Eco Cross • Nov 11 2007
6
0
0
-1
0
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brent | Prenzlow | |||||
2 | Chance | Noble | |||||
3 | Michael | Easter | |||||
4 | Frederick | Bottger | |||||
5 | John | Behrens | |||||
6 | John | Bailey | |||||
7 | Jason | Lowetz | |||||
8 | Lyle | Warner | |||||
9 | Carlos Matias | Mendigochea | |||||
10 | Gary | Douville | |||||
11 | Brandon | Gritters | |||||
12 | Leonardo | Sandoval | |||||
13 | Jason | Siegle | |||||
14 | Anton | Petrov | |||||
15 | Ted | Willard | |||||
16 | Didier | Jourdain | |||||
17 | Lawrence | Leonard | |||||
18 | Cameron | Fox | |||||
19 | Paul | Hernandez | |||||
DNF | Jeremy | Dixon | |||||
DNF | Chris | Demarchi |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M Alex | Ter-vrugt | |||||
2 | Peter | Sproul | |||||
3 | Matt | Breyer | |||||
4 | Mark | Campaigne | |||||
5 | Jamie | Stathas | |||||
6 | Glenn | Masuda | |||||
7 | Curt | Dosier | |||||
8 | Jeffrey | Goble | |||||
9 | Newman | Bellis | |||||
10 | Tak | Tsubota | |||||
11 | David | Lawson | |||||
12 | Matt | Sheremeta | |||||
13 | Paul | Avila | |||||
14 | Aaron | Jones | |||||
15 | Jim | Padilla | |||||
16 | Jeffrey | Hazeltine | |||||
17 | Michael | Negrete | |||||
18 | Richard | Murphy | |||||
DNF | Eric | Hess |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobby | Langin jr. | |||||
2 | Roger | Wotton | |||||
3 | Anton | Petrov | |||||
4 | Alex | Boone | |||||
5 | Ted | Willard | |||||
6 | Brant | Hatton | |||||
7 | Cole | Maness | |||||
8 | Matt | Pewthers | |||||
9 | Erik | Turner | |||||
10 | Jeff | Sanford | |||||
11 | Scott | Hammack | |||||
12 | Timothy | Sparks | |||||
13 | Ben | Bertiger | |||||
14 | Daniel | Lowetz | |||||
15 | Trevor | Walton | |||||
16 | Jese | Scarntino | |||||
17 | Al | Morinaka | |||||
18 | Bradley | Galindo | |||||
19 | Daniel | Breyer | |||||
20 | Allen | Lin | |||||
21 | Jeffrey | Goble | |||||
22 | Sascha | Mac | |||||
23 | Matthew | Conner | |||||
24 | Mason | Miller | |||||
25 | Scottt | Searway | |||||
DNF | Alex | Hall | |||||
DNF | David | Reilly | |||||
DNF | Chase | Schoen | |||||
DNF | Tim | Whiteaker | |||||
DNF | Tom | Dever | |||||
DNF | Matt | Kinder | |||||
DNF | Max | Burgos | |||||
DNF | Christopher | Jennings | |||||
DNF | Curt | Dosier |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt | Kinder | |||||
2 | Victor | Robles | |||||
3 | Miguel | Sutter | |||||
4 | Stephen | Kozowyk | |||||
5 | Matthew | Davis | |||||
6 | Geoff | Mcfetridge | |||||
7 | Van | Geslani | |||||
8 | Tom | Dever | |||||
9 | Allen | Lin | |||||
10 | Ron | Hunt | |||||
11 | Max | Burgos | |||||
12 | Steve | Bertrand | |||||
13 | Justin | Koo | |||||
14 | Garland | Gabrang | |||||
15 | Wendel | Woodford | |||||
16 | John | Petersen | |||||
17 | Nick | Humphrey | |||||
18 | Jay | Kwan | |||||
19 | Michael | Kapper | |||||
20 | James | Zumberge | |||||
21 | Robert | Sandoral | |||||
22 | Michael | Gorrilla | |||||
23 | Chris | Flacker | |||||
24 | Gary | Lucia | |||||
25 | Britn | Dallas | |||||
DNF | Steve | Marshall | |||||
DNF | Michael | Moore | |||||
DNF | John | Huntington |