Log In
SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) • Nov 7 2010
Race uploaded by Geoff Albert
Download
5
0
0
5
0
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Husband Dale 25:41.3
2 Duncan Reid 26:57.7
3 Evan Williams Bear Valley Bikes 26:58.6
4 Andrew Crawford 30:15.7
5 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Velocity 24:53.0
6 Drew Campaigne Celo Pacific 25:34.0
7 Brent Franze 26:48.0
8 Alex Castro Team SoCalCross 26:55.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Williams Bear Valley Bikes 23:55.6
2 Tyler Schwartz 24:38.0
3 Douglas Hall The TEAM/SoCalCross 24:38.8
4 Cameron Williams Bear Valley Bikes 24:52.0
5 Erik Volotzky Cycle World 24:52.0
6 Michael Shein ShoAir 25:43.9
7 Zane Torre Jet Cycling 26:42.0
8 David Mori Hart District 29:11.1
9 Gregory Celentano The Team 30:01.8
10 Adrian Allisen ShoAir 30:46.1
11 Jacob Sutcliffe Velocity 25:38.3
DNF Kyle Torres ShoAir 1.087
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Tanner JETCycling 31:03.9
2 Veronica Laughton Block Bike Corps 25:01.8
3 Hannah Eckvahl The TEAM SoCalCross 25:41.3
4 Elle Williams Bear Valley Bikes 28:10.5
5 Kenyan Pappe 38:31.0
DNF Clarisa Ortega Celo Pacific 10:53.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Wilson Connie Cycling 24:43.6
2 Pamela Bogust SoCalCross 26:36.5
3 Katie Baldewin Velocity 34:25.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garnet Vetrican GIANT 34:06.2
2 Sam Ames AIGAE 34:54.5
3 Jordi Cortes Cal Giant 35:24.8
4 Matt Jordan Bay 101 Hrs Rock 35:43.4
5 Thomas Wood The JUICE!! 35:46.5
6 Ryan Cox Linked Cyclery 35:59.8
7 Matt Breyer Team Possabilities 35:59.8
8 Mark Nagy Dogfish Racing Team 36:08.4
9 Robert Kramer Cyclocrossracing.com P/B Blue 36:17.5
10 Keith Neu Nonstop Ciclismo 36:45.0
11 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 37:00.1
12 Robert Langone LA Velocity 37:31.8
13 Theo Posch Velocity 37:57.1
14 Eric Nelson Beer 35:05.5
DNF Jeff Sanford Celo Pacific 11:15.6
DNF Paul Hernandez SoCalCross
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hime Herbert Dope Pedallers 35:23.6
2 Peter Brandenburg Herbalife/LaGrange 36:04.4
3 James Groos 36:12.5
4 Spencer Canon Ritte Racing 36:24.1
5 Reynard Deegan 36:26.3
6 Wade Hewitt LA Velocity 36:48.7
7 Gavin Klinger 36:48.9
8 Alejandro Medina Team Velocity 37:00.6
9 James Sabelis PAA / REMAX 37:10.3
10 Justin Christopher Jenson USA 37:31.9
11 Thad Jordan Surf City Cyclery 38:02.2
12 Miguel Sutter PAA / REMAX 38:14.7
13 David Rous 38:16.1
14 Brandon Sincock 38:21.2
15 Andrew Juskaitis Giant 38:28.8
16 Richard Picarelli AIAGE 38:29.9
17 Billy Mercier 38:34.6
18 Jonathan Sebat East End/Kreb Cycle 38:40.9
19 Sean Fenner Team Velocity 38:52.4
20 Stephen Kozowyk 38:56.7
21 David Lawson Celo Pacific 39:41.3
22 Bruce Kaiser Kinetic Cycles 40:00.1
23 Samuel Sweetland Team Coastal Tree Care 40:10.3
24 Wendel Woodford Palos Verdes Gruppo Ciclismo 40:14.7
25 Tim Vangilder Troupe Racing Co 40:15.2
26 Gregory Freeman Attack Cycler 34:32.3
27 Jason Strzelczyk Ritte Racing 34:33.2
28 Yoshi Yoshimoto Team Velocity 34:35.6
29 Jesus Ortega Celo Pacific 35:08.6
30 Tom Mcdonald 35:55.6
31 David Williams Celo Pacific 36:53.5
32 Hal Woodruff 37:56.2
33 Udo Heinz 39:28.6
34 Jim Martin Bohica 38:32.6
35 Annette Padilla CeloPacific 08:56.4
DNF Max Burgos 14:37.6
DNF Colby Allen Nonstop Ciclismo 14:45.5
DNF Byron Vonkorper Velo Allegro 07:15.5
DNF Robert Crawford
DNF Eric Woods Big Orange
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby sr Langin Platinum Performance 33:49.9
2 Todd Stephenson Sho Air Sonance 35:18.2
3 James Pappe Action Sports/SSC 35:46.7
