Log In
Superprestige Gavere • Nov 21 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:58:48
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:22
4 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:05
5 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:24
6 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:01:44
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:49
8 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:02:12
9 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:02:26
10 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:45
11 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor 0:02:48
12 Tim Johnson Cannondale-Cyclocrossworld.com 0:02:51
13 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:11
14 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:03:18
15 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cycling Team 0:03:39
16 John Gadret Ag2R La Mondiale 0:03:41
17 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:19
18 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:05:00
19 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:05:07
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:21
21 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:05:40
22 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 0:05:49
23 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned)
25 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
26 Bjorn Rondelez (Bel)
27 Craig Richey Cyclocrossracing.Com p/b Blue
28 Rene Birkenfeld Harvesterhude Rv
29 Kristof Zegers (Bel)
30 Calero Candalicio (Spa)
31 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:38:30
2 Helen Wyman Kona
3 Sophie De boer ZZPR.nl 0:00:20
4 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:45
5 Nikki Brammeier APB Cycling Team 0:01:40
6 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:02:03
7 Sabrina Stultiens BrainWash 0:02:08
8 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:02:32
9 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:02:37
10 Nancy Bober Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:03:08
11 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn ZZPR.nl 0:03:18
12 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:35
13 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:05:05
14 Nathalie Nijns (Bel) 0:05:13
15 Tessa Van nieuwpoort (Ned) 0:05:24
16 Nicolle De bie-leyten APB Cycling Team 0:05:50
17 Helena Van leijen (Ned) 0:06:08
18 Anja Geldhof (Bel) 0:06:15
19 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:06:18
20 Anne Arnouts (Bel) 0:06:20
21 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W. 0:06:55
22 Anja Nobus (Bel) 0:07:03
23 Lana Verberne (Ned) 0:08:02
24 Katrien Vermeiren (Bel) 0:08:56
25 Katrien Aerts (Bel)
26 Iris Ockeloen (Ned)
27 Vicki Thomas Disasterrecovery.Com
28 Steffy Van den haute (Bel)
29 Marijke De pauw (Bel)
30 Valerie Boonen (Bel)
31 Claire Thomas (GBr)
32 Kim Van renterghem (Bel)
33 Sharon Defoor (Bel)
34 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Jo Blanchaert (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 34