Log In
Seattle CX: Beverly Park • Oct 10 2010
6
0
0
6
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Luther Rad Racing 0:11:05.
2 Jackson George Old Town 0:11:34.
3 Raymond Steven Old town 0:12:12.
4 Howlett Derrick ASC Redline 0:12:24.
5 Matt Adolf First Rate Mortage 0:12:51.
6 Cameron Croix Rad Racing 0:12:51.
7 Bender Gideon Collision One 0:12:53.
8 Magun Alastair Rad Racing NW 0:13:10.
9 King Justin First Rate 0:13:24.
10 Walentynowicz Alex Rad Racing NW 0:13:31.
11 Mcintosh Chase Giant Northwest 0:14:09.
12 Bender Titus Collision One 0:14:47.
13 Nease Liam Potato Farmers 0:14:59.
14 Doherty Ronan 0:15:20.
15 Tingley Max Er Properties 0:15:23.
16 Dickenson Kyle 0:15:29.
17 Philipson Jeffrey FRM 0:15:33.
18 Casebolt Ethan Rad Racing NW 0:15:43.
19 Weichbrodt Clayton Corpore Sano 0:16:20.
20 Arildson Sam Firt Rate Mortage 0:16:52.
21 Colby Pedeferri 0:17:01.
22 Berg Holden Collision 1 0:17:01.
23 Arildson Jack First Rate Mortage 0:19:01.
24 Hamilton Xzavier Bicycle Centres/Collision One 0:19:27.
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Darian Rad Racing 0:20:38.
2 Schnabel Michael BD Roofing 0:20:43.
3 Schnabel Colton BD Roofing 0:20:56.
4 Pedersen Anders FRM 0:22:10.
5 Wittner Andrew Old Town 0:22:51.
6 Wright Brenton 0:25:11.
7 Alec Bluhm 0:25:46.
8 Anna Beshlian 0:28:18.
9 Yip Keland First Rate Mortgage 0:32:30.
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Trescott N/A 0:30:25.
2 Justin Romesburg Collision 1 0:30:29.
3 Joseph Schliesman Bonney Lake Bicycle 0:30:38.
4 Patrick Leonard Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:30:40.
5 John Mauro 0:30:43.
6 Ryan Campbell 0:30:56.
7 Dylan Carney 0:31:01.
8 Timothy Scheumann 0:31:17.
9 Jon Quon 0:31:27.
10 Ross Miller Hodala 0:31:30.
11 Dave Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:31:37.
12 Adrian Schulock Dirty Face Racing 0:31:47.
13 Andrew Laughlin 0:31:49.
14 Matt Rossman 0:31:55.
15 Bill Booth 0:32:00.
16 Cosmic Miller Double Check 0:32:12.
17 Chris Jackson Lenovo Cycling Team 0:32:14.
18 Charles Burton Team cognatives 0:32:19.
19 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 0:32:26.
20 Michael Thornton unattached 0:32:30.
21 Philip Spencer Lenovo 0:32:36.
22 Liam Bradshaw Husky Cycling 0:32:38.
23 Michael Black Team Stanley 0:32:54.
24 Evan Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:32:57.
25 Jared Vigil Cognatives 0:33:02.
26 Francis Stanbury West Werks 0:33:06.
27 Tyson Lashbrook 0:33:10.
28 John Spiess 0:33:11.
29 Allen Butler 0:33:12.
30 Josh Cohen Soft Like Kitten 0:33:16.
31 Tim Lewis Soltero 0:33:22.
32 Jeff Dunn Scca / Starbucks 0:33:31.
33 Robin Fay 0:33:47.
34 Martin Simonich Byrne Invent 0:33:48.
35 Daniel Milner Blue Roosters/Sports Medicine Clini 0:33:57.
36 Nick Koops 0:34:01.
37 Matthew Sipple Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:34:10.
38 Mark Taylor Starbucks 0:34:21.
39 Paul Oakes 0:34:33.
40 Eric Cockrell Team Becher Plus 0:34:34.
41 Conor Klupar 0:34:36.
42 Canon Mallory Fanatik 0:34:47.
43 Tylar Miller 0:34:51.
44 Shawn Harrington Cycle U 0:34:51.
45 Ryan Stucky 0:34:55.
46 Alex Watt First Rate Mortgage 0:34:56.
47 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike 0:35:08.
