Log In
Georgia CX #4: OSP • Oct 23 2010
Race uploaded by Chris Lewis csv | json
3
0
0
7
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
7
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 August Lahnest
2 Brody Hartley Fulton Flyers
3 Mikey Waine Fulton Flyers
4 Jack Phelan ACC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Zukas ACC
2 Daryl Sawyer Nouveau Velo
3 John Phelan ACC
4 Brian L delaughy
5 Ron Shinall Velobrew
6 Nick Harmer
7 Brian Hackathorne Pivotal VW
8 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
9 Josh Barrett Robson Forensics
10 Perry Thomas New Leaf Adventures
11 Kelby Roberts Flying Fish
12 Robert Woldring ACC
13 Dan Heisel Lifetime Bikes Cannondale
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Burton Bikeways of Tucker
2 Richard Mauney Fulton Flyers
3 Wayne Nix Fulton Flyers
4 Jeff Armstrong APB/Quantum Mechanics
5 Michael Graham Orlando Velo
6 James Behning
7 Leon Frana Bicycle Link OSP
8 Ken Jones Velobrew
9 Martin Jones Atlanta Trek
10 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
11 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
12 Patrick Cooper
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Turner Jamis/Outspokin
2 Ryan Leech Hilton Head Cycling
3 Douglas Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
4 Andrew Seitz LRMC
5 David Sagat Nouveau Velo
6 Nathan Sibly Aaron's p/b New England Financial
7 Artur Sagat Nouveau Velo
8 Shey Lindner Faster Mustache
9 Jafer Beizer Fulton Flyers
10 Jamie Saye Peachtree Bikes
11 Bryan Schoeffler Fulton Flyers
12 Eric Anderson Reality Bikes
13 Ron Shinall Velobrew
14 Tim Hayes Behind Bars
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Marbut Fulton Flyers
2 Travis Neumuller NGCA/ATLRoof.com
3 Jansen Lindner Fulton Flyers
4 Jon Cheaves Atlanta Trek
5 Josh Jackson ACC
6 Matt Kogel ACC
7 Ryan Fisher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
8 Bobby Thrash
9 Bill Sellers Savannah Wheelmen
10 Justin Dozier Savannah Wheelmen
11 Glen Scott
12 Robert Woldring ACC
13 Chris Mcgrath
14 Ronnie Bratcher Aaron's p/b New England Financial
15 Mike Nelson Hilton Head Cycling
16 Gabriel Charvat Faster Mustache
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Morel
2 Tom Vaughan NGCA/ATLRoof.com
3 Nick Harmer
4 Michael Weh Cycle-Smart
5 Tony Blansit Rome Velo
6 Matt Smith Blue Competition Cycles
7 Joey Stanley Atlanta Trek
8 Nick Felix
9 Kelly Edwards ACC
10 Chip Larkby Robson Forensics
11 K Sakai Ike and Jane
12 David Fahrion ACC
13 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
14 James Bradford Bike Doctor
15 Ian Oberholtzer
16 Christain Moreno
17 Brett Harper
18 August Lahnest
19 Sergei Grigorian
20 Ron Green
21 William Bailey
22 John Marshall
23 Chris Slone Sfatto
24 Guy Kemnann
25 Navid Amlania Ike and Jane
26 Matt Ottum Maggie Rose Bicycle Shop
27 Stephen Scholienge
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Artur Sagat Nouveau Velo
2 John Phelan ACC
3 Matt Kogel ACC
4 Richard Tillotson Sfatto
5 Joshua Frank Peachtree Bikes
6 Kyle Schultz Peachtree Bikes
7 James Behning
8 Joshua Bennett ACC
9 Kelly Edwards ACC
10 Muse Davis Peachtree Bikes
11 Martin Jones Atlanta Trek
12 Bob Bourne Faster Mustache
13 Sam Keck
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Phelan ACC
2 Rebecca Graham Faster Mustache
3 Elizabeth Lee Fulton Flyers
4 Kim Sawyer Reality Bikes
5 Namrita O'dea 55Nine
6 Amy Frank Peachtree Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominique Shore Frazier Cycling
2 Denise Fairbanks Flying Fish
3 Adrienne Ollerenshaw Agitated Wolf p/b Dave
4 Tracy Anderson Reality Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1