Log In
DCCX • Oct 24 2010
Series: MABRAcross 2010
4.8
0
0
6.5
0
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Byrd Adventures for the Cure
2 David Connolly DCMTB
3 Michael Homick Team 53X11 Coffee
4 Jason Stephens
5 Pascal Douard WRI
6 James Swarts Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
7 Andrew Philip
8 Michael Muratore
9 Alex Viorst Pedalphiles
10 Andrew Burnette
11 Dan Murphy
12 Thomas Hudak
13 Andrew Garin
14 Mark Schuermann Nomura Holding (America)
15 Wilson Craig
16 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
17 John McGrath
18 Will Handsfield
19 Brian Dalton
20 Joe Richter
21 Lia Tron
22 George Smith
23 Dominic Turano
24 Knight Elsberry
25 Chris Jones
26 Brian Connors
27 George Uhl
28 Roberto Tron
29 William Pott
30 Randy Inglis Team TBB/Deep Blue
31 Theresa Romeyn C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
32 Thomas Carter
33 Taylor Terry
34 Matthew Wilmoth
35 Justin Snyder
36 Unknown Bib 716
37 Matthew Hoyer
38 Heath Gordon
39 Shawn Jewell Family Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Padam Blairscoll Adventures for the Cure
2 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
3 Darren Biggs DCMTB
4 Chris Danaceau
5 Michael Klasmeier DCMTB
6 Kevin Luckeroth Adventure For The Cure
7 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing
8 Stephen Spencer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi
2 Nolan Yager Artemis
3 Tanner Browne Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
4 Adam Fulcher Artemis
5 George Schulz The Bike Lane
6 Chas Long
7 Alexander West Adventures for the Cure
8 Dean Gwadz
9 Jackson Trust
10 Charlie Schiavo
11 Lucas Heinzerling Artemis
12 Jacob Yim
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Artemis
2 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure
3 Shaina Adler Artemis
4 Eve Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Kendall Oasis Bike Works
2 Peter Bond Artemis
3 Michael Better Artemis
4 Nathan Schumacher Adventures for the Cure
5 Daniel Bell Racerheads SLC
6 Connor Bell Gripped Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley
2 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
4 Chris Harshman ABRT
5 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henrys Team
7 Raul Rojas DCMTB
8 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9 Paul Rades GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
10 Christopher Hayes Haymarket / SEAVS
11 Jay Morali C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
13 Marc Vettori C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
14 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
15 Marc Gwadz DCMTB
16 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
17 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT
18 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
19 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
20 Karl Connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 Joe Lillibridge C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
22 Phillip Gray Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
23 Chris Nystrom C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
24 Scott Chris
25 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
26 John Cutler Haymarket / SEAVS
27 John Rogers DCMTB
28 Alex Monte-sano Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
29 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching
30 Brian Poochigian DCMTB
31 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes
32 David Crouse The Bike Lane
33 Brent Williamson Rostello presented by Fiorucci/Cyco
34 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure
35 Gary Rodosta Breakaway Velo
36 Shawn Downing C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
37 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi
38 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center
39 Jed Prentice Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
40 Stephen Wahl ABRT
41 Jonathan Seibold DCMTB
42 Peter Lindeman NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
43 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane
44 Roger Masse Trek 29er Crew
45 Mike Yengling Team Natures Path/3Sports
46 Kevin Crossin Oasis Bike Works
47 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing
48 George Milinkovic Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
49 Kevin Horvath Virginia Beach Wheelmen
50 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
51 David Pedersen Altezza 40 Racing
52 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
53 Galen Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
54 Matthew Parse
55 Brian Archer NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
56 Barry Holman T.E.A.M. FUJI
57 Harry Fang NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
58 James Bellora Squadra Coppi
59 Juston Manville Deelite Design/Cannondale
60 Daniel Hubbard
61 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
62 David Jones
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Pope Fat Frogs Racing
2 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
3 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
4 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
5 Neil Schirmer Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
6 Anthony Monaco ABRT
7 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
8 Cory Smith Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
9 Eric Sloman NCVC/UnitedHeath Group
10 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
