Log In
Koppenbergcross • Nov 1 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 1:00:00
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:07
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:28
4 Zdenek Stybar Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:02:08
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb-Revor 0:02:24
6 Gerben De knegt Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:02:46
7 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:03:40
8 Bart Aernouts Rabobank-Giant Off Road Team 0:04:02
9 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 0:04:10
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:26
11 Rob Peeters Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:46
12 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team 0:04:56
13 Jan Denuwelaere Rendement Hypo Cycling Team 0:05:08
14 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:17
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb-Revor 0:05:35
16 Christian Heule Champion System LBS 0:06:00
17 Petr Dlask Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 0:06:15
18 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:06:53
19 Romain Villa (Fra) 0:07:12
20 Marco Bianco (Ita) 0:07:19
21 Ian Field Hargrove Cycles 0:07:26
22 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 0:07:44
23 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb-Revor 0:07:47
24 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:08:03
25 Jonathan Page Planet Bike 0:08:52
26 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team 0:09:04
27 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) -2laps
28 Patrick Gaudy (Bel)
29 Marek Cichosz (Pol)
30 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team
31 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
32 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb - Revor
33 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
34 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
35 Wilant Van gils CX Nederland
36 Stijn Huys (Bel)
37 Tim Van nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace -3laps
38 Kevin Cant (Bel)
39 Robert Gavenda Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team
40 Alberto Candelas caballero (Spa)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman Kona 0:45:14
2 Sanne Cant BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:33
3 Sanne Van paassen BrainWash 0:01:55
4 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil 0:02:37
5 Sophie De boer ZZPR.nl-Destil 0:03:25
6 Joyce Vanderbeken (Bel) 0:04:48
7 Reza Hormes-ravenstijn (Ned) 0:05:24
8 Nikki Harris (GBr) 0:06:01
9 Nancy Bober (Bel) 0:06:18
10 Arenda Grimberg (Ned) 0:06:40
11 Pavla Havlikova (Cze) 0:06:47
12 Christine vardaros Baboco Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:07:09
13 Gabby Durrin The ChainStay-RENNER 0:07:26
14 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) 0:08:00
15 Linda Van rijen (Ned) 0:10:11
16 Helena Van leijen (Ned) 0:10:37
17 Nicolle De bie-leyten (Bel) -1lap
18 Katrien Thijs (Bel)
19 Ellen Van loy (Bel)
20 Nikolene Hansen (Den)
21 Anja Geldhof (Bel)
22 Anja Nobus (Bel)
23 Laura Lepasalu (Est)
24 Lana Verberne (Ned) -2laps
25 Lija Laizane (Lat)
26 Nathalie Nijns (Bel)
27 Gertie Willems (Bel)
28 Marijke De pauw (Bel)
29 Madara Furmane (Lat)
30 Sharon Defoor (Bel) -3laps
31 Maaike Lanssens (Bel)
32 Liga Smite (Lat)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 31