Log In
Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan • Nov 14 2010
Race uploaded by Chris Lewis csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Hartley Fulton Flyers
2 Mikey Waine Fulton Flyers
3 Nick Oestreich Fulton Flyers
4 Jack Phelan ACC
5 Titus Moschkay Best Bicycle
6 Blake Johnson
7 Annalisa Oestreich Fulton Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Pruett Cycle Therapy
2 Eliott Baring
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bert Hull Scenic City Velo
2 Scott Staubach TriStar Cycling Team
3 Nate Zukas ACC
4 Daryl Sawyer Nouveau Velo
5 Perry Thomas New Leaf Adventures
6 Matias Mendigochea Herbalife LaGrange
7 Brian Derose Nouveau Velo
8 John Phelan ACC
9 Brian Deloughy
10 Stephen Wiley Lifetime Bikes Cannondale
11 Tom Butler Smyrna Bicycles
12 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Van kooten Scenic City Velo
2 Michael Schmid Nouveau Velo
3 Greg Casteel Knox Velo Club
4 Mark Fasczewski Scenic City Velo
5 Richard Burton Bikeways of Tucker
6 Richard Mauney Fulton Flyers
7 Bobby Thrash Fulton Flyers
8 Brad Harper NGCA/ATLRoof.com
9 Jeff Armstrong APB/Quantum Mechanics
10 James Behning C-Town Bikes
11 Wayne Nix Fulton Flyers
12 Jeffrey Cartwright
13 Andy Bailie Aaron's p/b New England Financial
14 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
15 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
16 Jay Halgat GTC
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
2 Mark Cockrell
3 Nathan Sibly Aaron's p/b New England Financial
4 Jamie Saye Peachtree Bikes
5 Scott Staubach TriStar Cycling Team
6 David Lansden Birmingham Bicycle
7 Jafer Beizer Fulton Flyers
8 Alex Clifford Faster Mustache
9 Frank Travieso Sutter Home
10 Andrew Saar
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Pruett Cycle Therapy
2 James Vibert BBC p/b WheelWprx
3 David Marbut Fulton Flyers
4 Mclean Harris Smyrna Bicycles
5 Travis Neumuller NGCA/ATLRoof.com
6 Jon Cheaves Atlanta Trek
7 David Hicks Aaron's p/b New England Financial
8 Christopher Mcgee Cycle Therapy
9 Niclolas Nichols Krystal/SCV
10 Glen Scott
11 Thomas Knopp Economy Honda
12 Max Diaz Tristar/Moontoast
13 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
14 Gabriel Charvat Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Hartley Fulton Flyers
2 Jason Morel
3 Fred Edgemon
4 Joey Stanley Atlanta Trek
5 Tony Blansit Rome Velo
6 James Delong Scenic City Velo
7 Tom Vaughan NGCA/ATLRoof.com
8 Jim Farmer Scenic City Velo
9 Andrew Rytlewski
10 Richard Foster Smyrna Bicycles
11 Luke Broadwell Fulton Flyers
12 Kelly Edwards ACC
13 David Fahrion ACC
14 Johnny Barber
15 Bill Parsons Krystal/SCV
16 Franklin Paine Alpha Bikes
17 Christain Moreno
18 Jody Mcdanal Peachtree Bikes
19 Scott Moschkay Best Bicycle
20 Ian Hudges Cartecay
21 Therron Smith Cycle Therapy
22 Howard Buckley
23 Ryan Allen Scenic City Velo
24 David Smith Crossniacs
25 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
26 David Courdin Litespeed-BMW
27 Patrick Clark Cycle Therapy
28 Patrick Buckley
29 Kelly Edwards ACC
30 Andy Harper
31 David Heath Cycle Therapy
32 Brett Harper Atlanta Mission
33 Jon Hudgens Cartecay
34 Scott Harris Smyrna Bicycles
35 Chris Williams
36 Stephen Jackson ACC
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Phelan ACC
2 David Hicks Aaron's p/b New England Financial
3 George Mattison
4 Matt Kogel ACC
5 Anthony Angevine
6 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
7 Kyle Schultz Peachtree Bikes
8 Kelly Edwards ACC
9 David Fahrion ACC
10 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
11 Muse Davis
12 Dale Hemme
13 Gabriel Charvat Faster Mustache
14 James Behning
15 David Smith Crossniacs
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Flynn Grace Law
2 Rebecca Phelan ACC
3 Catherine Peacock Grace Law
4 Rebecca Graham Faster Mustache
5 Elizabeth Lee Fulton Flyers
6 Kim Sawyer Nouveau Velo
7 Namrita O'dea 55Nine
8 Starr Affolter Grace Law
9 Shannon Mathis Grace Law
10 Trish Albert Sorella
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Melgaard ATS
2 Kristi Hawken Scenic City Velo
3 Stephanie Rynas Scenic City Velo
4 Kimberly Wiley Sorella
5 Cathi Cannon
6 Adrienne Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
7 Mandy Loorham Cycle Therapy
8 Mary Ellen mattison Team Magic
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4