11 Geoffrey Beaty WWVC Racing
12 Matthew Marchal Altius Cycling Team
13 Luther Swift NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
14 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
15 Colby Waller Gripped Racing
16 Bruce Buckley The Bike Lane
17 Ken Bell Gripped Racing
18 Todd Bauer Single Speed Outlaw/Bicycle Escape
19 Jason Lins Adventures for the Cure
20 Andreas Gutzeit HPC/List
21 Steve Klose Adventures for the Cure
22 Sean Yeager Altius Cycling Team
23 Karl Kensinger NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
24 Thierry Philippe
25 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen
26 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
27 Jason Ludicke Adventures for the Cure
28 Marc Wrona Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
29 Dave Parse Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
30 Michael West Adventures for The Cure
31 Darren Biggs DCMTB
32 Joel Gwadz DCMTB
33 Paul Varga Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
34 Mike Davis Squadra Coppi
35 Brian Schmierer DCMTB
36 Peter Henry Altius Cycling Team
37 Mike Scardaville DCMTB
38 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing
39 Tyler Newby DCMTB
40 Jim Fisher 3 Sports
41 Tom Vaughn DCMTB
42 Mark Drajem DCMTB
43 Eric Bae Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
44 John Ludicke AABC
45 Scott Huddleston Mmmm Beer p/b 1412 Velo Club
46 Wayland Hundley Altius Cycling Team
47 William Browne Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
48 Dave O'neill Radical Roots Farm
49 Kenneth Woodrow Squadra Coppi
50 Michael Zoeller NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
51 Joe Penano The Bike Lane
52 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
53 Trevor Miller Family Bike Shop
54 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop
55 Guilherme Roschke AABC
56 Charles Buki Gripped Racing
57 Rick Mellendick JBV Coaching
58 Alex Mata abdelnour Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
59 John Messersmith Altius Cycling Team
60 Tom Vaughn DCMTB
61 Jason Trust NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
62 Blake Selzer Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
63 Matt O'byrne
64 Cary Hunter Potomac Velo Club
65 Alain Philippe Adventures for the Cure
66 Charles Biro Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
67 Stephen Marchioro Main Line Cycling
68 Michael Randers-pehrson WWVC Racing
69 Carlo Alfano
70 Doug Keim Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
71 Jim Kessler
72 Paul Guttridge Hhhmmm Beer Presented by 1412 Velo
73 Stephen Lindsey NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
74 Kenneth Han AABC
75 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure
76 Richard Mcafee The Bike Lane
77 Jonathan Hanson Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
78 Marty Byer LOUIS GARNEAU CUSTOM/BPVC
79 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi
80 Thierry Philippe
81 Michael Mathias DCMTB
82 Andres Correal Team BBC
83 Richard Goldberg C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
84 George f Schulz jr The Bike Lane
85 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi
86 Paul Souchar NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
87 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
88 James Mcneely Squadra Coppi
89 Sol Schott los pariahs
90 Thomas Poche
91 Jason Gull
92 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
93 Daniel Gilman Squadra Coppi
94 Jeffrey Gaston
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 33   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team
2 Jim Bronson Patapsco Bike and Sport
3 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team
4 Gregory Smith Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
5 Gary Hoffman Team Natures Path/3Sports
6 Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc
7 Rob Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
8 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club
9 Neil Meyer
10 James Wagner Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
11 Loren Yager
12 Hugh Hilliard
13 Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrey Doroshenko Adventures for the Cure
2 Matthew Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
3 Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
4 Matthew Donahue DCMTB
5 Sean O'donnell TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
6 Terry Turner HPC/List
7 Chris Carraway NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
8 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
9 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi
10 Michael Tabasko DCMTB
11 Matthew Even DCMTB
12 Greg Capelle Adventures for the Cure
13 Ben Frederick
14 Matthew Latyszonek Fat Frogs Racing
15 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
16 Jameson Ribbens C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
17 Matthew Means C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
18 Greg Abbott NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
19 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes
20 Steve Fife Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
21 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Nate Rosenthal
23 Russell Berryman Family Bike Shop
24 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
25 Nathan Chenenko TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
26 Matthew White Haymarket / SEAVS
27 Bob Biese Team Vortex
28 Michael Caputi Adventures for the Cure
29 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
