Log In
BASP 2, Coyote Pt • Nov 7 2010
Race uploaded by Jon Mason csv | json
5
0
0
4.5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com
2 Alex Work Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
3 Tod Hoefer Cal Giant
4 James Coates Cal Giant
5 Steve Reaney Cal Giant
6 Mike Sooder Ibis/Buy-cell.com
7 Jesse "scatton "
8 Tim Thompson BASP Cyclocross
9 Murray Swanson Peninsula Velo
10 Tao Bernardi Van Dessel
11 Steve Ouzounian Delore Grotta/Big Swinging Cycles
12 Jonh Mundelius Wells Fargo
13 Brock Dickie Bay-Cell.com
14 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP
15 Brian Staby Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
16 Daniel Mcnally Cal Giant
17 Rob Saybolt hunter/Freewheel
18 Brij Lunine ABS/Scccc
19 Stacey Sell Verge/GoPro
20 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo
21 James Badia webcor/alto velo
22 Matt Mcnamera Sterling Cross p/b sendmail
23 Monte Boyle Tem Clover
24 Eric Bustos Cal Giant
25 Mike Morgan SyCip
26 Ted Burns Team Bell Lap
27 Philip Roberts Missing link
28 Matt Kramer Spokesman Bicycles
29
30 Bruce Weyman LA Velocity
31 Greg Klingsporn HUP United
32 Jeff Hantman Cliff bar
33 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear
34 Angus Nesbitt HUP United Norcal
35 Jeremy Sarrow hunter Freewheel
36 Chris Donahue Vertical Panda
37 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bike Club
38 Dean Dealy Verge/GoPro
39 Rick Hunter hunter/Freewheel
40 Erick Pierce Las Gatos
41 Curtis Inglis Retrotec/Inglis
42 Brad Koester DFL
43 David Allen Scccc
44 Von knopka Blake mash SF
45 Dan Horndasch Cyclocrossworld.com
46 Bo Barry Soulcraft
47 Ed Adair
48 Matt Rollandson Del
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Goldstein bicycle trip/ symantec
2 Julie Bates Team Roaring Mouse
3 Janel Lodge Bay 101/ HRS/ Rocklobster
4 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norcal
5 Linda Elgart Webcor Alto Velo
6 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat
7 Kathleen Bortolussi Bay 101/ HRS/ Rocklobster
8 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
9 Jeanine Bates Team iPass
10 Jennifer Holmbaugh Team Affinity
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall Cal Giant/Specialized
2 Kevin Merrigan Team Rambuski Law
3 Thomas Feix Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
4 Mark Howland Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
5 Norm Kreiss Cal Giant Strawberry
6 Steve Hess Team Santa Cruz
7 Tom Fox Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
8 Dan Soverign Kinetic/BI
9 David Schaefer Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
10 Chris Gaffney Webcor/ Alto Velo
11 Jim Gentes Team Rambuski Law
12 Richard Stone Sterling Sports Group
13 Robert Meighan Cal Giant
14 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare
15 Tim Watson Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
16 Logan Kelsey Team Rambuski Law
17 George Smith webcor/Alto View
18 Philip Sims ABS/SCCCC
19 Frank Kalcic Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
20 Mark Masteras Dollore Grotta/ Big Swinging Cycles
21 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
22 Shane Huntoon IC3-Hammer
23 Scott Clark Dirt City Racing
24 Leslie Austere Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
25 Jeff Hane Team Roaring Mouse
26 John Knutson Stover Seed
27 Karl Ehlert webcor/Alto View
28 Mark Kirberg Mellow Motors
29 Brett Lambert Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
30 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse
31 Erik Salander Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
32 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
33 Jeffrey Bramlett Third Pillar
34 Hans Kellner Sycip
35 Blair Peterson Above Category Racing
36 David Tricamo dfl
37 Andreas Vogel Rad Sprint
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wyandt Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
2 Steve Reaney Cal Giant
3 Brue Sylvertsen De La Paz Coffee
4 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com
5 Krishna Dole Sheila Moon
6 Bjorn Fox Clif Bar
7 Devon Vigas Sharp Bicycle
8 Gabriel Keck Scott/Richey
9 Aaron Keralilc Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
10 Nicholaus Sloan Dolore Grotta
11 Julian Gomez villafane Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
12 Derek Yarra BoxDog
13 Tobin Ortenblad Spokesman Bicycles
14 Michael Gil Godspeed
15 Spence Peterson above Category Racing
16 James Riley Godspeed
17 Dean Poshard Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
18 Matt Obregon Sierra Nevada
19 Eric Wohlberg Sterling
20 Matt Young Sycip
21 Stephen Czapiga Hunter/Freewheel
22 Rob Evans buy-Cell.com/Ibis
23 Grant Cutler A40-Stanford
24 Tim Knudsen Devine Electric
25 Greg Hillson
26 Eric Russell Clif Bar
27 Tsering Alleyne Marin Bikes
28 Alex Howard above Category Racing
29 Chris Stastny cal Giant
30 Noah Silverman Bootleg/Rep
31
32 Aron Bonar Sycip
33 Jonathan Schantz The Spokeman
34 Eric Takayama
35 Jesse Mayberry Scott/Richey
36 Daneil Velasio MashSF
37 Robert Dahl metromint
38 James Coates Cal Giant
39 Peter Taylor
40 Philip Mooney
41 Brendan O'Brien
42 Paul Guerra Webcor/Alto Velo
43 Aaron Gallardo Missing Link
44 Adam Carr Sterling sports Group
45 Dustin White Sheila Moon
46 Jeff Patton Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
47 Stephan Dey Wrench Science
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rainer Schaefer Freewheel/Hunter