48 Brenton Ward 0:35:25.
49 Tanner Patnode Rad Racing NW 0:35:26.
50 Thomas Hardersen 0:35:30.
51 Brian Howard Dirt 0:35:31.
52 Tyler Blake davis Recycled Cycles 0:35:32.
53 Kelly Cudworth The Cartridge Family 0:35:35.
54 Jason Campbell Recycled Cycles 0:35:43.
55 Rober Bautista 0:36:05.
56 Chris Foertsch 0:36:22.
57 Edward Roberts 0:37:35.
58 Scott Kuehn 0:37:44.
59 Micah Middleton Collision 1 0:38:19.
60 Charlie Clay 0:38:22.
61 Sam Dollar Tacoma Cyclocross 0:38:32.
62 Robert Higdon Soft Like Kitten 0:38:50.
63 Aaron Lagerberg 0:39:40.
64 Sean Leslie 0:40:48.
65 Brian Fung 0:30:38.
66 Aaron Last Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:31:25.
67 Andrew Kurtz 0:31:42.
68 John Farell 0:37:18.
69 Brian Fiete Time N/A
70 Unknown Time N/A
71 Daniel Caputo Breakaway Racing 0:00:00.
72 Ryan Casebolt BD Roofing 0:00:00.
73 Stephen Bognar Lenovo 0:00:00.
74 Douglas Vaskins 0:00:00.
75 Nate Frederickson Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Duquette unattached 0:40:11.
2 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:06.
3 Amara Boursaw Greggs Trek 0:35:23.
4 Tricia Sandstrom Team Group Health 0:35:28.
5 Susanne Wasilawski 2020 Fuel 0:35:53.
6 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 0:36:40.
7 Anna Pearson 0:36:49.
8 Alex Wolf 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Doherty 0:14:39.
2 Zara Mcgrath IJM 0:14:54.
3 Sara Bluhm 2020 fuel 0:16:07.
4 Beshlian Eleanor 20/20 Fuel 0:18:40.
5 Biehl Stella 20/20 Fuel 0:19:00.
6 Sarah Wood 2020 fuel 0:19:34.
7 Tongue Camryn Tongue Racing 0:20:36.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrell Olivia Rad Racing NW 0:24:34.
2 Beshlian Anna 20/20 Fuel 0:28:18.
3 Stacey Giuffre First Rate Mortgage 0:29:31.
4 Luther Madison Rad Racing 0:30:43.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fiona Bennitt Team Zoom 0:25:02.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Arden (was 155) First Rate Mortgage 0:39:56.
2 Owen Donnelly 0:41:00.
3 Henry Hayes 20/20 Fuel 0:41:24.
4 Jarrett Aregger First Rate Mortgage 0:41:41.
5 Mitchell Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:43:10.
6 Huner Graver Ragnorock 0:44:12.
7 Trey Thornton First Rate Mortgage 0:45:02.
8 Scott Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:47:00.
9 Mike Jors First Rate Mortgage 0:33:50.
10 Henry Geary First Rate Mortgage 0:34:08.
11 Marcus Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:34:13.
12 Luke Grant First Rate Mortgage 0:34:57.
13 Shannon Mallory Fanatik 0:34:59.
14 Skyler Schroebe Rad Racing NW 0:35:36.
15 Benjamin King Rad Racing NW 0:36:26.
16 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 0:40:27.