30 Patrick Nagler Haymarket / SEAVS
31 Judd Walencikowski GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
32 Michael Wilson Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
33 Zachary Bradshaw Altius Cycling Team
34 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
35 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
36 Chad Bartlett TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
37 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi
38 Pete Custer Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
39 Brian Beckmann Hugh Jass Coaching
40 Jim Miller Altius Cycling Team
41 Andrew Shelby WWVC Racing
42 Jake Davidson C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
43 Michael Webber Rogue Racing Project
44 Jesse Leifert Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
45 Greg Saylor Adventures for the Cure
46 Christopher Hair NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
47 Eric Werner Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
48 Travis Coleman CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch
49 Blake Rubin TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
50 Chris Soda CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch
51 Corey Twyman DCMTB
52 Patrick Dolan Squadra Coppi
53 Kristopher Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
54 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
55 Kimani Nielsen Dominion Cycling
56 Robert Kelly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
57 Michael Dishman Tri - Fam Racing
58 Benjamin Hatton Richmond River Rats
59 Eian Weissman firehouse bicycles
60 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
61 Evan Remington
62 Rich Zachary NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
63 Jeffrey Martin C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
64 Danny Koniowsky Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
65 Herman Schumacher Adventures for the Cure
66 Todd Gerarden
67 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
68 Sean Schmitt Family Bike Shop
69 Richard Hohenbrink NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
70 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
71 Chris Adair ABRT
72 Joe Notarnicola Team Carytown Bicycle Company
73 John McGrath
74 Ian Gallagher Spand & Deliver / PBMA
75 Brown Sharp ii
76 Karsten Walker TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
77 Matthew Brancheau C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
78 Clint Potter
79 Chris Redmond
80 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen Dominion Cycling
2 Evan Wheeler
3 Cody Alvarez Squadra Coppi
4 Chris Hall WWVC Racing
5 Christopher Wynnyk Rensellaer Polytechnic Institute
6 Tiernan Mulrooney Revolution Cycles
7 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi
8 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi
9 Eric Sorensen CycleLife/Raw Talent Racing
10 Ryan Jenkins The Bike Lane
11 Nick Sachanda NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
12 Thom Moore Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane
13 Timothy Abbott Gripped Racing
14 James Dull Adventures for the Cure
15 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane
16 Nicholas Steber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
17 Milton Rojas Potomac Velo Club
18 Kevin Stapleton DCMTB
19 Devon Halley NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
20 Andre Gondouin NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
21 Andrew Cazier
22 Peter Schultz Carpe Bike
23 Matthew Fackner
24 George Schulz The Bike Lane
25 Jeffery Marks Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
26 Craig Daly Adventures for the Cure
27 Patrick Peoples TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports
28 George Shriver Giant Cycling Race Team
29 Larry Everett
30 Charles Long
31 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
32 James Earl DCMTB
33 Robert George GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
34 David Battan Squadra Coppi
35 Ryan Stouten
36 Aaron Ghais AABC
37 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
38 Kevin Luckeroth Adventure For The Cure
39 John Reed The Bike Lane
40 Joshua Abbe Dire Wolf Racing
41 Sebastian Sturges NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
42 Ron Edwards
43 Harry Brown Team Somerset
44 John Rohrer Team BBC
45 Jason Prater
46 Thomas Crenshaw The Bike Lane
47 Karsten Walker TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
48 Auggie Plitt Adventures for the Cure
49 Will Saunders HPC/List
50 Kelly Vanover Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
51 Levi Magyar Warrenton Cycling Center
52 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi
53 Jon Burns Squadra Coppi
54 Andrew Beale Team Jinksy
55 Uwe Steckhan Blubberbande
56 Scott Renda
57 David Mccurdy
58 Keith Buell
59 Mike Schiavo Squadra Coppi
60 William Black NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
61 Jeffery Shively HPC/List
62 Kevin Leary
63 Chris Doerfler HPC/List
64 Erik Arnold Plum Grove Cycle
65 Joseph Spiezio OGWB Cycling
66 Richard Winkler
67 Graham Davis proteus bicycles
68 Timothy Abbott Gripped Racing
69 Frank Wong NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
70 Adam Austin Dominion Cycling
71 Gordan Van hook NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
72 Daniel Mcnabb
73 David Jenkinson Haymarket / SEAVS
74 Jason Acuna WWVC Racing
75 Robert Newman
76 Jay Neighbours
77 R spencer Reisinger
78 Craig Wharton
