Log In
Granogue Cross Day 1 • Oct 16 2010
5.6
0
0
6.4
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6.4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Granigan Team Somerset 33:15
2 Gavin Haley Red Zone Cycling 34:59
3 Scott Mcgill, jr. Henry's Bikes 36:29
4 Brett Saunders Tri-Dawgs 36:59
5 Jimmy Maurer C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 42:20
6 Chas Long lap-1
7 Andrew Collier tri dawgs lap-1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 42:30
2 Melissa Garcia Team Alliance Environmental 0:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club
2 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo
3 Eric Ragot Kissena Cycling Club
4 Kevin Rooney FinKraft Cycling Team
5 Robert Kuhn HUP UNITED
6 Kevin Keane Skylands Cycling
7 Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team
8 Christopher Garges Lamprey Systems
9 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
10 Rich Weinstock Van Dessel
11 David Baker Liberty Cycle
12 Francis Buckley PSCC
13 Paul Debartolo GS Gotham/TOGA
14 Rob Brown MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyc
15 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
16 Lars Jacobsen cycle-smart
17 Michael West Adventures For The Cure
18 Jason Lins Adventures For the Cure
19 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
20 Mark Salazar skylands cycling
21 Jonathan Lombardo Finkraft
22 Ian Landau CyclingReporter.com
23 Barry Jones Secret Henry's Team
24 John Miller Guys Racing Club
25 Douglas Jones Shirks Racing Masters Team
26 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
27 Brent Longenecker
28 Joe Lanza Guys Racing Club
29 Brian Wester Philadelphia Cyclismo
30 Greg Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel
31 Dan Ryan Morgan Stanley/Market Edge
32 Rick Mellendick JBV Coaching
33 Mark Bowman South Mountain Cycles
34 David Troop First State Velo Sport
35 Michael Odonnell Absolute Bikes
36 Wade Hess Cape Atlantic Racing/beaconcycling.
37 Daniel Mcmahon CyclingReporter.com
38 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
39 Matt Perry PA Masters rc.
40 Chas Ryan Potomac Veloc Club
41 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop
42 John Howe CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
43 David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure
44 Larry Kaufman Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
45 Jeff Guy ChamRakh Cycling / bobsmaps.com
46 Doug Nagel Evolution Racing
47 Henry Tremper Christiania Care PT Plus
48 Mark Sanford Bike Line
49 Russell Green 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle
50 Jeff Owens Kissena
51 Mark Fitzwater the secret henry's team
52 Geoffrey Frost Team BBC
53 Bruce Hotaling Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Co
54 Jason Justi Beaver Valley Velo
55 Greg Eater Evolution Racing
56 Trevor Miller Family Bike Shop, Crofton MD
57 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
58 Chuck Takacs South Mountain Cycles
59 Matthew Graham 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
60 Joe Mulligan Montclair Cyclists
61 Jim Klender AdventuresForTheCure/TMR
62 Dan Reiners Kissena Cycling Club
63 Frank J. Schlipf iii Guy's Racing Club
64 Mike Romanovsky
65 Andres Correal Team BBC
66 Oscar Rosales
67 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
68 Brian Flynn team bbc
69 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
70 Toby Jones Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike
71 Louis D'Amelio Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
72 Joe Favara South Mountain Cycles
73 Bob Campbell Tri State Velo
74 David Sanossian Kissena Cycling Club
75 Ed Kallatch Evolution Racing
DNF Clark Evanitus GUNG HO/SPRINGHOUSE
DNF Travis Sapsford Guy's Racing Club
DNF Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
DNF James Mcneely Squadra Coppi
DNF Kevin Horan Colavita
DNF Joseph Ventosa proteus bicycles
DNF Chris Schultz FSVS
DNF Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes
DNF Jeffrey Sutherland Cape Atlantic Racing/Team Beacon
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donny Green Geekhouse bikes 0:00
2 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
3 Steven Ordons Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
4 Fred Brown MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 0:00
5 Gerald Adasavage Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:00
6 Yanni Papadopoulos ABRT 0:00
7 Thomas Mackay C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
