Log In
Superprestige Ruddervoorde • Oct 10 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:59:38
2 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 0:00:05
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet 0:00:47
4 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:00:48
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:54
6 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor 0:00:59
7 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:02
8 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:22
9 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor 0:01:27
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:36
11 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:40
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
14 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
16 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor 0:01:57
17 Christian Heule Team Zeitfahren La Brevine 0:02:13
18 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans 0:02:23
19 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 0:02:34
20 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus 0:02:55
21 Eddy Van ijzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team 0:02:56
22 Tom Van den bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
23 Marco Bianco (Ita)
24 Marcel Wildhaber (Swi)
25 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Patrick Van leeuwen (Ned) 0:03:10
27 Nicolas Bazin (Fra) 0:03:13
28 Ian Field (GBr) 0:03:22
29 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Ben Berden dope Qin Cycling Team 0:03:27
31 Romain Villa (Fra)
32 Thijs Van amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team 0:03:40
33 Kenneth Van compernolle Sunweb Revor 0:04:15
34 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling tea 0:04:27
35 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:04:31
36 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's 0:04:35
37 Rudi Van houts (Ned) 0:04:42
38 Florian Le corre (Fra) 0:05:05
39 Steven De decker Flemish Cycling Projects 0:05:35
40 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team 0:05:38
41 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team 0:05:42
42 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) 0:05:50
43 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team V 0:06:03
44 Tim Van nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling tea 0:06:17
45 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 0:06:28
46 Wilant Van gils (Ned)
47 Bram Schmitz (Ned)
48 Caballero Candelas (Spa)
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 46