Log In
Quad Cross • Sep 12 2010
3
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaalen Pottle JRA Cycles
2 Max Durham CCB
3 Alexander Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
4 Kevin Stacey NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DELTA DENTAL
5 Alec Perrotti JRA Cycles
6 Madeline Zygmont comprehensive racing
7 Adelaide Szczesiul
8 Lucas Jurgensen
9 Connor Cox CCB/Volkswagen
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Packard QuadCycles
2 Thomas Mahan unattached
3 Tomas Jurgensen QuadCycles
4 Seth Miller
5 Nolan Garon Arc En Ciel Racing Team
6 Chris Opie QuadCycles
7 Mary Leonard Bikes Not Bombs
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar
2 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle
3 Kurt Perham Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com
4 Rob Hult Gear Works Spin Arts
5 Curtis Boivin cyclocrossracing.com
6 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Ryan Larocque Gear Works / Spinarts
8 William Shattuck Corner Cycle
9 Peter Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A
10 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora pb IF
11 James Tosca Corner Cycle
12 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com
13 Aaron Millett ECV
14 Ryan Rumsey Bikeman.com
15 John Mosher Wheel Works
16 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal
17 Christopher White BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop/Speed Mercha
18 Greg Burbidge CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
19 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo
20 Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing Inc.
21 Patrick Ruane Sunapee
22 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com
23 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
24 Jerry Chabot Cyclocrossracing.com
25 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global
26 Paul Cox CCB / Wheelworks
27 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling
28 James English Svelte Cycles
29 Richard Perrotti, jr JRA Cycles
30 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dent
31 Chad Demarest Corner Cycle
32 Gary David Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue
33 Eric Goodson EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
34 Geoff Williams Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue
35 Dave Barr
36 David Stacey BOB/SPEED MERCHANT AERO RESEACH AND
37 Carl Ring Seven Cycles-NHCC
38 Matt Wilson
39 Sean Langford Team CCB
40 James White Racer X/thenationalsproject.com
41 Keith Enderle NERAC Earth
42 Mark Lovejoy NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dent
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Molongoski Joe's Garage
2 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1
3 Geoff Mcintosh New Hampshire Cycling Club
4 Andrew Durham CCB Racing
5 Anders Larson Bikeman.com
6 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles
7 William Casazza BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
8 Wayne Cunningham Wheelworks racing
9 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage
10 Eiric Marro BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merch
11 Charles Bourdages Noreast Cycling
12 Paul Lynch Cycle Lodge
13 Eric J. Carlson BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
14 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/
15 Alexis Arapoff BIKEMAN.COM
16 Keith Button CCB racing
17 Michael Bradford Blue Steel Cyclery
18 Chip Baker HUP United
19 John Adamik Essex County Velo
20 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
21 James Mills Cycle Lodge
22 George Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery
23 Gregory Zysk Svelte Cycles
24 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports
25 Stuart Beaulieu Essex County Velo
26 Alan Douglass
27 Rich Foley BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
28 David Leedberg GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com
29 Jay Mcdonald ncc
30 Joe Rapuano SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV
31 Timothy Shea BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop/Speed Merc
32 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage
33 George Benington OA/Cyclemania
34 David Foley BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop
35 Scott Roy Cycle Lodge
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Curly Gear Works/Spin Arts
2 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club
3 Barry Dabbday Cycle Lodge
4 Peter Crowley NCC
5 Gary Passler Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Tra
6 Steven Abbott blue steel cyclery
7 Mark Godin Cyclocrossworld
8 Carl Brown CCB/Wheelworks
9 Jerry White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
10 Jeff Tripp Revolution Cyclery
11 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC
12 David Holmander BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Mcnicholas PEDROS
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
3 Philip Wong Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources
4 Brian Wilichoski CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
5 Kevin Sweeney crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
6 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation
7 Noah Niwinski Boone Velo
8 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL p/b MAD
9 Evan Huff BikeReg.com
10 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart
11 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks
12 Kevin Wolfson Independent Fabrication
13 Michael Wissell B2C2
14 Mike Rowell NEBC
15 David Wilcox
16 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
17 Peter Sullivan Svelte Cycles
18 Joshua Lehmann Pedro's Racing Team
19 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC
20 Colin H. Murphy Embrocation
21 Tom Gosselin FRANK Bikes
22 Cort Cramer Svelte Cycles
23 Jeff Landfried Northampton Cycling Club
24 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo
25 Collin Huston Moots
26 Christopher Ragusa CCB Racing/Wheelworks
27 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks Cyclocross
28 Steven Lehmann Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti
29 Eric Silva Quad Cycles
30 AJ Moran Green Line Velo
31 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles
32 Nate Campbell seaside cycle/antero resources
33 Ben Corbalis Raleigh All Stars
34 Graham Garber U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
35 R. Michael Mckittrick Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
36 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo
37 Michael Rea BikeReg.com
38 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Seiler back bay bikes/espresso royale
2 Charles Berhtram
3 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC
4 Benjamin Sawyer beverly cycles
5 Chris Field ECV
6 Kent Hirshberg dedham bike/ morse lumber
7 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling
8 Benjamin Kraft
9 Michael Dore
10 Christopher Yankopoulos MVCX
11 David King CCB/Wheelworks
12 William Campbell Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brew
13 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
14 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling
15 Scott Wilson Comprehensive racing
16 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
17 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club
18 Curtis Singmaster Cyclocrossracing.com
19 Conor Mckenzie Geekhouse bikes
20 Ben Gurley Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works
21 Michael Weiler Minuteman Road Club
22 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle
23 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling
24 Reed Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles
25 Jason Devarennes NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
26 Paul Jobin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Benjamin Padilla
28 Brian Crosby Green Line Velo
29 Nicholas Maggiore Newbury Comics / High&Mighty Brewin
30 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo (ECV)
31 Aidan Macdonald
32 Greg Indruk MVCX
33 Ryan Trebon Cycle Lodge
34 Andrew Strobert Threshold Cycling
35 Matthew Pierson Minuteman Road Club
36 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo
37 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club
38 Jay Fiske
39 David Deitch Minuteman Road Club
40 Patrick Flaherty Landry's Bicycles
41 Russ Campbell Minuteman Road Club
42 Abel Tomkinson Minuteman Road Club
43 Thom Flanagan Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co.
44 Bernard Tan NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
45 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling
46 Jonathan Barry
47 Andrew Grant Green Line Velo
48 Nicholas Czerula NHCC/Team NH
49 Kevin Murphy NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
50 Andrew Giessel Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
51 Ian Mcfarland Mystic Velo Club/Watson Cycles
52 Jon Nable Cycle-Smart
53 Alexander Twombly Bikes Not Bombs
54 Keith Loiselle NHCC/TEAM NH
55 William Harrington iii ESSEX COUNTY VELO
56 Jack Loveless Wheelworks
57 Ronnie Smithers Essex County Velo (ECV)
58 Jim Gomez QuadCycles
59 Philip Stango
60 Ben Mccoy Boston Road Club
61 Andrew Ewas
62 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling
63 Jeremy Donnelly Dedham Bike/Morse Lumber
64 Ian Rusk MInuteman Road Club
65 Nathan Muehleisen
66 Brian Rutledge Team Wheelworks
67 Ted Berg Haskell Street Brewing Company
68 Andy Legan bikebarnracing.com
69 Seth Ustaitis MVCX
70 William Johnston Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
71 Nathaniel Kapinos
72 Christopher Graham
73 Gregory Gibbons CORNER CYCLE
74 Doug Farley
75 Dan Durusky
76 Jeffrey Oppenheimer Wheelworks
78 Thomas Estrada Geekhouse Bikes
79 Jeremy Katz QuadCycles
80 John Naegle
82 Mike Robinson Hodad
84 Christopher Tracy Green Line Velo
85 Steven Tregay Boston Road Club
86 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles
87 Dan Bakkhegni
88 Kurt Belhumein
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 41   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Baker dope Cape Cod Racing