2 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell.com/Ibis
3 Chris Pillette Godspeed Courier
4 Evan Sarna Missing Link/3rd rail
5 Patrick Kitto fresnoakland
6 Scott Zavack Buy-cell.com/Ibis
7 Mario Hernandez Speedfix
8 Ryan Johnson Team roaring Mouse
9 Tim Cannard Buy-cell.com
10 Evan Adams DFL
11 Ruben Villarreal Van Dessel pb Lauguanitias
12 Garrett Chow Mash SF
13 Troy Evans Boo Bicycles
14 Fred Cauthen Chica Sexy
15 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy
16 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse
17
18 Scott Junker Team tubular
19 Hans Kellner Sycip
20
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Baunholt Scott Ritchey
2 Gina Hall Cal Giant
3 Karen Brems Team Rambuski
4 Stella Carey Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
5 Corina Bigham Stone Racing
6 Sarah Bamberger I heart Rats
7 Kathleen Hannon Hunter Freewheel
8 Helene Drumm Peanut Butter & Co
9 Kelly Chang Missing Link
10 Michelle Monroe Buy-cell.com
11 Katie Declercq SCCC
12 Carmen Elliott Sterling Sports Group
13 Mary ellen Ash Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
14 Galdes Juno webcor/alto Velo
15 Jen Jordan iPass/Team Affininty
16 Carol Boland Trisoft Racing
17 Aimee Baker iPass-Affinity
18 Yukie Nakamura Missing Link
19 Theresa Kuntson zaro Stover Seed
20 Carrie Edwards Sheila Moon
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn O'meara Velo Reno
2 Michael Coffino Knackered Tyres
3 Christopher Elbo Missing Link/3rd Rail
4 Chad Rosser SJBC
5 Matthew Johnson Garmin
6 Wayne Mackey Velo Reno
7 Refo Mueller
8 Jesse Freese Missing Link/3rd Rail
9 Stephen Kent Freewheel Hunter
10 Michael Hyde Ibis/Buy-cell.com
11 Glen Varnhagen Plus 3
12 Mike Bower Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
13 Travis Ma Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
14 Henry Wu Evergreen
15 Jude Mayne Reno Wheelmen
16 Mike Orenich Sycip Racing
17 Sasha Magee Sheila Moon
18 Jon Mason Bay 101/HRS Rocklobster
19 Kevin Rusch Sports Basement
20 Mark Manning AR Nav Surplus
21 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat
22 Ode Bernstein Brotherly Love
23 Ryan Green
24 Danh Tran Sterling Cross p/b sendmail
25 Chad Thomas Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
26 Peter Rudolph Sheila Moon
27 Robert Godar Bicycle Emporium
28 Michael Kalin Taleo
29 David Green FresnOakland
30 Patrick Wolliever Cyclesport Chico
31 Thomas Farley Freewheel Hunter
32 Paul Colandrella Sterling Sports Group
33 Chris Wash
34 Isaac Potter Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
35 Brandon Desch
36 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing
37 Kjeld Christensem Spokesman Bicycles
38 Matthew Beeb Bellup Racing
39 Richard Rhodes Freewheel
40 David Gill Dolore Grotta
41 Brian Urey Studio Velo
42 Jon Bonwock Studio Velo