8 Brett Rothmeyer Pro Bikes 0:00
9 Steven Blackman Caffeinated Cyclist 0:00
10 Mark Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
11 Shane Watters Bicycle therapy 0:00
12 Brendan Mcgrath Bicycle Therapy 0:00
13 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 0:00
14 William Showers Trestle Bridge Racing 0:00
15 Alejandro Guzman CRCA / FOUNDATION 0:00
16 Willem Haydenduel Bicycle Therapy 0:00
17 Mark Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles 0:00
18 Paul Stanton 0:00
19 Jamie Harris Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
20 Matthew Donahue DCMTB 0:00
21 Ellis Kim TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 0:00
22 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes 0:00
23 Colin Sandberg Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
24 Andrew Kraszewski 0:00
25 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 0:00
26 Cody Gillenwater QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
27 Jason Thomas 0:00
28 Jake Davidson C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
29 Charles Thompson Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
30 Ranjodh Gill Bike Doctor Waldorf 0:00
31 Jason Wood Evolution Racing 0:00
32 Jameson Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
33 John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
34 Matthew Even DCMTB 0:00
35 Gonzolo Escobar Haymarket 0:00
36 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 0:00
37 Andrew Logiudice skylands 0:00
38 James Doherty unattached 0:00
39 Jeffrey Trinh Squadra Coppi 0:00
40 David Casale Tri-State Velo 0:00
41 Taylor Jones Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop 0:00
42 Elliott Caldwell Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:00
43 Ron Harding Trestle Bridge Racing 0:00
44 Blake Bedoya Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles 0:00
45 Jeff Lorish Bikesport 0:00
46 Josh Doorly Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS 0:00
47 Joe Pigga Chester County Velo- Smedley/Iron H 0:00
48 Gale Hess International Christian Cycling Clu 0:00
49 Kyle Wagner Chester County Velo - Smedley/Iron 0:00
50 Jack Drummond Bicycle Therapy 0:00
51 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor 0:00
52 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 0:00
53 Joseph Gilch Caffeinated Cyclist 0:00
54 Ken Deitch Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
55 Joel Ankeny RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYCLES 0:00
56 Kyle Centrella Dynaflo Racing 0:00
57 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 0:00
58 Mark Plotz DCMTB 0:00
59 Marc Wolman QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com 0:00
60 Brian Swehla Wheel Wright Bikes 0:00
61 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching 0:00
62 Matthew Means 0:00
63 Israel Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse 0:00
64 Angelo Mascelli Watchung Wheelman 0:00
65 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
66 Saverio Fiorino CyclingReporter.com 0:00
67 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles 0:00
68 Todd Crooks NYC Velo 0:00
69 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
70 Drew Eckstein Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 0:00
71 Drew Karlberg Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronH 0:00
72 Adam Leman Team Independence 0:00
73 Marc Wrona kelly benefits strategies/lsv 0:00
74 Joseph Hu QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 0:00
75 Corey Twyman DCMTB 0:00
76 William Cukierski Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
77 Zac Felpel Team Alliance Environmental 0:00
78 Christophe Jammet CRCA/ FGX Racing lap-1
79 Ryan Taylor NCVC/UnitedHealth Group lap-1
80 Adolfo Rodriguez Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike lap-1
81 Jeffrey Martin C3-Athletes Serving Athletes lap-1
82 Ethan Townsend C3-Sollay.com lap-1
83 Jay Nossen HP Hermes lap-1
84 Evan Robinson Steel City Endurance lap-1
85 Sean Refsnider lap-1
86 Ryan Delaney Potomac Velo Club lap-1
87 Charles Florek lap-1
88 Scott Green Spud Racing lap-1
89 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins lap-1
90 Joaquin Cdebaca Kissena lap-1
91 Douglas Owens NCVC/UnitedHealth Group lap-1
DNF Adam Rosenthal CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:00
DNF Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
DNF Douglas Von bushberger CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD 0:00
DNF Mike Mast Bicycle Therapy 0:00