17 Aaron Watt First Rate Mortgage 0:43:40.
18 Erk Philipson First Rate Mortgage 0:46:17.
19 Caden Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Iddings Redline 0:57:56.
2 Kevin Noiles La Bicicletta pro shop 0:59:13.
3 Carl Hulit Recycled Cycles 1:00:28.
4 Jason Williams Team Stanley 1:02:11.
5 Loren Hanson 1:02:28.
6 Mark Hanson 1:04:18.
7 Aaron Mickels Cycling Northwest 1:04:23.
8 Jeff Anderson Team Stanley 1:05:46.
9 Cody Simpson Woodinville Bicycle 1:06:12.
10 Michael Fusaro Cycling Northwest 1:06:58.
11 Landon Erickson Team Stanley 0:58:47.
12 Chris Hill Cucina Fresca 0:59:14.
13 Randy Bott Cucina Fresca 1:00:02.
14 Glenn Soja Team Stanley 1:00:04.
15 Adam Fung DC Velo 1:00:31.
16 Michael Pease Collision 1 1:04:13.
17 Toby Swanson Bro Tour Time N/A
18 John-christian Fla cOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:00:00.
19 Logan Owen Redline 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benji Perin Team Kirbotron 0:53:57.
2 Aaron Huebner Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:54:49.
3 Dave Davis Second Ascent 0:55:06.
4 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:56:29.
5 Olivier Humbert IJM.ORG 0:56:45.
6 James Bender BBC 0:57:08.
7 David O'Brien Rad Racing NW 0:57:20.
8 Barney Gill Cycle Therapy 0:58:32.
9 Steven Case Team S&M 0:59:28.
10 Paul Young Breakaway Racing 0:59:37.
11 Evan Renwick First Rate Mortgage 1:00:08.
12 Nick Brown Recycled cycles 1:00:19.
13 Alex Telitsine IJM.ORG 1:00:28.
14 Evan Schmitt Lenovo 1:02:08.
15 Conrad Kornmann Viking Sport Seattle 1:03:02.
16 Erik Rath 1:03:10.
17 Geoff Carey Carbon Neutral Cycling 1:05:49.
18 Jeremy Bowler Broadmark 0:54:12.
19 Justin Berndt Team Zoe Fitness 0:55:16.
20 Brian Koder Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:55:27.
21 Avi Mahan Rad Racing NW 0:55:48.
22 Chris Ellis Fanatik Bike 0:59:23.
23 Clark Rider Alki Rubicon Time N/A
24 David Kirske Rad Racing NW Time N/A
25 Shannon Kupfer Cyclocrossracing.com Time N/A
26 Brian Walburn Hagens Berman Cycling Time N/A
27 Ryan Madison Breakaway Racing Time N/A
28 Nick Solheim First Rate Mortgage/Redline Time N/A
29 Cole Cutright First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:00:00.
30 Kosta Psaltis Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.
31 Man Unknown 0:00:00.
32 Mark Lambie 0:00:00.
33 Matt Beers Recycled cycles 0:00:00.
34 Matthew Weintraub Hagens Berman Cycling 0:00:00.
35 Will Van cleve Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.
36 Jamie Stralka Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 1:01:41.
2 Sean Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 1:02:02.
3 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 1:02:32.
4 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 1:02:49.
5 Richard Mcclung Hagens Berman 1:03:29.
6 Doug Graver Ragnarok Racing 1:03:38.
7 Todd Davis Lenovo 1:04:21.
8 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Cente 1:04:41.
9 Todd Morse tucker 333FAB 1:04:45.
10 Matthew Lynch Byrne Invent 1:04:48.
11 Tim Ellis CNC 0:56:58.
12 Keith Rollins BD Roofing 0:57:00.
13 Jim Albright Byrne Invent 0:57:14.
14 Randy Iddings Redline 0:57:27.
15 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:57:31.
16 Rainer Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:57:34.
17 Damon Pettiger Hagens Berman Cycling 0:58:15.
18 Steve Jensen Collision 1 0:58:17.
19 Cole Meckle Team Stanley 0:58:50.
20 Joe Brennan Hagens Berman Cycling 0:58:59.
21 Chad Berg Collision 1 0:59:54.
22 Craig Dillon Team Stanley 1:00:27.
23 Ross Gilbert Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:00:48.
24 J. Juelis Mayhen Racing 1:02:37.
25 Randy Salamon CNC 1:02:49.
26 James Johnson Second Ascent 1:02:50.
27 LeRoi Smith Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
28 Rich Blanco Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
29 Dan Norton Redline 0:00:00.
30 Dan Thorson Collision 1 0:00:00.
31 Gabriel Grant Second Ascent 0:00:00.
32 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gallaher United Finance 0:56:59.