4 Theodore Posch Team Velocity 35:57.4
5 Robert Kmetz Sho-Air 36:30.1
6 Johnny Dalton Team Velocity 36:50.9
7 Edwin Rambuski TEAM RAMBUSKI LAW 37:30.7
8 Mike Browns InCycle 37:50.8
9 Robert Deferrante PAA/ReMax 38:08.3
10 Mike Carlson Herbalife La Grange 38:47.6
11 Chris Baldewin Team Velocity 38:56.6
12 Michael Hotten Big Orange 39:20.6
13 Paul Bracken 39:24.9
14 Michael Culbertson Platinum Performance 40:04.9
15 Charlie Stone SC Velo 40:38.6
16 Chris Black 34:04.2
17 Larry Vanzant Nonstop Ciclisimo 34:10.6
18 Kyle Parham Team Montrose Bike Shop 34:24.8
19 Robert Minn South Bay Wheelmen 34:37.1
20 Dan Nelson Hamana 35:39.6
DNF Michael Marckx Giant Factory Team 11:38.6
DNF Jeff Hoefer Team Velocity 07:12.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Gallal Team Velocity 38:28.3
2 John Rubcic UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 39:51.1
3 Rick Swanson Radsport 39:54.9
4 Robert Meeker Team Montrose Bike Shop 40:03.4
5 Robert Llamas Team Montrose Bike Shop 41:00.6
6 Kevin Ryan The TEAM SoCalCross 34:04.7
7 Frank Said Velo Allegro 34:49.5
8 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 35:17.0
9 George James Da HUI Race 35:20.8
10 Howard Miller Paramount 35:40.1
11 Steve Brown Covina Valley 36:33.1
12 Hal Woodruff The TEAM SoCalCross 37:21.9
13 Preston Riseling Team Velocity 34:35.4
14 J Donaldson 37:44.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Knight Troupe Racing Co 45:02.1
2 Catherine Hinton LA Velocity 47:04.0
3 Antje Heinz Team Ranchos 47:42.7
DNF Stephanie Kozowyk 28:40.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Storino Celo Pacific 41:30.9
2 Susan Thompson PAA / REMAX 44:01.4
3 Carol Ruckle Possabilities 45:52.4
4 Paula Rogers 47:04.9
5 Carolyn Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 48:08.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oliver Hutchinson Helens 33:55.0
2 Brannon Walsh Celo Pacific 34:05.4
3 Doug Barnett Camarillo Bike Co. 34:41.3
4 Ted Willard Socal Cross THE TEAM 36:11.8
5 Scott Mcclave Simi Cycling 37:14.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Bertiger 34:06.4
2 Lance Voyles Giant 34:21.1
3 Timothy Sparks METAL MTN 35:24.1
4 Casey Williams Bear Valley Bikes 35:56.9
5 Colby Weber Metal Mtn. 36:38.8
6 Ryan Weeger Celo Pacific 36:46.8
7 Jason Hardy Rock n Road Cyclery 37:14.4
8 Bryan Kwan 37:59.3
9 Jay Kwan The Team 38:13.0
10 Doug Hall The Team 38:46.0
11 Chris Woodruff Team 39:32.4
12 Dan Breyer Celo Pacific 39:53.8
13 Matthew Speer VCRC Factory Racing 39:54.2
14 Mark Colton The Team 40:06.2
15 Clayton Plummer Fuji Bikes 40:06.8
16 James Ransweiler Nu Vision Cyclery 40:40.7
17 Ryan Tool Swamis 41:00.9
18 James Stout Team Type 1 34:52.0
19 Jeff Mabry Mandalay Bay/McGhies 34:56.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy O'neal The TEAM SoCalCross 35:46.4
2 John Elliott The TEAM SoCalCross 36:03.4
3 Ben Stalker Fort Lewis 36:08.4
4 Alexander Vaughan-ruiz The TEam 36:47.0
5 Josh Roy Adams Ave 36:47.8
6 Matt Mangum Team Montrose Bike Shop 36:52.1
7 Matthiew Snow Surf City Cyclery 36:53.4
8 Evan Kay Giant Cycling Club 37:15.6
9 Jonathon Sebat East End/Kreb Cycles 37:30.5
10 Henry Hagenbuch TTS Racing 37:42.2
11 Kyle Torres ShoAir 37:55.8
12 Jonathan Harmon SKINS USA 38:03.8
13 Anthony Purnel Team Velocity 38:19.1
14 Victor Robles Evan Sucks! 39:02.2
15 Roger Williams Bear Valley Bikes 39:14.7
16 Tim Vangilder Troupe Racing Co 39:34.7
17 Alejandro Galindo PAA / REMAX 40:01.0
18 Eric Steele Studio Concepts 40:01.5
19 Milin Balsara GS Adams Ave 40:05.8
20 Jeff Hoefer Team Velocity 40:07.6
21 Brian Harmon Skins 40:11.0
22 Cameron Williams Bear Valley Bikes 40:27.3