2 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club
3 John Smith Minuteman Road Club
4 Robert Nocelo
5 Jesse Smith HUP United
6 Arryn Brezinski
7 Matt Williams Circle 69 Racing
8 David Smallwood Boston Road Club
9 Richard Tobin grace bicycles velo club
10 Walter Conley CCB Racing
11 Eric Jarvi NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots
13 Chris Northcott BEAM TEAM
14 Michael Olbrys 545 Velo
15 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club
16 Keith Limberg NorEast Cycling
17 Tim Dodd NEBC
18 Paul Richard CCB/Wheelworks
19 Steven Saranga
20 Stefan Wawersik Minuteman Road Club
21 Jamie Waldinger NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
22 Evan Patten NorEast Cycling/Slouch Inc.
23 Roger Cadman Newbury Comics /High&Mighty Beer Co
24 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club
25 Steven Tregay Boston Road Club
26 Mark Vanliere minuteman road club / landrys/ epic
27 Tristan Anderson
28 Wilson Martinez Bike Not Bombs Shop
29 Steven Fessenden seaside cycle
30 Andrew Cooper FxD Coaching
31 Jake Bridge Seven Cycles
32 Brian Vickery QuadCycles
33 Mathew Sweda Boston Road Club
34 David Parmelee Team SD
35 Gregory Prodanas essex county velo
36 Seth Green
37 Nathan Mcbride PBRStreetGang Multisport
38 Andrew Guswa
39 Oscar Yeh QuadCycles
40 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Tea
41 Ted Hall
42 Steven Curran MBRC
43 Robert Rolsma Essex County Velo (ECV)
44 Tim O'connor
45 John Whitehead Scottee's Westport Bicycle
46 Steven Bird
47 Joseph Cardin Silver Bull CentralWheel
48 Jim Gomez QuadCycles
49 Unknown Rider PARQ c.m.
50 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 30   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Petty Union Velo
