Log In
Superprestige Zonhoven • Oct 31 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:34
2 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:07
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:14
4 Bart Aernouts Rabobank - Giant Offroad Team 0:00:26
5 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:44
6 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:26
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:58
8 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
9 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:30
10 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:36
11 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:02:51
12 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:05
13 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:03:29
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus 0:03:34
15 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:38
16 Ian Field (GBr) 0:03:43
17 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:50
18 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cycling Team 0:04:07
19 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:04:20
20 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb Revor 0:04:33
21 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:56
22 Marco Bianco (Ita)
23 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:05:21
24 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned)
25 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
26 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant (Bel)
28 Marek Cichosz (Pol)
29 Stijn Huys (Bel)
30 Dries Pauwels (Bel)
31 Wilant Van gils CX Nederland
32 Jo Pirotte (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil 0:37:45
2 Helen Wyman Kona 0:00:30
3 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:01:03
4 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:23
5 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) 0:01:38
6 Nikki Harris (GBr) 0:02:13
7 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:02:38
8 Nancy Bober (Bel) 0:03:08
9 Nicolle De bie-leyten (Bel) 0:04:01
10 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:04:14
11 Gertie Willems (Bel) 0:04:24
12 Nathalie Nijns (Bel) 0:04:30
13 Ellen Van loy (Bel) 0:04:58
14 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:03
15 Helena Van leijen (Ned) 0:05:15
16 Nikolene Hansen (Den) 0:05:54
17 Nora Schaufuss (Ger) 0:07:06
18 Lija Laizane lit 0:08:04
19 Britt Jochems (Bel) 0:08:16
20 Liv-susanne Bachmann (Ger) 0:08:24
21 Laura Lepasalu lit
22 Liga Smite lit
23 Romy Schneider (Ger)
24 Madara Furmane
25 Anja Nobus (Bel)
26 Cindy Hofmann (Ger)
27 Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
28 Sophie De boer (Ned)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 27