Log In
Boulder CX#3 • Oct 24 2010
Race uploaded by Jay Zorn csv | json
4
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Dzekciorius-bailey Unattached
2 Nolan Brunner BJC/Curve
3 Torin Bickmore BJC/Curve
4 Trevor Way Seek 1 Racing
5 Adam Casali Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
6 Peter Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
7 Max Robson BJC/Curve
8 David Fish Unattached
9 Mark Harris Unattached
10 Campbell Watson Unattached
11 Carson Wille Unattached
12 William Greig BJC/Curve
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Christiancycling.com
2 Ben Hogan Louisville Cyclery
3 Eric Brunner BJC/Curve
4 Liam Dunn Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
5 Cade Bickmore BJC/Curve
6 Stephen Haas Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
7 Cormac Dunn Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
8 Maxl Freeman Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
9 Robert Wright BJC/Curve
10 Adin Baird COMotion Sports
11 Jack Tanner BJC/Curve
12 Patrick Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
13 Jacques De curnou BJC/Curve
14 Torin Bickmore BJC/Curve
15 Richard Thompson Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kurtis Barth BJC/Curve
2 Glenn Ponath Unattached
3 Nevin Whittemore BJC/Curve
4 Buck Thompson BJC/Curve
5 Will Weathersby BJC/Curve
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Lien Seek 1 Racing
2 Nathan Leslie BJC/Curve
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Prchal Unattached
2 Joe Goodacre One-Day License
3 Adrain Klanjsek One-Day License
4 Aiden Keller Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Jackson Wetherill One-Day License
7 Thomas Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company
1 Ksenia Lepikhina BJC/Curve
2 Mina Anderberg Team Fuji
2 Carrley Smith BJC/Curve
3 Saylor Draurie One-Day License
3 Jo-ann Ponath Unattached
4 Ellie Welshon Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
4 Allison Moorhead Alpha Bicycle Company
5 Ashley Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company
5 Sophia Finnoff BJC/Curve
6 Jessica Way Seek 1 Racing
6 Morgan Hendler Unattached
Starters:6   Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
2 Rachel Harris Unattached
3 Lauryn Andre Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Adamiak Alpha Bicycle Company
2 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Company
3 Margo Klanjsek One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Peterman Trek Bicycle Store
2 Tom Hayes Unattached
3 Michael Scott Team Evergreen Racing
4 Matthew Klick Frites En Mayo Velo Club
5 Michael Dessau Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
6 Scott Gordon COMotion Sports
7 Zack Gould Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire
8 Bradford Sims Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
9 Andrew Wagner Front Rangers Cycling Club
10 Michael Christopher Primal Racing - 1st Bank
11 Brian Woodard Team Body Sync
12 Jeremy Young Trek Bicycle Store
13 Zachary Rudolph VeloNews
14 Jake Nie Unattached
15 Peter Fralick Unattached
16 Spencer Downing Unattached
17 Cary Dunn COMotion Sports
18 Alan Hills Trek Bicycle Store
19 Brad Woodard Team Body Sync
20 Kristopher Keller Unattached
21 Ryan Padilla Boulder Cycle Sport
22 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Jr. Cycling
23 Ciro Zarate Unattached
24 Robert Thomas Unattached
25 Tom Wagner Happy Coffee CX
26 Matt Lohrentz Blue Sky Velo
27 Doug Ferguson Unattached
28 Jason Mathis Boulder Cycle Sport
29 Bryan Grace Blue Sky Velo
30 Kyle Mcnamee Unattached
31 Reeves Macdonald Happy Coffee CX
32 Scott Sheehan Southern Colorado Velo
33 Kevin Selker VeloNews
