Log In
Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 • Nov 26 2010
Race uploaded by Colm Flannery csv | json
6
0
0
7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Cullen
2 Jason Rassi Wild Card Cycling
3 Jay Henderson
4 Luke Lininger Bicycle Shack Racing
5 Matias Perret Mercy-Specialized
6 Britton Kusiak
7 Travis Braun
8 Nathan Kullbom Atlas Cycling
9 Ryan Jacobsen Atlas Cycling
10 Daniel Studley
11 Brian Hancock
12 Anthony Dust
13 Ross Cerniglia
14 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
15 Alan Adams Hagens Berman Cycling
16 Tim Yuska
17 Matthew Farnham Team Kaos-Alegent Health
18 J Devon alvarez cole sport
19 Cale Wenthur
20 Spencer Haugh
21 Ryan French Zealous Racing
DNF Jared Nelson Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Donn
2 Kyle Fleener
3 Mark Johnson
4 Daniel Jansen
5 Benjamin Senkerik
6 Daniel Strese
7 Ronald Williams
8 Sean Hyser
9 David Neidinger
10 Tyler Carmichael
11 John Jones
12 Christopher Maharry
13 Christopher Hansen
14 Brad Bach Rasmussen Bike Shop
15 Steve Laurel
16 Adam Keck
17 Cameron Rex
18 Troy Cowin
19 Colton Barrett
20 Samuel Bramel
21 David Cushman
22 Andy Wiens
23 Tom Anderson
24 Andrew Fagersten
25 Kevin Murray Flat Water Cycling Team
26 Matt Nagel
27 Timothy Strege
28 Carl Buchanan
29 Christopher Jensen
30 Evan Jahn
31 Matthew Dawson
32 Jacob Oyen Iowa Ortho Race Team
33 Benjamin Fistler
34 Brandon Scheiner
35 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team
36 Michael Wakeley
37 Taylor Webb Rasmussen Bike Shop
49 Geoff Perrill
DNF Adam Blake
DNF Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
DNF Merrill Lutsky MBRC/Flanders
DNF Craig Harding
DNF Ryan Cate
DNF Drew Wilson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Salwolke
2 Justin Merkey
3 Chip Schug WebCyclery.com
4 Lucas Llado
5 Perry Leysens DMOS/RDMB Race Team
6 Jamie Sanchez
7 John Noonan Westside Cycling / RMCEF
8 Chris Sweet
9 Andrew Zens
10 Britt Marcussen
11 Steve Wiseman DMOS/RDMB Race Team
12 Mark Fiddelke
13 Phil Reynolds
14 Jared Morford
15 Josey Weik
16 Jacob Pitt Slimenundgrossen
17 Craig Johnson
18 Henning Gerke
19 Jake Schell
20 Russell Buri
21 James Lee
22 John Senkerik
23 John Wemmie
24 Brandon Siberts
25 Matt Riezman
26 Dave Knauff Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
27 Christopher Welsh
28 Paul Lovell
29 Jeremy Schwertfeger
30 Jason Williams
31 Jeremy Gamm
32 Sean Mckay WOB Racing Co
33 Randy Tracy
34 Marcus Steele
35 Ian Johnson
36 Paul Jensen Zealous Racing
37 Martin Izakovic
38 Ryan Baker
39 Doug Reid
40 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
41 John Burkle Atlas Cycling
42 Timothy Aishman
43 Pavel Kuznetsov
44 Thomas Pede
45 Shawn Hauser
46 Matt Oneil
47 Jonathan Peck
48 Tim Smith
49 Joel Ringdahl
50 Jack Schirpke
51 Andrew Romisch GP Velotek
52 Christopher Thomas Black Sheep Cartel
53 Zach Mcclintock
54 Russell Mcclintock
55 Ian Henriksen
56 Andrew Griffin
57 Joel Purcell
58 Wesley Hepker
59 Paul Arens
60 Gregory Mccrea Toyota / Cycling Team presented by
61 Terrence Donohue
DNF Adam Ventling
DNF Karl Thomas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll 58:07
2 Barry Wicks 58:25
3 Christopher Jones 58:38
4 Nicholas Weighall 58:52
5 Troy Wells 59:19
6 Todd Wells 59:22
7 Zach Mcdonald 59:34
8 Mark Lalonde 59:36
9 Brian Matter 59:48
10 Mitchell Hoke 59:53
11 Jake Wells 59:53
12 Jack Hinkens 1:00:11
13 Bryan Fawley 1:01:39
14 Cody Kaiser 1:02:16
15 Chris Hurst 1:02:56
16 Mike Sherer 1:03:25
17 Kevin Mcconnell 1:03:27
18 Joseph Schmalz 1:03:33
19 John Curry 1:04:13
20 Ryan Iddings 1:04:39
21 Michael Hemme 1:04:55
22 Kevin Fish 1:05:14
23 Andrew Coe SKC Racing @1 lap
24 Christian Helmig @1 lap
25 Tristan Schouten @2 laps
26 William Stolte @2 laps