2 David Karman Hagens Berman Cycling 0:57:22.
3 Chris Adolf Hagens Berman Cycling 0:58:16.
4 Martin Senkyrik Second Ascent 1:00:21.
5 Rick Heckenlaible Cucina Fresca 1:00:54.
6 John Alving Apex Racing 1:01:16.
7 Bernard Georges 333 Fab Factory 1:01:35.
8 Rodney Brandon First Rate Mortgage 1:02:26.
9 Peter Krumins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 1:02:30.
10 John Meehan Garage 1:03:25.
11 Glen Conley 1:04:30.
12 Jim Peot Hagens Berman 121 0:57:14.
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Urakawa 0:30:52.
2 Christopher Fast Second Ascent 0:31:40.
3 Christopher Cummi gMotofish Racing 0:31:43.
4 Greg Sweney Motofish Racing 0:32:06.
5 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 0:33:14.
6 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca 0:33:32.
7 Sebastian Kimura Soft Like Kitten 0:33:33.
8 Joel Liefke Bikeman.com 0:33:48.
9 Brian Platt Apex Racing 0:33:49.
10 Matt Wallig Collision 1 0:33:49.
11 Larry Jorgensen Byrne Invent 0:33:53.
12 Will Fernyhough Byrne Invent 0:33:54.
13 Clive Pursehouse Motofish Racing 0:33:59.
14 Chad Olson Cucina Fresca 0:34:02.
15 Jason Land Byrne Invent 0:34:09.
16 Bob Sherrick Providence Health Systems 0:34:25.
17 David Meyers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:34:27.
18 John Drenning 0:34:35.
19 Allan Macinnis Cycle U 0:34:36.
20 Paul Faestel 0:34:37.
21 Mick Adkisson 0:34:43.
22 Randy Manion Byrne Invent 0:34:53.
23 Peter Benarcik 0:34:58.
24 James Weigand Me 0:35:02.
25 Jonathan Blunt Pedal dynamics 0:35:08.
26 Marc Schnable BD Roofing 0:35:15.
27 Mike Osier Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:23.
28 Peter Tang 0:35:32.
29 Alex Gentile Byrne Invent 0:35:32.
30 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:35:41.
31 Dean Sabol Pedal dynamics 0:35:44.
32 Brennan Marquez 0:35:50.
33 Mike Braaten Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:53.
34 Caleb Banta-green 0:35:55.
35 Craig Goodmansen Pedal dynamics 0:36:00.
36 Rob Mcgarty 0:36:04.
37 Scott Mcnees 0:36:13.
38 Dodi Nov Byrne Invent 0:36:15.
39 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:36:28.
40 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:36:30.
41 Andy Howat 0:36:51.
42 Dwight Snodgrass Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:36:57.
43 Lee Brunz 0:37:01.
44 Travis Fulton Motofish Racing 0:37:18.
45 Travis Dougan Cycle U 0:37:27.
46 Christopher Gay 0:37:51.
47 Pete Hinckley Amgen Cycling 0:37:52.
48 Kim Eakin Cannondale 0:38:15.
49 Jonathan Barr 0:38:18.
50 David Whitlock 0:38:20.
51 Bruk Ballenger Mcleod Construction 0:38:23.
52 Scott Zorn 20/20 Fuel 0:38:39.
53 Geoff Austin Byrne Invent 0:38:47.
54 Tory Grant Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:38:49.
55 Scott Tongue 0:39:08.
56 Casey Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:29:26.
57 Scott Cary Corpora Sano / Viking Sport Seattle 0:29:30.
58 John Kittell 0:29:39.
59 Dave Smith 0:30:07.
60 Harrison Magun unattached 0:30:15.
61 Dan Arildson First Rate Mortage 0:30:25.
62 Geoff Levy 0:30:50.
63 Matt Boylan Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:31:09.
64 Dan Mcgrady 0:32:17.
65 Justin Fitzgerald Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:33:03.
66 William Childs Bikesale.com 0:33:35.
67 Mark Wistrom Second Ascent 0:33:52.
68 Chris Liebsch Byrne Invent 0:35:42.
69 James Robinson Herbal Philosophy Time N/A
70 Stephen Bentsen Soulsport Time N/A
71 Byron Dailey 0:00:00.
72 Craig Maddox 0:00:00.
73 Fabien Richard Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
74 Greg Chapdelaine 0:00:00.
75 Jim Bowes 0:00:00.
76 Jim Hirshfield Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
77 Joshua Warborg 0:00:00.
78 Mark Bender Collision 1 0:00:00.
79 Mark Tice Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
80 Paul Judy Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:00:00.
81 Ron Funston Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:00:00.
82 Scott Wiltamuth 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 34   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:35:37.