34 Jd Whitney Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
35 Brian Milnick Green Mountain Sports Velo
36 Adam Schmidt Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson Moots
2 Ward Baker Rocky Mounts~Izze
3 Kervin Quinones VeloNews
4 Ryan Mcfarling Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
5 Glen Light Steamboat Velo
6 Brian Hludzinski Boulder Cycle Sport
7 Mark Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
8 Rod Yoder Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
9 Charlie Merrill Alta Physical Therapy/Boulder Perfo
10 Steven Stefko Velo-One Cycling
11 Mike Hogan Louisville Cyclery
12 Shawn Lortie Unattached
13 Darryn Biggerstaff Unattached
14 Art O'connor One-Day License
15 Robert Batey Pro Peloton Racing
16 Patrick Gallegos 8 Sixteen Racing
17 David Weber Rocky Mounts~Izze
18 Von Bortz Boulder Cycle Sport
19 Jeff Hall Green Mountain Sports Velo
20 Jeff Cospolich Wilderness Sports
21 Kelly Niquette Rocky Mounts~Izze
22 Doug Karet Steamboat Velo
23 Ed Schultz Honey Stinger/Trek
24 Jason Glenn Green Mountain Sports Velo
25 Jared Shuttleworth RRV
26 Jerry Kopack Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith M
27 Matt Robinson High Peaks Masters
28 Jamie Kilcoyne Unattached
29 Paul Lugar Unattached
30 Scott Winborne Alpha Bicycle Company
31 Brian Moran Boulder Cycle Sport
32 Naz Alvarez Unattached
33 Scott Forrest Unattached
34 Matt Miller Unattached
35 Brent Anderson Swing Thai Cycling Team
36 Michael Goldberg Unattached
37 Ed Tokarski Green Mountain Sports Racing
38 David Averill Unattached
39 Peter Lopez Green Mountain Sports Racing
40 Tim Wetherill One-Day License
41 Greg Seethaler Green Mountain Sports Velo
42 Joe Sullivan RRV
43 Joe Lindsey One-Day License
44 Carl Boni Blue Sky Velo
45 Scott Fliegelman Unattached
46 William Baker Unattached
47 Jeffrey Homan Echelon Energy
48 Bill Frielingsdorf Peloton Cycles - Specialized
49 Scott Mitchell RMRC p/b Turin
50 Winfield Hartley Unattached
51 John Twa Louisville Cyclery
52 Erik Soderquist ColoBikeLaw.com
53 Hugh Maceachran Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
54 Russel Bollig Unattached
55 John Seehafer RMCEF-Westside
56 Paul Maasdorf Rocky Mounts~Izze
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Bryan Boulder Cycle Sport
2 Todd Hockenberry Team Evergreen Racing
3 Korey Kreitman Team Rio Grande
4 Brian France Team Evergreen Racing
5 Tony Dagiau Unattached
6 Wesley Smith Blue Sky Velo
7 Adam Devoe ColoBikeLaw.com
8 Travis Stone Crossniacs
9 Ryan Hillard Boulder Cycle Sport
10 Samer Khodor Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
11 Brad Kaminski VeloNews
12 Emil Gercke Unattached
13 Jeffrey Smith Unattached
14 Chris Jezek Unattached
15 Eric Rydholm GS Boulder Trek
16 Brian Graves Frites En Mayo Velo Club
17 Eric Long RealD-Amgen
18 Vernon Harris Justin's/TItus Mountain Bike Team
19 Doug Walter Unattached
20 John Pugh Green Mountain Sports Velo
21 David Horst Team Evergreen Racing
22 Christopher Fox Unattached
23 Timothy Fandrich Unattached
24 David Burns Unattached
25 Todd Brady Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith M
26 Frank Smith Boulder Cycle Sport
27 Scott Larsen Crossniacs
28 Kaj Gronholm Full Cycle
29 Matt Hubach ColoBikeLaw.com
30 Daniel Bork Louisville Cyclery
31 Walter Knapp Boulder Cycle Sport
32 Perry Quinn Boulder Cycle Sport
33 Greg Finnoff Unattached
34 Clint Kay Unattached
35 Mark Piquette Bicycles for Humanity
36 Mike Moore One-Day License
37 Stephen Colburn Unattached
38 Chad Meinert Crossniacs
39 Bill Manning Unattached
40 Tim Lemmon One-Day License
41 Gordon Hirsch Happy Coffee CX
42 Michael Steinberg Boulder Cycle Sport
43 Jim Reagan RealD-Amgen
44 Chris Skudlarczyk Unattached
45 Bobby Dahlstrom Unattached
