Log In
Mill City CX • Nov 20 2010
Race uploaded by Erik Jensen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaleb Dekeyrel Balance Cycling
2 Paul Dahlen Unattached
3 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Mason Dekeyrel Balance Cycling
5 Justin Larue Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Faulkner Synergy
2 Guy Alvarez G.S. Circo Azzurro
3 Jared Roy Crossniacs
4 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery
5 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
6 Rick Laliberte River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
7 Jim Bell Revolution Cycle and Ski
8 Roger Parenteau Unattached
9 Matt Muyres Synergy
10 Paul Thoresen OR8
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Schoening Unattached
2 Michael Phillips G.S. Circo Azzurro
3 Ladric D'schommer-grant Crossniacs
4 William Kuster Loon State Cyclists
5 Mark Mlinar St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
6 Thomas Manderfeld Loon State Cyclists
7 Jim Bell Revolution Cycle and Ski
8 Charlie Townsend Bianchi/GP
9 Gregory Goblirsch Loon State Cyclists
10 Mark Rathbun Minnesota Cycling Team
11 Dan Inderieden Bent Crank Racing
12 Sean Burns Kenwood Racing
13 Curt Goodrich Curt Goodrich Racing Team
14 Jeff Colbeth Big Ring Flyers
15 Michael Cisek Team Plan C
16 Patrick Rasmus Spring Street Sports
17 Todd Trembley Unattached
18 Tom Bengel Unattached
19 Mark Overgaard Gopher Wheelmen
20 Michael Lyner The Bikery Cycling Club
21 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Jesse Rients Unattached
3 Trevor Koss Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Christopher Fisher Unattached
5 Jacob Boyce Synergy
6 Jay Henderson Silver Cycling
7 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR
8 Barry Tungseth Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Jake Helmbrecht Freewheel Bike
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Williams Unattached
2 Dan Jansen Unattached
3 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4 James Buddenbaum Silver Cycling
5 Eric Sundstrom International Christian Cycling Clu
6 Matthew Petersen Unattached
7 Steve Laurel Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
8 Caleb Donaldson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
9 Brandon Krawczyk Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
10 Jeff Ingham Gopher Wheelmen
11 Jeremy Ames Freewheel Bike
12 Clayton Mclagan Peace Coffee Racing
13 Chris Sur Unattached
14 Ted Byram "Erik's Bike Shop'
15 Benjamin Metzger St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
16 Adam Birr Unattached
17 Nils Boberg Unattached
18 Merrill Lutsky Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
19 Chris Van ert Peace Coffee Racing
20 Alex Berge Balance Cycling
21 Eddie Karow Unattached
22 Joe Moyer Peace Coffee Racing
23 Samuel Bramel Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Marsel Behind-Bars/LGR
2 Seth Iverson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 Brian Kozicki Unattached
4 Daniel Boyles Behind-Bars/LGR
5 Rob Naramore Unattached
6 Vince Meyer Big Ring Flyers
7 Grant Larvick Unattached
8 Charles Simacek Unattached
9 Bryan Hill St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Eric Brekke University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
11 Josey Weik Unattached
12 Jake Szymanski Wildside Velo
13 Ian Johnson Behind-Bars/LGR
14 Mark Long Unattached
15 Nat Mcintyre Unattached
16 Alexander Zidarcvich Unattached
17 Mark Hooley Synergy
18 Jay Schneider Unattached
19 Dwight Skinner Unattached
20 Stephen Wilson Peace Coffee
21 Tim Gut Squadra ACF
22 Mark Overgaard Gopher Wheelmen
23 Brandon Whittey Behind-Bars/LGR
24 Jeff Damm Unattached
25 Frank Rowe Synergy
26 Jeff Peterson Unattached
27 Aaron Smith University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
28 Todd Bauer Hollywood Cycles
29 Bob Schwartz CVCC
30 Andrew Magill Unattached
31 Brian Hall Unattached
32 Todd Siegwart Unattached
33 Scot Berkley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Bast Unattached
2 Bianca Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
3 Megan Lennon Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Penn St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Jennifer Fisher Unattached
3 Kris Brazil Unattached
4 Lisha Herold Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
5 Kristy Henderson Silver Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martha Flynn-kauth Crossniacs
2 Chelsea Strate LGR-Behind Bars
3 Kaki Gates VELO DULUTH/ Twin Ports Cyclery
4 Patty Costello Stevens
5 Dana Buddenbaum Silver Cycling
6 Julie Thomspon Unattached
7 Cheryl Barker Silver Cycling
8 Lynette Wong Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3