79 David Officer WWVC Racing
80 Philip Colon Revolution Cycles
81 Daniel Harsha
82 Michael Edmonds Potomac Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket / SEAVS
2 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Bobby Lea Van Dessel Factory Team
4 Stephen Cummings Haymarket / SEAVS
5 Adam Driscoll Adventures for the Cure
6 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team
7 Jared Nieters Haymarket / SEAVS
8 John Minturn AXA Equitable - CRCA
9 Ryan Mckinney Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
10 Ryan Fawky
11 Kurt Wolfgang CycleLife/RawTalentRanch
12 Tom Jeffrey Team Natures Path/3Sports
13 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure
14 Robert Sheffield NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
15 Matthew Bailey
16 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest
17 Brian Fouche ABRT
18 Gregoire Faber NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
19 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing
20 Ian Byrd Minerva Design Cycling
21 Callum Ingram
22 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
23 Chris Carraway
24 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure
25 David Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
26 Stuart Louder Altius Cycling Team
27 Michael Stearns Cannell Champion Training
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket / SEAVS
2 Sean O'donnell TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
3 Michael Pearce DCMTB
4 Greg Saylor Adventures for the Cure
5 Roger Masse Trek 29er Crew
6 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te
7 Antony Barsi
8 Stuart Louder Altius Cycling Team
9 Brian Poochigian DCMTB
10 Todd Bauer Single Speed Outlaw/Bicycle Escape
11 Steven Dontigny The Bike Lane
12 Jonathan Wheaton
13 Michael Dishman Tri - Fam Racing
14 Jonathan Seibold DCMTB
15 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing
16 Brian Schmierer DCMTB
17 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
18 Jason Harris Conte's/Freshbikes
19 Charles Swain
20 Ryan Stouten Family Bike Shop
21 Ryan Kephart Capitol Region Fire and Police Cycl
22 Michael Caputi Adventures For the Cure
23 Paul Curtin
24 David Kegley Single Speed Outlaw Factory Team
25 Uwe Steckhan Blubberbande
26 Britt Williams
27 Ian Gallagher Spand & Deliver / PBMA
28 Joe Foley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
2 Kaitlyn Lawrence C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Jennifer Pope Fat Frogs Racing
4 Ilana Knopf DCMTB
5 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long & F
6 Misty Tilson
7 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing
8 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
9 Brooke Henderson Medplan
10 Marybeth Cochran Chesapeake Cycle
11 Dee Reeb
12 Lindsay Dugovich Team BBC
13 Esther Schaftel Adventures for the Cure
14 Evelyn Egizi Artemis
15 Jennifer Tetrick
16 Lisa Jancy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Rynas NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
2 Meg Schiffman Squadra Coppi
3 Amanda Gilbert Haymarket / SEAVS
4 Joyce Gearhart
5 Kyleanne Hunter CAWES p/b Specialized
6 Jennifer Tillman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
7 Andrea Bozak Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
8 Diedre Ribbens C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing
10 Christine St. pierre
11 Kate Fisher
12 Diane Vettori C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
13 Brittany Macdonald Fat Frogs Racing
14 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden
15 Christina Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
16 Cynthia Johnson Artemis
17 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
18 Robyn Ritter Richmond Team LUNA Chix MTB
19 Arden Sperty Spokes/Halfwaythere
20 Kirsten Fehrenkamp NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
21 Stacia Brooks NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
22 Malissa Hundley Altius Cycling Team
23 Kirsten Fehrenkamp NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
24 Laura Harrington The Bike Lane
25 Kathleen Herndon Deep Dish Unlimited
26 Jessica Hall
27 Cynthia Swarts Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
28 Caroline Carr Altius Cycling Team
29 Jessica Kelleher Gripped Racing
30 Cerisa Speight C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
31 Theresa Romeyn C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
32 Sarah Richards The Bike Lane
33 Meredith Begin
34 Alexandra Gilman Deep Dish Unlimited
35 Kimberlee Wendell The Bike Lane
36 Clair Sauer Spand & Deliver / PBMA
37 Lori Caramanian
38 Gwendolyn Morgan Gripped Racing
39 Emily Thibodeau Team Awesome/Hub Bicycle
40 Maryann Puglisi
41 Beth Durman
42 Giulia Deprophetis Spand and Deliver/PBMA
43 Sarah Hall
44 Lauren Peterson NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
45 Nona Colburn ColburnCycle
46 Rachel Weatherly NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Deidre Winfield C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Carolyn Popovic PAValleys.com
4 Patty Buerkle Haymarket / SEAVS
5 Julie Kuliecza ALAN North America Cycling Team
6 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
7 Evie Edwards Performance Bicycle Racing
8 Elizabeth Harlow C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
9 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi
10 Traci Rodosta NOBC/Team Desire Title
11 Marni Harker Team Kenda
12 Nikki Raspa Cycle-Smart
13 Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1