DNF Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop 0:00
DNF Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com 0:00
DNF Zachary Bradshaw Altius Cycling Team 0:00
DNF Dan Conrad Thru It All Body Shop 0:00
DNF Julian Meier Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolutio 0:00
DNF Charles Hanlon Kutztown University of Pennsylvania 0:00
DNF Christopher Hilfiger Adventures for the Cure 0:00
DNF Brian Gavin University of Pennsylvania 0:00
DNF Joseph Bruce Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 50   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 33:49
2 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 34:02
3 Brittlee Bowman Kissena 34:22
4 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 34:39
5 Michelle Bishop Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
6 Christine Fort crossresults.com 35:05
7 Jennifer Kraut Team TBB/Deep Blue 35:20
8 Cati Scheifele Bean's Racing 35:40
9 Susan Carroll Wooden Wheels Racing 36:13
10 Stacey Jensen CRCA/Radical Media
11 Ali Flis Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 36:29
12 Molly Hurford Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 36:29
13 Sara Foster Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Leah Waldman Pure Energy Cycling - ProAirHFA
15 Kathleen Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
16 Amanda Gilbert Conte's
17 Amy Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse
18 Angelia Fick
19 Marybeth Cochran Chesapeake Cycle
20 Jennifer Tillman Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 Melanie Glenn QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
22 Brandee Blasi
23 Lily Richeson Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
24 Corinne Karmiel CRCA/ Comedy Central
25 Diedre Ribbens C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
26 Tamara Cabalu QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
27 Peta Takai Kissena
28 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing
29 Virginia Solomon CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
30 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance
31 Stacie Freymann Easy Riders Cycling
32 Diane Vettori C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
33 Annemarie Donovan Kiccena
34 Dana Mcallister
35 Lauren Festa Easy Riders
36 Denise Clearwater
37 Cerisa Speight C3- Athletes Serving Athletes
38 Theresa Romeyn C3- Athletes Serving Athletes
39 Victoria Brumfield Echappe
40 Leslie Steiger Cycling Reporter.COM
41 Blakely Sapsford Guy's Racing Club
42 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
43 Clair Sauer PBMA
DNF Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport
DNF Michelle Lee Kissena
DNF Claudette Lajam Orthochick/CRCA/Kingpin HJD
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Miller Team TBB/Deep Blue 39:37
2 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 39:52
3 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles 39:55
4 Evan Wheeler 39:57
5 Breogan Alvarez CRCA/NYVelocity 40:10
6 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 40:15
7 Dan Lavelle Philadelphia Ciclismo 40:28
8 Tom Elliot Guys Racing 40:30
9 Thomas Ayd Shore Velocity 40:33
10 Mark Taylor kissena 40:34
11 William Neide jr TBB/Deep Blue 40;35
12 Caleb Holmes 41:06
13 Michael Perlberg Kissena Cycling Club 41:24
14 Jason Cole Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:26
15 Aron Kansal SimpleTick.com 41:30
16 Ben Kiel 41:35
17 Nick Rogers QCW Cycling/ breakawaybikes.com 41:35
18 Arthur Gorka Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:42
19 Scott Hendrickson Philadelphia Ciclismo 41:42
20 Dax Vlassis FinKraft Cycling Team 41:42
21 Blake Rubin TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports 41:53
22 Stewart Miley C3 Cross 41:53
23 Aaron Bitters Kissena 41:53
24 Christopher Wynnyk Rensellaer Polytechnic Institute 41:53
25 Glenn Ferreira 42:04
26 Chris Buonomo QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com 42:07
27 Jeremy Garges Lamprey Systems 42:13
28 Sean Runnette CRCofA/Pete's Bike/Bridgewater Marb 42:17
29 Ricardo Collado Rutgers Rutgers University | Raleig 42:17
30 Peter Schultz Carpe Bike 42:17
31 Craig Vettori FATMARC.COM 42:17
32 Craig Daly Adventures for the Cure 42:26
33 Richard Henning Kissena Cycling Club 42:28
34 Sean Cunningham Caffeinated Cyclist 42:56
35 Eric Schmitt Cycle-Smart 42:56
36 George Weiler 43:02
37 Anthony So Team Independence 43:07
38 Charles Long 43:11
39 Judson Heugel C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 43:15
40 Tim Graham 43:15
