Log In
Pride #5 - Pride Inc. • Nov 6 2010
Race uploaded by Chris Cleeland csv | json
6
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Moore Cannon Bicycles
2 Chad Martel Wheelfast
3 Barry Blumenkemper
4 Craig Farrell Velo Force
5 Mark Haggard Wild Trak
6 Bob Crow Dogfish
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra Big Shark
2 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish
3 Aaron Koch Hammer Nutrition
4 James Klages Michelob Ultra Big Shark
5 Justin White Wild Trak Biking
6 Sven Sprogoe Blind Squirrel
7 Erik Seaver Hub Bicycle Co
8 Greg Lyeka Trek St. Louis
9 Mark Hofmeister Michelob Ultra Big Shark
10 Jon Haalterman Wheelfast
11 Rich Kisseloff Dogfish
12 Dan Knichel Wild Trak Biking
13 Jeffrey Hemmer gateway
14 Adam Jablonski Recycled cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Weller
2 Adam Jabloski Meagan Mays
3 Mark Stika St Louis Bicycle
4 Joseph Wottown dogfish
5 Kevin Beeehner Unattached
6 Rich Peraud Unattached
7 Charles Mayden Wild Trak Racing
8 Jeff Lash Unattached
9 Terry Eldridge Unattached
10 Kevin Autenrieth Wild Trak Bikes
11 Paul Schmidt Wild Trak Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Bruns
2 Scott Peipert Wild Trak Bikes Racing
3 Trent Donat Michelob Ultra Big Shark
4 Justin White
DNF Hannon Haggard Wild Trak Bikes Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Bruns
2 Brian Shoemaker STLCC
3 Tom Gutmann Wild Trac
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzanne Woodard Momentum Racing
2 Yvette Liebesman Metra East Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Richard
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Moore Unattached
2 Joey Moore Unattached
Finishers: Cat ?: 2