooster
2 Lb Kregenow Group Health
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kari Studley Redline
2 Marta Medolf
3 Kathleen Mcmahon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1