2 Jeff Elston Cycling Northwest 0:35:48.
3 Barry Johnson First Rate Mortgage 0:36:24.
4 Chad Clarke Fanatik bike co. 0:36:31.
5 Chris Lagerberg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:37:01.
6 Bob Agopsowicz CycleU 0:37:35.
7 Conrad Steffens 0:37:41.
8 Paul Claeys Eastgate 0:37:42.
9 Jim Toye Collision 1 0:37:49.
10 Mike Doherty Cucina Fresca 0:38:00.
11 Mark Hubbard Amore' Coffee 0:38:10.
12 John Bissell 0:38:11.
13 Chris Johns unattached 0:38:14.
14 Francisco Pons Byrne Invent 0:38:35.
15 David Farrell 2020 Fuel 0:38:37.
16 Dave Queen 20/20 Fuel 0:38:48.
17 Martin Bayne Byrne Invent 0:38:54.
18 Greg Arden Apex Racing 0:39:13.
19 Shane Kromrey Collision 1 0:40:03.
20 Reeve Geary Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:32.
21 D Parsons 0:40:40.
22 Bob Cartwright Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:41.
23 Lee Burdick 0:40:42.
24 Joel Dodds Collision 1 0:40:43.
25 Tim Purcell Byrne Invent 0:40:47.
26 Jeff Skov Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:40:59.
27 Christopher Fontecc Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:41:13.
28 Tom Halverson McLeod Construction 0:41:17.
29 Michael Mclloy Funtike? 0:41:18.
30 Tom Capell Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:41:19.
31 Larry Snyder 0:41:24.
32 Bob Mcgee Byrne Invent 0:41:25.
33 Bruce Hunter BD Roofing 0:42:45.
34 Steve Wood 0:43:06.
35 Dave Leffmann Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:14.
36 Tom Klieman 0:43:19.
37 Ken Takaku 0:43:47.
38 Greg Poels 0:44:01.
39 Tom Reider BD Roofing 0:44:26.
40 Stephen Bolt Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:44:43.
41 Hugh Barrington Lenovo 0:46:40.
42 Mark Boyd teamBoyd 0:47:20.
43 Derin Bluhm ER properties/ Tongue Racing 0:35:50.
44 Kevin Vandervaate Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:36:03.
45 Tom O'hara 0:36:11.
46 John Marker 0:37:57.
47 Jeff Crosby 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
48 Jeff Scott Promote Cycling 0:00:00.
49 Steve Ellis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
50 Steve Jones 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
51 Steven Lindell Gregg's Trek 0:00:00.
52 Tim Mcormick Byrne Invent 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Spaggiani BD Roofing 0:39:33.
2 Greg Heitman C1 0:39:56.
3 Steve Blann Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:40:13.
4 Michael Weaver Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:40:59.
5 Dennis Stumpp 0:41:46.
6 Amos Galpin Projekt Isotope 0:42:15.
7 Hal Stanley Double Check 0:42:49.
8 Mike Marino McLeod Construction 0:44:00.
9 William Hughey Classic Cycles 0:44:34.
10 Scott Slfridge 0:44:41.
11 Donald Heirman Collision 1 0:44:43.
12 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:45:07.
13 Scott Moore 0:45:24.
14 Roland Goeckel Double Check 0:45:26.
15 Jerry Sommerman RTB 0:47:15.
16 Mike Nelson Double Check 0:37:35.
17 Greg Morning Revolution Cycles 0:38:55.
18 Gary Kelsberg Double Check 0:39:11.
19 Derek Gallichotte 2020 Fuel 0:41:39.
20 Buff Hopper Double Check Time N/A
21 Ben Wright 0:00:00.
22 Donald Perry Apex Racing 0:00:00.
23 Richard Daifuku Branford Bikes 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Schmidt First Rate Mortgage 0:56:03.