41 Larry Everett 43:21
42 David Lambert 0:00
43 Jared Borowik Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA 0:00
44 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University | Raleigh Cyclin 0:00
45 Charles Kyle Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA 0:00
46 Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing/DCBCA 0:00
47 Thom Moore Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane 0:00
48 Rob Raichle Phoenix Cycles 0:00
49 Michael Hoffman Gung Ho / Springhouse Cycling 0:00
50 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:00
51 Eric Marowitz Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of 0:00
52 Frank Brockson Bike Line 0:00
53 Maxwell Nacheman 0:00
54 Steven Wittig QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 0:00
55 Carlos Cabalu QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com 0:00
56 David Jenkinson Haymarket bike 0:00
57 Robert Logiudice Skylands Cycling 0:00
58 Guilherme Roschke AABC 0:00
59 Jason Pizzollo Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
60 Evans Rohrbaugh Keystone Velo Club 0:00
61 Larry Murphy 0:00
62 Doug Alpers Team Marty's 0:00
63 Jon Lathrop 0:00
64 Eric Sandrow Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of 0:00
65 Adam Ankers Speedgoat Bicycles 0:00
66 Jude Vilain Highroad Cycles 0:00
67 Paul Wolfe lap-1
68 Christopher Hilfiger Adventures for the Cure lap-1
69 Max Knee Team Independence p/b phillycyclist lap-1
70 Uwe Steckhan Blubberbande lap-1
71 Barry Murray All-Fill p/b Firetone lap-1
72 Michael Cotton Unattached lap-1
73 Michael Ciunci Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon lap-1
74 Jared Vaughn Hillbilly Bike.com / Scooter's Bike lap-1
75 Saul Montanez SECRET HENRY'S TEAM lap-1
76 Kevin Dillard C3-Athletes Serving Athletes lap-1
77 Scott Feather Team Vortex lap-1
78 William Underwood lap-1
79 Gerald Stevens lap-1
80 Scott Renda lap-1
81 Tom Burrows GPSBikeMaps lap-1
82 Cristian Adams Rutgers University cycling team lap-1
83 Joshua Caesar Kissena Cycling Club lap-1
84 Douglas Cary lap-1
85 Randall Lewis bike line lap-1
86 Christopher Clark CRCA/Kingpin HJD lap-1
87 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels p/b Viking Yachts lap-1
88 Mike Bradley lap-1
89 Thaddeus Newnam lap-1
DNF Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' 0:00
DNF Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Team Express 0:00
DNF Gerard t Remsen iii Skylands Cycling 0:00
DNF Greg Camia Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:00
DNF Edward Moran Maverickfab Racing 0:00
DNF Jay Nossen Highland Park Hermes/Kim's Bike Sho 0:00
DNF Jack Indekeu 0:00
DNF Ron Abramson 0:00
DNF Scott Green Spud Racing 0:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 61   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 39:40
2 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 40:00
3 Michael Yozell PAVALLEYS.Com 40:00
4 Maurice Gamanho Van Dessel Factory Team 40:24
5 Stephan Kincaid Philadelphia Ciclismo 40:40
6 Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team 40:40
7 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo 46:44
8 Matthew Kraus RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 41:57
9 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 41:59
10 Dan Larino Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of Am 42:18
11 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley 42:33
12 Rob Collins Secret Henry's Team 42:33
13 Daniel Brill Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling. 42:35
14 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo 42:35
15 Andy Gorski 42:35
16 Jared Babik PRO BIKES 42:39
17 Glenn Turner Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 42:44
18 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 43:01
19 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 43:11
20 Ron Huebner Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 43:11
21 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 43:27
22 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and 43:33
23 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing 43:38
24 John Cutler Haymarket / SEAVS 43:40
25 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 43:47
26 Kirk Reisinger Club Wissahickon / Engin Cycles 43:47
27 Chris Harshman 44:01
28 Kelly Cline Wissahickon 44:06
29 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 44:07
30 Benjamin Anemone Secret Henrys Team 44:08
31 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 44:11
