Log In
Danielson Adventure Sports Cross Cup • Oct 27 2007
5
0
0
4.5
0
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bo Fuller NBX/Narragan
2 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft
3 Michael Patrick
4 Phil Bannister Putney
5 Tom Stevens Spin Arts
6 Patrick Brandon
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Whitcher
2 Jeff Schwab
3 Bill Doonan
4 Geoff Williams
5 Chris Butler
6 Dominique Desmonts
7 James Hoard
8 Eric Derevera
9 Carl Asikainen
10 Kenneth Hamel
11 Steven Abbott
12 Jim Lynch
13 Jay Mongillo
14 James Themig
15 Al Curtis
16 Michael Mclaughlin
17 Bob Ludecke
18 William Bonin
DNF Drew Davis
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Reuter Crossresult
2 Ronnie Steers Gamache
3 Mike Zanconato Hup United
4 Joshua Jamner Cycle-smart
5 Joseph Crooks Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
6 Tyler Sage unattched
7 Oscar Jimenez Hup United
8 Laurence Merling Harborside
9 Erik Peterson Cambridge
DNF Matthew Simpson BOB Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Moseley unattached
2 Rebecca Zanconato Hup United 32
3 Sarah Hart Hup United 20
4 Natalia Boltukhova 26
5 Gail Provost 52
6 Kerry Combs Hup United 47
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryon Lewis
2 Nick Pignatello
3 Joseph Tramontano
4 Jason Moriarty
5 Jonathan Sauerbr
6 Dan Ouellette
7 Jason Rabidou
8 Anthony Marietta
9 Scott Glowa
10 Scott Frison
11 Eric Carlson
12 Michael Provost
13 Ryan Retelle
14 Taylor Valentine
15 Peter Seaman
16 Michael Mclaughlin
17 Al Curtis
18 John Rothemich
19 Parrish Kelly
20 Mike Southerland
21 Clayton Holares
DNF Wayne Dubă
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Donahue Joe's Garage
2 Frankie Mccormack Hot Tubes
3 Mark Gunsalus Bikebarnracing
4 Joel Biederman Cycloaunts
5 Joseph Saperstein Mob Cyclery Racing/RMCEF
6 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Stover Indepenent Fabication
2 Pauline Frascone Indepenent Fabication
3 Linnea Koons FTS
4 Erin Duggan Ridlley
5 Kathleen Billington Schick
6 Mary Lynn Wikar FTS
DNF Kim Blodgett International Bike/NERAC
Finishers: Cat ?: 7