27 Peter Hurst @3 laps
28 Olivier Vrambout @3 laps
29 Adam Mills @3 laps
30 Mike Kennedy @4 laps
31 Christopher Fisher @4 laps
32 Jeremiah Gantzer @4 laps
33 Jesse Rients @4 laps
DNF Ryan Trebon
DNF Isaac Neff
DNF Clayton Omer
DNF Steve Tilford
DNF Teodoro Ramos
DNF Henning Gerke
DNF Matthew Allen
DNF Christopher Horner
DNF Adam Bergman
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
2 Louis Kuhn
3 Eric Sondag
4 Joshua Roeser
5 Matt Tillinghast
6 William Butcher
7 Bill Marshall Mercy Cycling Team
8 Michael Hanna
9 Walid Abu ghazaleh
10 James Cochran Atlas Cycling
11 Jon Gallagher
12 Scott Staubach
13 Christopher Newlin
14 Eric Drummer
15 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Karl Stover Green Street Cycling Team
17 John Olney Mercy-Specialized
18 John O'connor
19 Steven Bullerman
20 Clark Priebe POWERADE - INDEPENDENT FABRICATION
21 Jeffery Corcoran
22 James Holmes Unattached
23 Eric Knox
24 Tristan Whitehead Team Higher Gear
25 Lee Venteicher
26 Kolyn Kirkham
27 Roman Mandzij
28 Steven Brawley
29 Jon-paul Shores
30 Jeff Mortensen
31 James Linehan
32 Andy Zeiner
33 Jeff Doolittle
34 Scott Sumpter
35 Steve Cannon
36 Jason Forbes
37 Darin Bartachek
38 Jason Teggatz
DNF Justin Bowes
DNF Stephen Goetzelman
DNF Jon Sulzberger
DNF Michael Curtes
DNF Robert Moural
DNF Jerome Rewerts Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price Mercy Cycling Team
2 Tim Boundy
3 Cully Todd
4 Greg Shimonek
5 Gregory Ferguson
6 Dave Eckel Team Wisconsin / MC2
7 Jon Suyko
8 John Meehan Garage Racing
9 James Hopson
10 Craig Hoppe
11 Glen Jones Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
12 Michael Rummelhart
13 William Kuster Loon State Cyclists
14 Michael Cisek Team Plan C
15 Allan Thom
16 paul warloski
17 David Mable
18 Steve Fleagle Mercy-Specialized
19 Jim Lentfer
20 Thomas Scholz Mercy-Specialized
21 Gregory Pautsch
22 Ronald Dreasher
23 Craig Schmidt Velogear.com
24 David Mathews KCBC Racing Team
25 David Romisch GP Velotek
26 Mark Considine
27 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
28 Jon Parker
29 William Pitt Slimenundgrossen
30 Russ Udowitz
DNF Daniel Casper
DNF Paul Buchanan
DNF Gregory Duethman Mercy-Specialized
DNF Curtis Sawin
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Dingman Gallatin Alpine Sports/Intrinsik Ar
2 Sarah Huang
3 corrie osborne
4 Kristy Henderson SilverCycling
5 Sierra Siebenlist
6 Jennifer Fisher
7 Lisha Herold
8 meredith peterson
9 Cassandra Kessler
10 Cara Hamann
11 Katie Fistler
12 Katie Isermann
13 Aubree Dock Tulsa Tough Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Deshano
2 Skylar Schneider
3 Eleanor Blick
4 Cory Redmond Mesa Cycles Racing Team
5 Vanessa Curtis
6 Tricia Dewall Mercy-Specialized
7 Katharine Shiffler
8 Nancy Leysens DMOS/RDMB Race Team
9 Michelle Pohlmeyer
10 Ariel Trader knauff Half Acre Cycling
11 Adrienne Sanchez
12 Leanne Buell
DNF Beth Miller
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 44:11
2 Nicole Duke 44:21
3 Amanda Miller 45:21
4 Kaitlin Keough 46:00
5 Amanda Carey 46:00
6 Lisa Curry 46:27
7 Kari Studley 46:29
8 Ashley James 46:36
9 Teal Stetson-lee 46:36
10 Devon Gorry 47:23
11 Samantha Schneider 47:34
12 Linda Sone 47:40
13 Robin Williams 48:59
14 Brittany Mcconnell 49:00
15 Corey Coogan cisek 50:52
16 Catherine Walberg 51:04
17 Darcy Sanford 51:59
18 Emily Thurston @1 lap
19 Jeanne Fleck @1 lap
20 Emma Bast @1 lap
DNF Sydney Brown
DNF Megan Elliott
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanda Berg
2 Kimberly Thomas Fusion IT
3 Kathleen Porter
4 Heidi Beck
5 Jean Gilpin
6 Kimberly Hopkins
7 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing
8 Maria Ruhtenberg
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4