32 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 44:13
33 Sean Mealey Tri-Speed MultiSport 44:15
34 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 44:23
35 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 44:27
36 Josh West BIkeMan.com 44:28
37 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 44:35
38 Barry Wahner DrWahner.com 44:45
39 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon 44:46
40 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling-D&Q/MAMBO Kings 44:47
41 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 44:55
42 Todd Kruger Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham 45:10
43 Myles Romanow Kissena 45:18
44 Bradley Ford Classic Cycling Essentials - CCE 45:23
45 Charles Chichester Easy Riders 45:27
46 Paul Wahner DrWahner.com 45:31
47 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 45:35
48 Ed Krall Indiana Regional Medical Center 45:43
49 Jay Zorn Velo-One 45:53
50 Douglass Gray Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 45:55
51 Shawn Downing C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 46:00
52 Jeffrey Craft Lake Effect Racing 46:00
53 Chris Samuel Cape Atlantic Racing / beaconcyclin 46:22
54 Phillip Gray Route 1 Velo 46:33
55 Kevin Saint clair Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur co 46:44
56 Chris Mcgill Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Te 41:35
57 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop/DCMTB 46:44
58 Karl Kensinger NCVC/United Health Group 47:00
59 Jim Feehan Kissena lap-1
60 Richard Mihills The Secret Henry's Team lap-1
61 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club lap-1
62 Alex Monte-sano lap-1
63 Werner Freymann Easy Riders Cycling lap-1
64 Kevin Crossin Oasis Bike Works lap-2
65 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV lap-3
DNF Greg Ferguson Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing 0:00
DNF Kevin Fryberger Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing 0:00
DNF Marc Vettori C3: Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
DNF Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 0:00
DNF Jay Downs Cham-Rahk Cycling 0:00
DNF Zachary Latimer Evolution Racing, GU energy 0:00
DNF Karl Rahn AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 0:00
DNF Steven Fairchild WESTWOOD VELO 0:00
DNF Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Alan N. American Cycling Team 0:00
2 Robin Kinney Liberty Cycle 0:00
3 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing 0:00
4 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:00
5 Tony Bilotta Van Dessel Factory Team 0:00
6 Art White Team Campmor 0:00
7 John Paproski Shirk's 0:00
8 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:00
9 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX 0:00
10 David Stokes Kissena 0:00
11 Bob Perna Beans Bikes 0:00
12 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing 0:00
13 Richard Bauch Colavita Racing, Inc. 0:00
14 Gary Kralik Evolution Racing 0:00
15 Michael Chizkov Bicycle Therapy 0:00
16 Bob Scharle Evolution Racing 0:00
17 Jay Prudente Guy's Bicycle Racing 0:00
18 James Wilson Team CF 0:00
19 Jerry Weiner Guy's Racing Club 0:00
20 George Harriott Bikeline/LWA 0:00
21 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 0:00
22 James Innes Guy's Racing Club 0:00
23 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo 0:00
24 Gerry Ryerson Skylands Cycling 0:00
25 Jim Mueller 0 0:00
26 Robert Sands Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Fl 0:00
27 Michael Wynnyk Family Bike Shop 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Curran Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long and 0:00
2 Diane Grim C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
3 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 0:00
4 Ellen White Team Campmor 0:00
5 Leslie Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/Pro Air HF 0:00
6 Lisa Vible Secret Henry's Team 0:00
7 Ivy Luhrs Portland Velo Club/CycleMania 0:00
8 Anne Rock C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
9 Christina Huebner Evolution Cycling p/b Long and Fost 0:00
10 Julia Casals Van Dessel Sterke Meiden 0:00
11 Leslie Winters Unattached 0:00
12 Christine Estornell Team BBC 0:00
13 Sherri Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:00
14 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club 0:00
15 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Devonshire Dental/Cycle Loft 0:00
