Log In
Kletzsch Park Cross • Oct 23 2010
Race uploaded by Ryan Kelly csv | json
5
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Vogelmann
2 Cory Gwin Team Magnus
3 Antonio Valenti Team Pegasus
4 Nathan Jacques Unattached
5 Matt Gehling Fisher Midwest Road Team
6 Gregory Blake Unattached
7 Andrew Tegge Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Marshall Greene U of Wisconsin/Madison Cycling Team
9 Bryan Frazier
10 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts
11 Nikolai Skievaski Green Line Velo
12 Ian Haupt Planet Bike
13 John Lirette Unattached
14 Mitchell Bogardus Unattached
15 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
16 Waylon Janowiak Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
17 Joe Greatens Unattached
18 Scott Neperud Magnus
19 Charles Aldous Flatlandia Cycling Team
20 John Mcneill
21 Nicholas Gajewski Rhythm Racing
22 Gage Rodriguez
23 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus
24 Sage Brown Team Pegasus
25 Aristotle Peters Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Racette Team Wisconsin / MC2
2 David Price U of Wisconsin/Madison Cycling Team
3 Ryan Kleimenhagen Unattached
4 Chris Tries unattached
5 Christopher Berge Magnus
6 Travis Gruchow Unattached
7 Christopher Osborne ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
9 Nathan Labecki Unattached
10 Don Iwen Alterra Coffee
11 Jesse Collins-davies Magnus
12 David Hudson xXx Racing
13 Adam Zimmerman Unattached
14 Timothy Willcox
15 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
16 Patrick Brock Team Extreme
17 Marc Ano unattached
18 Michael Sohasky Unattached
19 Andrew Gierke Unattached
20 Brian Davis O2 Cycling
21 Andrew Zens Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Peter Speers Unattached
23 Bryan Witry Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Charles Meyer xXx Racing
25 Ryan Law ISCorp Cycling Team
26 Tim Grady Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
27 Grant Coisman MadCity Velo Club
28 Jack Schirpke
29 Chad Brown Unattached
30 Ian Prust Magnus
31 Andrew Borell
32 Aaron Mcginnis
33 Dan Croisant unattached
34 Justin Powell unattached
35 Jonathan Bailey unattached
36 Christian Ege Team Pegasus
37 Nick Perifanos unattached
38 Aaron Rosenstock unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Beste ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Andrew Schmidt
3 Samuel Sieloff Junior Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alejandra Butcher Team Magnus
2 Isabella Butcher Team Magnus
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Labecki Unattached
2 Christopher Osborne ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Everett Jones Baraboo Sharks
5 Kevin Lindlau ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Peter Davis ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Noah Stamsta
8 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
9 Rowan Norman
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Peters Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Jeff Melcher Team Extreme
3 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
4 Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
5 Jay Labonne velo trocadero cycling
6 Aaron Goldberg ISCorp Cycling Team
7 William Hausdoerffer
8 Hans Higdon Hampshire Cycle Club
9 Aaron Duston Team Chiropractic Partners
10 Todd Kalkoske velo trocadero cycling
11 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
2 Ben Roehl Kettle Moraine Flyers
3 Timothy Valley Unattached
4 Ryan Kuchenbecker Unattached
5 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
6 Benjamin Barbera Viking Sport Seattle
7 Jeremy Lentz
8 Jeffrey Frings unattached
9 Ryan Kresse Unattached
10 Michael Froh Velo Trocadero
11 Mike Hulen Team Wisconsin / MC2
12 John Vorpagel unattached
13 Reed Cornia unattached
14 Jeffrey Killberg Hampshire Cycle Club
15 Jack Schirpke
16 Eric Edwards unattached
17 Aaron Mcginnis
18 Stephen Bagwell Team TATI
19 Kristoffer Puddicombe Team Pegasus
20 Pernel Abad unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ferguson Fisher Midwest Road Team
2 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
3 Michael Garber Hampshire Cycle Club
4 Tim Leroy Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
5 Thomas Hooyer Fisher Midwest Road Team
6 John Miller
7 Paul Warloski My Wife Inc
8 Dave Eckel Team Wisconsin / MC2
9 Brian Petted Team Extreme
10 Timothy Theobald Cafe Hollander RDC
11 Timothy Bates Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull 0
2 Richard Janisch Hollander RDC
3 Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club
4 David Hudson xXx Racing
5 William Koehler Team Extreme
6 Jon Hirsch unattached
7 Jed Schleisner O2 Cycling
8 Michael Meteyer Unattached
9 Timm Jacobson Unattached
10 Kevin Dorn TEAM GEARGRINDER
11 Jeffrey Hatton unattached
12 John Senkerik
13 Jeff Greatens unattached
14 Troy List DICE
15 John Norman
16 Eddie Turner Hampshire Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Simmermon Planet Bike
2 Robert Downs Planet Bike
3 David Sieloff Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
4 Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
5 Tom Palmer Brazen Dropouts
6 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Albert Weigel
3 Bradley Tennis Baraboo Sharks
4 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
5 John Steinke Hampshire Cycle Club
6 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
7 Mike Rummelhart unattached
8 Richard Alderman Unattached
9 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
10 Mark Mendelson Unattached
11 Ronald Sloan Unattached
12 Jim Bruskewitz
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Lalonde Planet Bike
2 David Staab Great Dane Velo Club
3 Tim Pacholski velo trocadero cycling
4 Matthew Braun Magnus
5 Mark Norton Team Wisconsin / MC2
6 Ryan Krayer
7 Travis Braun
8 Joseph Maloney
9 Darrin Braun Adventure 212/Specialized
10 Luke Holtan velo trocadero cycling
11 Casey Masterson velo trocadero cycling
12 William Butcher Magnus
13 Ronald Stawicki
14 Marc Engelhardt
15 Henry Loud ReCycling Team
16 Corey Stelljes
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Meredith Peterson Bob's Red Mill- p/b Focus Bikes
3 Jennifer Danielson Bob's Red Mill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Grant MadCity Velo Club
2 Wendy Tougas Team TATI
3 Helmy Tennis Baraboo Sharks
4 Jennifer Borell
5 Ann Moffett Team Pegasus
6 Tanya Wolf unattached
7 Kathryn Maser Team Pegasus
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Strigel
2 Alyssa Severn Magnus
3 Kathryn Steudel
4 Lisa Krayer
5 Elicia Hildebrand Team Geargrinder
6 Rachel Horstman
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 1