43 Michael Schaller LGBRC
44 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky
45 Kevin Grundmann Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
46 Chad Woofter
47 Erik Callerman Sports Basement
48 Doug Gelatti Cyclesport Chico
49 Mark Woloschuk Sheila Moon
50 Ray Alvarez Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
51 Mike Morgenfeld Team roaring Mouse
52 Ron. Abidog One Team Racing
53 Christopher Mink Taleo Racing
54 Juan Ortiz Bianchi USA
55 Matt Schartz HUP United
56 Gabriel Marford Mash SF
57 Chris Durbury
58 Vee Bhopla Team Mad Cat
59 Rocarro Markus Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
60 Ernie Sayo
61 Gino Zalind Paul
62 Alex Abbas Roaring Mouse Cycles
63 Brian Brook DDC/UBC
64 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
65 Carlos Corejo Freewheel
66 Paul Marciel Marciel Velo
67 Jeremiah Blume ddc/UBC
68 Andrew French Soil Saloov
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Walter
2 Matt Shelton
3 William Strachan Sterling p/b Sendmail.com
4 Rob Stark Team Mad Cat
5 Benoit Dubuisson Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
6 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club
7 Joe Fabris Plus 3 Network
8 Doug Aldrich Missing Link
9 Steve Anderson Team Roaring Mouse
10 Manly Foster Manly Warrinagah
11 Jim Lund Valley Spokesman
12 Rowan Edwards
13 Mike Bodge Bicycle Trip/Symantic
14 Gary Johnson Cyclypath Pleasnaton
15 Craig Ball Van Dessel
16 Clifford Lee Invision Optometry
17 Matt Smith Talk Grovet
18 Dave Sams Vertical Panda
19 Marty Panos Teleo
20 Jamie Willin Sterling p/b Sendmail.com
21 Jorge Pont Webcor/Alto velo
22 Russell Carmick Team Roaring Mouse
23 Darrel Brokesholder Los Gatos Bike Club
24 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat
25 Russ Wright Missing Link
26 Tom Fox Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobster
27 Jim Lentfer Plus 3 Network
28 Chuck Spiteri Pen Velo/Pomodoro
29 Jeff Traugott Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
30 Mike Evans The Spokesmen
31 Peter Brisbo
32 Paul Musso Missing Link
33 Matthew Bail
34 David Sides
35 Marc Garibaldi Pen Velo/Pomodoro
36 Jeff Sobul Team Oakland/Kaiser
37 John Behring peninsula velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo
2 Jack Keane Above Category Racing
3 Skyler Taylor Above Category Racing
4 Justin Abbott Taleo
5 Omar Sison
6 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club
7 Sean Sevilla cal Cycling
8 Chris Matthews Third Pillar
9 William Kemper
10 Tim Wesolawski Pacific
11 Stephen Jayanthans metromint
12 Ryan Moore CityCycles of San Francisco
13 Dan Murray Team Roaring Mouse
14 Josoph Brody
15 Christon Dewan Sheila Moon
16 Din Abdulleh Missing Link
17 Matt Leonard Dolore Grotta
18 Justin Bucktrout TRS
19 Martin Acosta Sterlings
20 Chris Stevens Godspeed
21 Morgan Macleod
22 John Kaeding Webcor/Alto Velo