46 David Hohensee Team Evergreen Racing
47 Joseph Coffey The Natural Way Racing Team
48 Geoff Klingsporn Happy Coffee CX
49 Juan Marrufo Team Body Sync
50 Jonathan Day Velo-One Cycling
51 John Kerschner Boulder Cycle Sport
52 Todd Sexton Team Body Sync
53 Dave Berreman RealD-Amgen
54 Christopher Dacey Boulder Cycle Sport
55 Matt Robinson Louisville Cyclery
56 Darren Eubanks RRV
57 Gerry Reynolds Crossniacs
58 Ken Brecheisen RMRC p/b Turin
59 Eric Merges Unattached
60 Scott Beegun Blue Sky Velo
61 Jason Eanley One-Day License
62 Karl Semoneit Amicas Cycling Team
63 Jack Keys Boulder Cycle Sport
64 Neil Benton One-Day License
65 Dan Hereid One-Day License
66 Paul Dopp One-Day License
67 David Kendall Unattached
68 Joshua Jackson One-Day License
69 Brian Laird One-Day License
70 Ryan Murphy Crossniacs
71 Brian Claytor Unattached
72 Michael Glicksman Unattached
73 Larry Grossman Unattached
74 Justin Trelease Twin Peaks Racing
75 John Kozimer One-Day License
76 Bruce Feinberg Unattached
77 Chris Velez Rocky Mounts~Izze
78 Jason Kaminski Blue Sky Velo
79 Jeffrey Cole One-Day License
80 Tim Crean Unattached
81 Chris Holmes One-Day License
82 Ted Pazur One-Day License
83 Ron Mccall One-Day License
84 Bill Mcgee One-Day License
85 Charlie Beecher One-Day License
86 Ben Staggs Unattached
87 Michael Pins Unattached
88 Steve Compton Happy Coffee CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 48   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Klish One-Day License
2 Ken Benesh One-Day License
3 Brendan Billingsley Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
4 Stephen Quay Unattached
5 Brian Lehman Happy Coffee CX
6 Andrew Johnson Unattached
7 Chad Mckonly Unattached
8 David Vogel Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
9 Timothy Mcafoos Velo-One Cycling
10 John Noonan RMCEF-Westside
11 Brian Firle Rocky Mounts~Izze
12 Chris Lee Unattached
13 John Neff Primal Racing - 1st Bank
14 Stephen Downey Unattached
15 Alex Clayden Happy Coffee CX
16 Phillip Ball Boulder Cycle Sport
17 Josh Gray Boulder Cycle Sport
18 Dan Mellish Louisville Cyclery
19 Tyler Eaton One-Day License
20 David Altschuld Unattached
21 Ian Smith Unattached
22 Todd Saveland Boulder Cycle Sport
23 Craig Daugherty Unattached
24 Scott Wilkonson Team Evergreen Racing
25 Jeffrey Chmielewski RMRC p/b Turin
26 Kirk Peterson VeloNews
27 Darren Hanger Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
28 Robert Pickels Unattached
29 Dave Trajtenberg Unattached
30 Anthony Arena Unattached
31 Robert Dodd One-Day License
32 Michael Welker Primal Racing - 1st Bank
33 Michael Greaves Unattached
34 Greg Mueller Unattached
35 Jon Maule Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
36 Zach Vanderkooy Boulder Cycle Sport
37 Cookie Gulden Velo-One Cycling
38 Eric Brunner BJC/Curve
39 Gavin Dean One-Day License
40 Matt Gracey Happy Coffee CX
41 Jeff Leischner Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
42 Maxx Chance Trek Bicycle Store
43 Manthony Carcella VeloNews
44 Scott Beck Team Evergreen Racing
45 Chad Kumbier Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith M
46 John Schoofs Unattached
47 Robert Andrew One-Day License
48 Jeff Ayres RMRC p/b Turin
49 Brian Baugh Unattached
50 Keith Watson Unattached
51 Zack Macik One-Day License
52 Paul Shumate Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
53 James Welle Unattached
54 Brian Bergeler One-Day License
55 Kedith Bounmark One-Day License
56 Colin Vito Unattached
57 Todd Wilson Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport PT
58 James Orsi Happy Coffee CX
59 Austin Minney One-Day License
60 Paul Lee Unattached
61 Gregory Miller Happy Coffee CX
