Log In
Chenango Forks CROSSfire • Oct 24 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Nunnink Corning Race Team
2 Katelyn Artibee Mission in Motion Cycling
3 Garrett Nunnink Corning Race Team
4 Austin Love Chenango Forks Schools
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Mcmahon
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Faruzel Team Ommegang / Stan's notubes
2 Mark Williams Sonne's Racing/MVBC
3 Paul Speranza Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle
4 Mark Shenstone chris cookies/swan cycles
5 Bob Nunnink Stan's No Tubes
6 Jamie Young Mello Velo/Planet Bike
7 Jack Rueckheim Chris Cookies/FLCC/Swan Cycles
8 Philip Thompson Dick Sonne's Racing/MVBC
9 David Paccone Corning Race Team
10 George Elmy Tioga Velo/Bing Mtn Bike
11 Bob Bresee Bing Mtn Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Yacobelli Ommegang/ Stan's notubes
2 Christopher Jones RUUD Racing/TVC
3 Michael Grygus RUUD/TVC
4 Randy Hadzor Mello Velo
5 Neil Hueber Mello Velo
6 Daniel Fitzgibbons Mello Velo
7 Andrew Williams RUUD Racing / TVC-Single Speed
8 Elliott Wagner Ruud Racing/ TVC
9 Evan Mcmahon Mountain Bike
10 John Hendrickson Ruud Racing / Tioga Velo Club
11 Rob Young Mountain Bike
12 Mike Guenther Ruud Racing / TVC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilynn Graves CorningRaceTeam/SwanCycles
2 Ruth Sherman CorningRaceTeam/SwanCycles
3 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Racing / FLCC
4 Tamara Lewis Mission in Motion Racing / TVC
5 Marjolein Schat Team Delphine
6 Karla Eisch Mission in Motion Cycling/ TVC
7 Jackie Hendrickson Mission in Motion Cycling/ TVC
8 Heather Ludwig Mission in Motion Racing / TVC
9 Lorrie Elmy Mission in Motion Cycling
10 Tiffany Grygus Mission in Motion / TVC /Mtn Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3