23 Cisco Moran North American Velo
24 Ricardo Moran Wrench Science
25 Mark Wheeler Sheila Moon
26 Tristan Williamson Missing Link
27 Francis Jose Team Crash
28 Robert Godar Bicycle Emporium
29 Nicholas Tudoni Peninsula Velo
30 Matthew Triska Delore Grotta/Big Swining Cycles
31 Chris Bondus Team Oakland
32 Seth Callahan Team Roaring Mouse
33 Chris Atkinson Team Crash
34 Joel Sellman Crossniacs
35 Bill Loddesh Berkeley Bike Club
36 Bren Darrow Team Oakland Kaiser Permanente
37 Nicholas Navarro Crossniacs
38 Matthew Davidson sheila Moon
39 Zach Wick Davis Bike Club
40 John Mcbride
41 Davin Pukulis Sheila Moon
42 Michael Coffino Knackered Tyres
43 Derrick Chao Sheila Moon
44 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
45 Matt Brett Team Crash
46 Lee Slone Sheila Moon
47 Ken Dick Wrench Science Inc.
48 Ryan Henbest Sheila Moon
49 Mark Robson Cyclesmart
50 Joseph Togoan
51 Dan Winterberg Mission Cycling
52 Mark Herynk
53 Scott Moore the bike trip
54 Jono Coulter sterling
55 Jp Rutledge Bike Nut
56 Nicholas Hack Team Roaring Mouse
57 Graham Faulkner
58 Brett Atkinson Team Crash
59 John Luk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
60 Steve Ransom
61 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hary Constantin Danville
2 Christopher Elbo Oakland
3 Mario Hernandez Speedfix
4
5
6 Wayne Mackey Velo Reno
7 Ric Rodriguez
8 Russell Carmick Team Roaring Mouse
9
10 Gary Land Team Beer
11 Jason Metzler Dead Deer
12
13 Blair Peterson Above Category Racing
14 Dave Schindehette Wells Fargo
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Shreve Specialized
2 Kristen Vetterlein Berkeley
3 Joanna Bechtel
4 E. Alia salim Sheila Moon
5 Niki James
6 Heather Langendorfer
7 Romany Mcnamera Berkeley
8 Heather Pugh Chica Sexy
9 Janet Bellantoni vello Bella
10 Jill Bhopla Team Mad Cat
11 Malia Byers Bike Station Aptoa
12 Kathleen Boyle Team Roaring Mouse
13 May Woo Sheila Moon
14
15 Ren Beckloff Team Roaring Mouse
16 Erin Lindheim iPass/Team Affinty
17 Renee Mill Valley
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lodoen Murray-Renaissance
2 David Krattli PBS Inc.
3 Samer Khodor Netural Greens/ Vitamin Cottage
4 Matthew Hough Mission Cycling
5 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
6 Michael Wolfe Vertical Pandas
7 David Matthiessen Cycleution/ Cal Norte
8 Brian Ferrario Rocket Fuel
9 Arthur Rodriguez
10 Michael Brown Pen Velo/Pomodoro
11 Brad Basford Murray-Renaissance
12 Steve Stern Berkeley Bike Club
13 Mike Reed Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Jim Drogo
15 James English Team Duvel
16 John Seybold
17 Steven Woo Third Pillar
18 John Potsiadlo
19 Scott Kildall Sheila Moon
20 Zach Sachen CyclePath
21 Don Daniel
22 Daniel Civello Kaiser/Team Oakland
23 Alec Flett Knackered Tyres
24 Chris Brent
25 Michael Shwe Vertical Pandas