62 Robert Lovell Happy Coffee CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Kiester Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
2 Jeff Hall Green Mountain Sports Velo
3 Art Schwadron Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Harold Stephenson Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Kirk Olson High Peaks Masters
6 John Mansell Boulder Cycle Sport
7 Gary Thacker Justins/Titus Mountain Bike Team
8 Darron Cheek High Country Racing Team
9 Tim James Foxtrot-Echelon Racing
10 Emery Legg Swing Thai Cycling Team
11 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo
12 Ron Bollenberghe Unattached
13 Jeff Payne Alpha Bicycle Company
14 Joseph Paulson Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire
15 Brian Dunn Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
16 Craig Hofer Green Mountain Sports Racing
17 Bill Teasdale Cross Propz Racing
18 Mark Taylor BPN
19 Brook Watts Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
20 John Brunner Unattached
21 Scott Hackett Green Mountain Sports Velo
22 Marc Dawes Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
23 Charles Brown Unattached
24 Bill Harr Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
25 Paul Humiston BCV/Scion p/b StevinsonAuto
26 Armin Bantowsky High Peaks Masters
27 Steve Parcell RealD-Amgen
28 Tom Haynes Unattached
29 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora Unattached
30 Derrick Nickel Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
31 Peter Davis One-Day License
32 Lee Waldman Green Mountain Sports Velo
33 Hal Mckelvy Christiancycling.com
34 Morgan Murri One-Day License
35 Tim Godby Moots
36 Steve Carpenter Velo-One Cycling
37 Michael Donohue Unattached
38 Michael Beck Crossniacs
39 Chris Martel VeloNews
40 Jim Hinman One-Day License
41 Ronald Weber RRV
42 William Capron Unattached
43 John Wahl Green Mountain Sports Racing
44 Lee Rivers Alpha Bicycle Company
45 Bryan Harwood Cross Propz Racing
46 Jim Bergman Unattached
47 Alec Uitti Newton Running Cycling Team
48 Ted Gould One-Day License
49 David Hixson Rocky Mounts~Izze
50 Dan Tomlin Unattached
51 Rodney Erkson Team Body Sync
52 Mike Inglis Pactimo Racing
53 Bob Brown Great Divide Brewing Cycling Team
54 David Gelderloos Unattached
55 Mark Notcutt Louisville Cyclery
56 Dale Riley High Peaks Masters
57 Scott Slind One-Day License
58 Michael Spak Schwab Cycles Racing Team
59 Richard Beutner Christiancycling.com
60 Brian Hunter One-Day License
61 Jeffrey Cole One-Day License
62 Dominic Yee One-Day License
63 Steve Bussey One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bret Wade Blue Sky Velo
2 Galen Classen Christiancycling.com
3 Eric Perryman CV-Denver Spoke
4 Scott Glasscock Team Rio Grande
5 Al Naudin High Peaks Masters
6 Chris Porter Team Evergreen Racing
7 Cory Kramer Team Evergreen Racing
8 Bob O'connor Velo-One Cycling
9 Bill Brant Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire
10 Paul Schuler Boulder Cycle Sport
11 Hunter Smith Boulder Cycle Sport
12 Steven Kahn Blue Sky Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
2 Jonathan Baker Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
3 Brandon Dwight Boulder Cycle Sport
4 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Peter Webber Boulder Cycle Sport
6 Chris Hurst Unattached
7 Colby Pearce Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
8 Tim Allen Unattached
9 Russell Harding Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
10 Christopher Case Feedback Sports p/b Raining Faith M
11 Christian Mccarthy Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
12 Jon Tarkington Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
13 Spencer Powlison Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
14 Kevin Mullesvy One-Day License