23 Michael Shein ShoAir 40:28.6
24 Jon Martin Swamis 40:34.7
25 Chris London La Grange 40:46.0
26 Mykyta Yurtyn Troupe Racing Co. 40:56.4
27 Michael Roeckkin 41:05.0
28 Fabian Vasquez Sho-Air/Rock N Road 41:13.7
29 Grayson Smith Rhythm Racing 41:37.0
30 Brian Dunlap 42:06.1
31 Ryan Matter Evan Sucks! 42:15.7
32 Evan Williams Bear Valley Bikes 42:21.4
33 Greg Karathanas Fast Friday 42:28.1
34 George Cook 42:29.1
35 Zachary Eaton 42:50.0
36 Andrew Crawford Velocity 44:02.8
37 Michael Greenlee 35:46.7
38 Jareil Flores 35:57.0
39 Barry Walsh The Path 36:59.6
40 Josh Caffrey Hup United 37:13.4
41 Robert Crawford 37:13.8
42 John Zaninovich 38:07.1
43 Nicholas Humphrey The TEAM SoCalCross 39:04.5
44 Vince Fusillo 39:50.7
45 Jonathan Tessler 40:24.8
46 Dan Costales SoCalCross 40:25.8
47 Nick Murdick Shimano 41:06.1
48 Pedro Figuerdo Jenson USA 41:15.5
49 Raul Santhos 41:16.9
50 Paynal Ward 43:12.2
51 Scott Moore 36:15.7
52 Daniel Czerwonka 36:37.2
53 Brian Dallas Focus Bikes 37:02.8
54 Jim Martin Bohica 38:55.2
DNF Luis Garcia Rhythym Racing 32:59.1
DNF Jose Flores 20:55.5
DNF Christina Probert-turner The TEAM SoCalCross 21:48.9
DNF David Ahumada 14:39.5
DNF Marc Martinez Nonstop Ciclisimo 07:17.2
DNF Byron Von korper Velo Allegro 08:26.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Stephenson Sho-Air 40:51.0
2 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 41:57.8
3 Greg Osborn LA Velocity 42:18.7
4 Paul Hernandez SoCalcross.com 43:05.0
5 Jim Mcdonald BEER 43:17.4
6 Miguel Sutter PAA / REMAX 43:57.4
7 Jeff Mabry Mandalay Bay/McGhies 44:21.2
8 Charlie Stone SC Velo 46:03.4
9 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 41:58.5
10 Rudy Melendez The TEAM SoCalCross 44:14.4
DNF James Pappe SSC/Action Sports 31:44.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Hathaway 41:40.9
2 Samuel Sweetland Team Coastal Tree Care 44:05.4
3 Craig Sisino 44:19.1
4 Chris Woodruff The TEAM SoCalCross 44:32.5
5 Dave Gibson Team Velocity 45:09.2
6 Scott Reeves Sho-Air/Sonance 45:43.7
7 Kyle Kelley The Juice 45:48.7
8 David Summers Team Velocity 46:17.8
9 Radford Hallman USC Triathlon 47:00.7
10 Keith Greene 41:25.9
11 Matt Weis 41:38.5
12 Nicholas Humphrey The TEAM SoCalCross 41:51.2
13 Mykyta Yurtyn TROUPE RACING CO 41:58.8
14 Tyler Cannon The TEAM SoCalCross 41:59.4
15 Paul Avila AV High Desert Cyclists 42:06.4
16 Jeffrey Goble Sho-Air/Sonance 42:41.2
17 Kyle Parham Team Montrose Bike Shop 42:42.6
18 Paul Bracken The TEAM SoCalCross 42:50.2
19 Todd Munson 44:26.8
20 Andrew Gohlich I Beer LA 45:17.7
21 Tavis Werts I Beer LA 45:38.0
22 Aaron Halfman 46:51.1
23 Sean Warriner 47:58.3
24 Eric Matthies 42:02.5
DNF Tom Mcdonald 21:26.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy James-klinger The TEAM SoCalCross 34:50.2
2 Megan Cordes The Great Chiweenies 36:10.5
3 Sarah Brodsky Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 39:03.3
4 Paula Rogers The TEAM SoCalCross 40:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Craig Rabobank/Giant 1:01:11
2 Ryan Trebon Rideclean/Kona 1:01:26
3 Christopher Jones Rapha-Focus 1:02:01
4 Sid Taberlay Sho-Air/Specialized 1:02:38
5 Zach Mcdonald Rapha-Focus 1:03:10
6 Troy Wells Team Clif Bar 1:03:21
7 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport 1:03:22
8 Scott Chapin Bay 101/Hrs/Rock Lobster 1:03:49
9 Ryan Iddings Redline 1:04:05
10 Jeremy Ferguson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:06
11 Cody Kaiser California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:04:57
12 Joseph Schmalz Kccx/Verge Presented By Challenge 1:05:15
