Log In
2010 NCNCA District Cyclocross Championships • Nov 20 2010
Race uploaded by Frank Kalcic csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Candelario
2 Bruce Syvertsen
3 Abe Rotstein
4 Don Myrah
5 Scott Chapn
6 Noah Silverman
7 Bjorn Fox
8 Aaron Wilcher
9 Benjamin Dodge
10 Simon Vickers
11 Justin Thomas
12 Matthew Obregon
13 Jp Donovan
14 Scot Ferguson
15 Paul Guerra
16 Dear Poshard
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katerina Nash
2 Gina Hall
3 Emily Thurston
4 Courtney Dimpel
5 Haley Juno-galves
6 Hollie Mcgovern
7 Ellen Sherill
8 Margaret Shanafield
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spence Peterson
2 Tobin Ortenblad
3 Skyler Taylor
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bjorn Fox
2 Alex Howard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Ortenblad
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah
2 Anastasio Flores jr
3 Robert Braun
4 Scott Phillips
5 Monte Boyle
6 Eric Bustos
7 Shawn O'meara
8 Tim Thompson
9 Aj Kennedy
10 Jeff Angermann
11 Scott Carothers
12 Scott Leland
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Mundelius
2 Kevin Merrigan
3 Steve Ouzounian
4 Logan Kelsey
5 Brett Lambert
6 Thomas Fox
7 Paul Lennon
8 Evan Adams
9 Mark Henry
10 Justin Eatinger
11 Scott Weaver
12 Jeff Poulsen
13 Unknown rider
14 Christopher Holmes
15 John Collins
16 Jim Barkley
17 G boyd Tarin
18 Matt Mansur
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Kreiss
2 Paul Gossi
3 Rod Mccollough
4 Ronald Riley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Langendorfer
2 Paige Galeoto
3 Penny Collins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yvonne Walbroehl
2 Soni Poulsen
3 Kristi Stewart
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Frayer
2 Christine Cremo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Carothers
2 Matty Larsen
3 Jude Mayne Reno Wheelmen
4 Spencer Ericksen
5 John Albrecht
6 Robb Wolf
7 Ross Mcmahon
8 David Noble
9 David Taylor
10 Brice Shoolroy
11 Eric Ingram
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Taylor
2 Brian Wallace
3 Josh Rennie
4 Levi Grabo
5 Benjamin Tedore
6 Andrew Sizelove
7 Cj Dudley
8 Stephen Berg
9 Brian Sparks
10 Christopher Dugan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Caldwell
2 Joe Herrick
3 Dave Page
4 Joseph Togoan
5 Martin Lagarza
6 Rich Paul
7 Coby Rowe
8 Reid Weber
9 James Hunter
10 David Simon
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Cannard
2 Evan Sarna
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raj Crow
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Galeoto
1 Erica Greif
2 Miss_mary Perez
Starters:2 Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1