15 William Iaia VeloNews
16 Ariel Brown Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobster
17 Casey Hill Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
18 Courtney Gregory Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
19 Brandon Jessop Boulder Cycle Sport
20 Grant Holicky Vic's Espresso-Peerless Tire
21 Michael Friedberg Unattached
22 Conor Mullesvy One-Day License
23 Shawn Harshman Konig Racing p/b Harshman Wealth
24 Chuck Coyle Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
25 Brett Billings Unattached
26 Scott Tietzel Unattached
27 Caley Fretz Echelon Energy
28 Aaron Bouplon Rocky Mounts~Izze
29 Andrew Feeney Unattached
30 Gregory Abrahamson Unattached
31 Geoffrey Nenninger Unattached
32 Mike West One-Day License
33 Josh Austin Unattached
34 Chris Brandt Unattached
35 Ross Holbrook Boulder Cycle Sport
36 Dirk Friel Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
37 Adam Miller Unattached
38 Mike Sharkey Boulder Cycle Sport
39 Joseph Taddeucci Natural Grocers p/b XP Companies
40 Brett Pirie ColoBikeLaw.com
41 Drew Hogg RGF Solutions
42 Andrew Genco One-Day License
43 Lane Miller Louisville Cyclery
44 John Kirkpatrick Unattached
45 Bruce Allen 8 Sixteen Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Mckernan Bikeparts.com Cycling Team
2 Matthew Perry Unattached
3 Kris Thompson 303 Cycling
4 Carlos Casali Gates Carbon Drive
5 Bill Pfaffendorf Crossniacs
6 James Heuck RRV
7 David Kutcipal 303 Cycling
8 Walter Peters Boulder Cycle Sport
9 Michael Chavez Unattached
10 Shumin Wu One-Day License
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Weber Rocky Mounts~Izze
2 Gwen Inglis TREADS.com/DFT
3 Julie Emmerman Tough Girl
4 Raili Filion Boulder Cycle Sport
5 Holly Wade COMotion Sports
6 Jo Campbell Team Rio Grande
7 Laura Mizener Rocky Mounts~Izze
8 Deirdre Garvey Louisville Cyclery
9 Catherine Chalecki COMotion Sports
10 Cindy Milnick Echelon Energy
11 Rose Alford One-Day License
12 Darcy Tiglas Echelon Energy
13 Renee Schroeder Rocky Mounts~Izze
14 Linda Bitner Swift Cycling
15 Kayla Thomason Blue Sky Velo
16 Lisa Maloney One-Day License
17 Kathy Judson Christiancycling.com
18 Sue Lloyd RMCEF-Westside
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Gray-smith Pro Design p/b Porsche/BikeSource
2 Jill Duster Boulder Cycle Sport
3 Jj Laughor Velo-One Cycling
4 Donna Berns Title Nine
5 Lilly Hansing Rocky Mounts~Izze
6 Jacqueline Pesa GS Boulder Trek
7 Jennifer Sewall Unattached
8 Jennifer Kumbier Twin Peaks Racing
9 Karin Barclay COMotion Sports
10 Laura Wisner Boulder Cycle Sport
11 Mccauley Smith BJC/Curve
12 Keely Ambrose One-Day License
13 Jennifer Dziuvenis Boulder Cycle Sport
14 Michelle Maxwell TREADS.com/DFT
15 Lori Thompson Unattached
16 Sasha Milhous One-Day License
17 Barbara Kaufman One-Day License
18 Lida Letowt Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Miller Hudz-Subaru Cycling Team
2 Ann Trombley Tokyo Joe's
3 Karen Hogan Louisville Cyclery
4 Kori Seehafer Unattached
5 Margell Abel Tough Girl
6 Becca Blay Unattached
7 Megan Taylor COMotion Sports
8 Heather Szabo Tokyo Joe's
9 Kate Powlison Mafia Racing-Pabst-Felt
10 Catherine Johnson Rocky Mounts~Izze
11 Amber Rydholm GS Boulder Trek
12 Lauren Costantini Blue Sky Velo
13 Kimberly Nuffer Tough Girl
14 Julie Emmerman Tough Girl
15 Jill Adelstein TREADS.com/DFT
16 Jennifer Hill Title Nine
17 Kim Baugh Unattached
18 Michele Bliss Chipotle/Titus
19 Brenda Moczygemba Tough Girl
20 Laurel Rathbun Holowesko- Felt- Garmin
21 Jani Sandlin One-Day License
22 Erin Huck Unattached
23 Cristienne Beam ColoBikeLaw.com
24 Jessica D'amato Rocky Mounts~Izze
25 Breeze Brown Rocky Mounts~Izze
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 6