26 Kiet Tran Sterling p/b Sendmail.com
27 Greg Trumpler
28 Thomas Leach
29 Nicholas Cofod
30 Zach Sachen CyclePath
31 Mike Mccabe Evergreen Racing
32 Bill Isaacson Willow Glen Bicycles
33 Todd Sears
34 Todd Rokala
35 Marco Soldano Wrong Way
36 Peter Delahunt Pen Velo/Pomodoro
37 Gregg Machacz LGBRC
38 Johathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse
39 Mark Davis Sterling p/b Sendmail.com
40 John Pasadine
41 Scott Mcglasham
42 James Keddie
43 Chris Luckett
44 Amin Tamoirn Webcor/Alto Velo
45 George Crawford Trogs
46 Cathal O'kelley
47 Ed Ruble
48 Chris Hermoso
49 Alun Lang Pen Velo/Pomodoro
50 Adam Martin Tri Valley Velo
51 Chuck Mcgadden
52
53 Kevin Kone Pen Velo/Pomodoro
54
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Krier-tran
2 Dillon Charlton
3 Aaron Nathan SF2G
4 Jluozas Martynaitis
5 Matthew Adler
6 Mark Chasson
7 Thomas Mansel
8 Mark Sullivan
9 Eric Peterson
10 Christian Parker
11 Zach Bacs
12 Wesley Willett
13 Bryan Clarkson
14 Andy Schuetz
15 Kyle Clark
16 Jeffery Nebolini
17 Rob Welch
18 Bryan Cheung
19
20 Nick Rasmussen
21 John Blair
22 Robert Baesman
23 Asmussen Neil
24 Rob Brandt
25 Scott Crosby
26 Patxi Uriz
27 Alex Bullitt
28 Axel Kreuter
29 Brett Atkinson
30 Amos Scacattergood
31 Matt Ghering
32 Francis Jose
33
34 Alistair Coomer
35 Ryan Kustanski
36 Tim Moyer
37 Jamie Alessio
38 Graham Faulknor
39 Daniel O'leary
40 Jeff Kazan
41 Alex Braunstein
42 Dan Moulds
43 John Luk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro
44 Michael Spinali
45 Minh Pham Team Tropa
46 Ted Ketai
47 Kent Mok
48 Chris Warburton
49 Nick Nesbitt
50 Gonzalo Guerrero
51 Dean Santos
52 Ryan Mckee
53 Jon Beksey
54 John Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Yates Golden Gate Velo
2 Erin Durkee
3 Sofia Marin
4 Jenn Tomlinson
5 Alexis Peterson
6 Lina Martensson Sheila Moon
7 Mariska Vodegel Velo Girls
8 Shaun Baesman Peninsula Velo
9 Robin Dicarlo
10 Kendra Foley-perez Fun Sport Bikes
11 Kate Furtner Echelon Cycley
12 Jami Ediger Ciclista Bonita
13 Nancy Howell
14 Melissa Hick Velo Girls
15 Sarah Harling Sheila Moon
16 Emily hou Houston
17 Natira Harris Velogirls
18 Brooke Bates Team Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobin Ortenblad Spokeman Bicycles
2 Dylan Charlton
3 Alberto Santos-davidson Penn
4 Evan Nessim
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Myall Cal Giant
2 Emma Myall Cal Giant
3 Eliana Stefani
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norm Kreiss Cal Giant Strawberry
2 George Smith webcor/Alto View
3 John Elgar webcor/Alto View
4 Brian Birch Team Mad Cat
5 Thom Fox SF Sport and Spine
6 Paul Sadoff Bay101/HRS/ Rock Lobster
7 Brent Harris Bay101/HRS/ Rock Lobster
8 Ric Kellen
9 Charlie Wirtz
10 Ron Riley Bike Station Aptoa
11 Gary Balsam
12 James Fraham Marciel Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7