DNF Laurie Wrona Kelly Benefits 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Anthony Jamis 1:02:05
2 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:03:30
3 Adam Mcgrath Feedback Sports/Van Dessel Cyclocro 1:03:42
4 Valentin Scherz Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p 1:04:06
5 Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket / SEAVS 1:04:18
6 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:05:02
7 Jerome Townsend BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott 1:05:21
8 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman LLP 1:05:22
9 Jared Nieters Haymarket / SEAVS 1:05:24
10 Josh Dillon RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX 1:05:45
11 Andrew Wulfkuhle C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 1:05:46
12 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:06:00
13 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 1:06:32
14 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:07:16
15 Stephen Cummings Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS 1:08:11
16 David Wilcox PEDROS 1:08:19
17 Shaun Adamson Cycle-Smart 1:08:42
18 Michael Mihalik Freddie Fu Cycling Team lap-1
19 Mark Broadwater C3-Athletes Serving Athletes lap-1
20 John Burns Bikeman.com lap-1
21 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team lap-1
22 Nathanael Wyatt Carolina Fatz pb Industry Nine lap-2
23 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL lap-2
24 Matt Spohn Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p lap-2
25 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim' lap-2
26 Zach Adams C3-Athletes Serving Athletes lap-4
27 Christopher Consorto Louis Garneau lap-4
28 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo lap-4
29 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame lap-4
30 Kyle Peppo Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p lap-5
31 Callum Ingram lap-5
32 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon lap-5
DNF Ryan Dewald Haymarket / SEAVS 0:00:00
DNF Anthony Grand Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p 0:00:00
DNF Bobby Lea Van Dessel Factory Team 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 35:54
2 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:00
3 Arley Kemmerer C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:24
4 Ann D'ambruoso LadiesFirst Racing 0:34
5 Rebecca Blatt silverbull centralwheel 0:46
6 Kristin Gavin Team Cystic Fibrosis 0:55
7 Nikki Thiemann Team CF 1:52
8 Carolyn Popovic PAValleys.com 2:07
9 Katrina Dowidchuk Team TBB/Deep Blue 2:07
10 Jennifer Maxwell Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke 2:26
11 Erin Silliman ALAN North America Cycling Team 2:26
12 Julie Kuliecza ALAN North America Cycling Team 3:35
13 Lenore Pipes The Wistar Institute 3:47
14 Lauri Webber Secret Henry's Team 3:49
15 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon 4:02
16 Stacey Barbossa Montclair Cyclists 4:44
17 Elizabeth Harlow C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 4:51
18 Lynda Maldonado Cannondale/Cadence Women's Racing 4:56
19 Lindsey Hillesheim Squadra Coppi 5:50
20 Andrea Luebbe Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon 5:59
21 Jessica Hayes-conroy North American Velo 6:13
22 Amy Cutler Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6:18
23 Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 6:57
24 Kim Dubeck C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 7:32
25 Beth Mason Verge Test Pilot 8:08
DNF Erica Yozell PAValleys.com 0:00
DNF Evie Boswell-vilt Performance Bicycle Racing 0:00
DNF Lisa Most Wissahickon/Engin Cycles 0:00
DNF Laurel Larsen Syn-Fit Race Team 0:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yannick Eckmann Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 39:56
2 Jeff Bahnson Van Dessel Factory Team 40:15
3 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 41:27
4 Andrew Dillman Red Zone Cycling 41:30
5 Sam O'keefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 41:53
6 Gunnar Bergey C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 42:51
7 Luke Haley Red Zone Cycling 43:14
8 Jeremiah Dyer Champion-Systems/Cannondale 43:24
9 Björn Fox Clif Bar Development Cyclo-Cross Te 43:54
10 Dag Anderson Team Somerset 43:54
11 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 44:32
12 Forrest Conrad Team Pure Energy Cycling/ ProAir HF 44:32
13 Kolby Preble Clifbar 46:39
14 Kyle Miller Secret Henrys Team 46:48
15 Justin Mauch Haymarket/SEAVS 47:13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 4