13 Frank Spiteri Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 1:05:19
14 Steve Fisher Rad Racing Nw/Hagens Berman 1:05:20
15 Justin Robinson California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 1:05:33
16 Gary Douville Platinum Perfomance Cycling Team 1:05:34
17 Josh Snead Bay 101/Hrs/Rock Lobster 1:05:59
18 Aaron O'dell Bay 101 / Hrs/ Rock Lobster 1:06:00
19 Mark Noble Franco Factory Team -2 laps
20 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio -2 laps
21 Benjamin Bostrom Sho-Air/Specialized -2 laps
22 Jason Siegle Bike Religion -2 laps
23 Anastasio Flores jr California Giant Berry Farms/Specia -3 laps
24 Kyle Gritters Rock N Road -3 laps
25 Christopher Horner Team Radioshack -3 laps
26 Chance Noble California Giant Berry Farms/Specia -3 laps
27 Anton Petrov Sdg Factory Team -3 laps
28 Brandon Gritters Rock N Road -4 laps
29 John Behrens Bailey Bikes -4 laps
30 Frederick Bottger Sdg Factory Team -4 laps
31 Kevin Smallman Incycle/Cannondale -5 laps
32 Bobby Langin Friggin Sweet -5 laps
33 Morgan Ryan The Team Socalcross -5 laps
34 Grant Holicky Vic'S/Peerless -6 laps
35 Eric Colton The Team -6 laps
36 Keith Batstone Rundle Mountain Cycling Club -6 laps
37 David Sheek Sdg Factory -7 laps
38 Ted Willard Socal Cross The Team -8 laps
39 Lawrence Leonard Successful Living -8 laps
40 Roger Rilling Stoller -8 laps
41 Daniel Kaukola Fueltheburn.Com -9 laps
DNF Brandon Mart Team Rambuski Law DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 26   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru 41:20
2 Katherine Sherwin Hudz-Vista Subaru 41:30
3 Barbara Howe Ibis And The Danger Twins 41:42
4 Devon Gorry Bike Station Aptos 42:19
5 Coryn Rivera Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12 42:32
6 Kari Studley Team Redline 43:14
7 Courtney Dimpel Bike Station Aptos 43:28
8 Megan Elliott Black Mountain Bicycles 43:49
9 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse 43:56
10 Katrina (Trina) Baumsteiger Team Rambuski Law 44:08
11 Emily Thurston Missing Link/ 3Rd Rail 44:35
12 Kris Walker Contender Bicycles 44:54
13 Sarah Jordan Bay 101/Hrs/Rock Lobster 45:15
14 Kendall Ryan The Team Socalcross 45:59
15 Alexis Ryan Team Socalcross 47:18
16 Dorothy Wong The Team Socalcross -2 laps
17 Annette Padilla Celopacific -5 laps
DNF Amanda Schaper Sdg Factory Team DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Probert The TEAM SoCalCross 46:10.3
2 Julia Lafranchise NOW MS Society 41:58.2
3 Jill Sisamis Team Duke 45:55.0
4 Kim Kiunke The TEAM SoCalCross 41:50.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy James-klinger The TEAM SoCalCross 47:17.3
2 Meghan Blades Giant 41:10.9
3 Megan Cordes The Great Chiweenies 43:16.9
4 Sarah Brodsky Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 44:02.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Kowalski NOW MS Society 42:23.7
2 Hannah rae Finchamp The Team 47:11.4
3 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 45:35.8
4 Kristen Osborn Team SoCalCross 42:24.6
5 Hannah Eckvahl SoCalCross 42:26.6
6 Jennifer Shulkin Orange 20 44:17.5
7 Kristen Thompson PAA 45:22.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Mcdonald Omega Bike Shop 09:23.1
2 Ian Schwartz 09:24.0
3 Trevor Posch 09:40.1
4 Preston O'neal Hammer Nutrition 10:30.9
5 Luke Summers Team Velocity 10:31.3
6 Aaron Ward The TEAM SoCalCross 10:51.1
7 Jan Heinz Team Ranchos 10:53.4
8 Frankie Reid 11:05.6
9 Colin Ames 11:30.0
10 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 11:39.7
11 Silas Wilson 13:18.8
12 Zoe Hinton LA Velocity 15:03.4
13 Spencer Ward 16:46.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 9