2 David King CCB/Wheelworks
3 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports
4 Paul Debitetto Minuteman Road Club
5 John Plump Minuteman Road Club
6 John Buchheit QuadCycles
7 Eli Levine Hup United
8 Edward Dishong NHCC
9 Ron Hines QuadCycles
10 John Fice Boston Road Club
11 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles
12 Dave Mazur
13 Josh Kapp Rippers
14 Shawn Mc carthy
15 Fred Delgrosso Quad Cycle
16 Bruce Thompson Minuteman Road Club
17 Anthony Szczesiul NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 Steve Taylor
19 Rick Desmarais
20 Donald Crowell NEBC
21 Stuart Boyd ECV
22 John Sales 545 Velo
23 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club
24 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
25 Arnold T. Kalmbach Grace Bicycles Velo
26 Greg Sheets NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
27 Roger Parker Blue Steel Cyclery
28 Ed Walsh Cyclocrossworld
29 Herb Taylor BIKEMAN.COM
30 David Green Unattached
31 Art Baril Minuteman Road Club
32 Harding Bush
33 Wes Deane Cox Cummunication cyling
34 Hans Fernsebner JRA CYCLES
35 Michael Harris International Bicycle/Global
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bowen NEBC / Cycle Loft
2 Richard Simone SmaltiBikes.com
3 Ron Menner Blue Steel Cyclery
4 Bruce Kapsten Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWor
5 David Reed Mystic Velo Club
6 Barry Shopnick
7 Mike Maguire Pinnackle bike race team
8 Russell Brooks Blue Steel Cyclery
9 Colin Kernan Missing Link BC/Blue Hill CC
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com
2 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club
3 Michael Sabatini Svelte Cycles
4 Nate Campbell seaside cycle/antero resources
5 Kristopher Dobie
6 Cory Johannessen Threshold Cycling
7 Scott Rosenthal Hup United
8 Eric Silva Quad Cycles
9 Gregory Vigneaux Gearworks/Spin Arts
10 Ronnie Steers Hup United
11 Jeff Landfried Northampton Cycling Club
12 Chandler Delink CyclocrossWorld.com
13 Brian Hayes Svelte Cycles
14 Scott Martin Scottee's Westport Bicycle
15 Matthew Miller
16 Matthew Casserly Baex Bay Cycling Club
17 Marvin Wang International Bicycle/Global
18 John Menard Zanconato Racing
19 Carey Murphy Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
20 Ben Corbalis Raliegh Allstars
21 Christopher Raymond Colavita Racing Inc.
22 David Chiu Maietta Factory
23 Ryan White Crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles
24 Jeffery Ziegler Wheelworks Racing
25 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles
26 Matt Budd Budd Bike Works
27 Ian Schon Boston University
28 Richard Bardwell CLR - CLRRACING.COM
29 Jason Rabidou
30 Eric Wemhoff NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
31 Dan Ouellette Optimum Performance
32 Peter Abdinoor Team Psycho
33 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling
34 AJ Moran Green Line Velo
35 Robert Hale HUP United
36 Joseph Tramontano Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games
37 Jeff Bramhall Pedro's
38 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling
39 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
40 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club
41 Steven Hopengarten Wheelworks Cyclocross
42 Jason Millas Mystic Velo Club
43 Petar Tomich Mavic
44 Paul Mcmahon Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo
45 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
46 Gerald Harris Team Harris
47 David Montes Cambridge Bicycles/ Igleheart
48 Daniel Kumatz Greok house
49 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage
50 Tristan Ostronic US Army / Central Wheel GHCC
51 Andrew Muro Seechense Bikes
52 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles
53 Eric Goodson EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL
54 Ryan Brazell B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles
55 Kyle Foley CCCC-IRSMedic.com
56 Christopher Plummer NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Class
57 Ian Sutton QuadCycles
58 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
59 Cj Congrove GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clo
60 Eric Pouliot deathrow velo
61 Josh Anthony ECV
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 47   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Smith Elite
2 Sara Bresnick hiCrossresults.com
3 Crystal Anthony LadiesFirst Racing
4 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing
5 Linnea Koons Embrocation Cycling Journal
6 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing
7 Sally Annis
8 Sheila Vibert NHCC
9 Kate Northcott BEAM TEAM
10 Allison Snooks Ladies First Racing
11 Karen Tripp Revolution Cyclery
12 Kathy Sarvary BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
13 Pauline Fransconi
14 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
15 Olivia Harkness FANK
16 Cathy Rowell NEBC / Cycle Loft
17 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
18 Michele Smith HUP United
19 Leah Pappas-barnes Cycle-Smart
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Jospe International Bicycle
2 Emily Curley Blue Steel Cyclery
3 Nancy Labbe-giguere
4 Danielle Ruane Sunapee
5 Stacey Mosley NBX
6 Lauren Kling B2C2 p/b Boloco
7 Elizabeth White BLUE STEEL CYCLERY
8 Andrea Cox CCB/Volkswagen
9 Cathy Rowell NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental
10 Christine Fort crossresults.com
11 Christina Birch MIT Cycling/FXDD
12 Deirdre Smith
13 Kathleen Gagnon Blue Steel Cyclery
14 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles
15 Kristi Carver NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
16 Dana Prey crossresults.com
17 Kimberly Zubris Team RaceMenu/mix1
18 Carrie Hansen Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
19 Jennifer Goff Minuteman Road Club
20 Sherri Curcuru ECV
21 Joy Stark HUP United
22 Lily Richesan Cambridge Bicycle
23 Raeanne Napoleon Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
24 Elizabeth Hall
25 Leah Pappas-barnes Cycle-Smart
26 Melissa Lafleur LadiesFirst
27 Lisa Trainor
28 Peggy Gioioso BOB/TED WOJCIK/SPEEDMERCHANT AERO R
29 Rebecca Wolski LadiesFirst Racing
30 Devon Fitzgerald LadiesFirst Racing
31 Anna Milton ladiesfirst racing
32 Cindy Berhtram Bikes Not Bombs
33 Julianne Tauscher NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Kristen Naegle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
35 Starr Walker TIB / HUP / Wheelworks
36 Jean Cunningham NEBC Cycle Loft Devonshire Dental
37 Roni Vetter HUP United
38 Carolyn Eng
39 Alyssa Koomas
40 Mary Leonard Bikes Not Bombs
41 Jennifer Minery
42 Jill Meyer Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
43 Jessica Hughston
44 Tamara Bonn
45 Megan Curry NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire
46 Jamie Vaughn
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Mills Cycle Lodge
2 Michele Satrowsky Essex County Velo
3 Alexandra Cruse NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
4 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Devonshire Dental/Cycle Loft
5 Sue Mohler NEBC
6 Julie Dodd
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2