2 Andy Dahlstrom Ragnarok Racing 0:56:08.
3 Kris Lepine Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:56:58.
4 Chris Brown Byrne Invent 0:57:09.
5 Jason Dudek Second Ascent 0:57:21.
6 Ross Copeland Ragnarok Racing 0:57:41.
7 Rick Stevens Mafia/ Felt/ PBR 0:58:04.
8 Matthew Clark Ragnarok Racing 0:58:20.
9 Jeff Woerner IJM.org 0:58:26.
10 James Gillette jr. Hagens Berman Cycling 0:58:41.
11 Tom Hayes Mafia Racing/ Felt/ PBR 0:59:02.
12 Matthew Oseto Lenovo 0:59:12.
13 Peter Hall Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:59:18.
14 Dave Pearson Collision 1 0:59:35.
15 Ryan Denney Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:59:49.
16 Travis Nease Cucina Fresca 0:59:50.
17 Parker Lund MAFIA/FELT/PB 0:59:51.
18 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 Fuel 1:00:43.
19 Mark Doane Phil's South Side Cyclery 1:00:43.
20 Mike Porter Porter House Racing 1:01:50.
21 Aaron Vanderwal MAFIA/FELT/PB 1:01:50.
22 Timoth Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 1:01:58.
23 Matt Quann 1:03:31.
24 Art Weichbrodt Corpore Sano 1:04:53.
25 Thad Boss Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli l0:52:58.
26 James Beieler Team Fanatik 0:52:58.
27 Rick Jerabk Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:53:04.
28 Nathan Webster Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:53:24.
29 Tim Hegg Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:53:27.
30 Rob Born Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:53:36.
31 Dan Becraft Moots Racing NW 0:53:57.
32 Dominic D'angelo Collision 1 0:54:25.
33 Matt Morrison RTB 0:55:17.
34 Leldon King Rad Racing NW 0:55:23.
35 Mark Freda Aspen Velo 0:55:44.
36 Alexander Barnett Apex 0:56:41.
37 Joseph Ecker First Rate Mortgage 0:57:05.
38 Bill Brazier Amgen 0:57:16.
39 Brett Clothier-shar Cucina Fresca 0:59:19.
40 Jeff Evans Samurai Noodle / Doublecheck 1:05:52.
41 Robert Trombley Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:54:08.
42 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR Time N/A
43 Mike Trowbridge Jack's Bicycle Center Time N/A
44 Sean Curran Second Ascent Time N/A
45 Michael Lipka Mayhem Racing / Market Street Cycli lTime N/A
46 Christian Schmalz Cycle U Time N/A
47 Andrew F rigel Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:00:00.
48 Aaron Erbeck Alki Rubicon 0:00:00.
49 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 0:00:00.
50 Ian Gerrish Northwest Chiropractic Clinic 0:00:00.
52 Eric Kamila 0:00:00.
53 Kevin Miller EEK Racing 0:00:00.
54 Jason Camerson Recycled cycles 0:00:00.
55 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:00:00.
56 Dave Haugen Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:00:00.
57 Scott Keiper Ragnarok Racing 0:00:00.
58 Jeremy Mckinley Gregg's Trek 0:00:00.
59 Patrick Raney Garage 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:14.
2 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:54:49.
3 Bob Ludeman Lenovo 0:55:15.
4 Sam Taagen 20/20 Fuel 0:46:29.
5 Joseph Kilbourne Branford Bike/Emerald City Cycling 0:47:26.
6 Todd Anderson colision one 0:47:38.
7 Christopher Mendoz aOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:48:12.
8 Larry Boyer Cucina Fresca 0:48:13.
9 Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:48:14.
10 Joe Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:48:15.
11 Matthew Crazier 20/20 Fuel 0:48:23.
12 Paul Marquart BD Roofing 0:48:24.
13 Dave Stanton Cucina Fresca 0:48:53.
14 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 0:48:59.
15 David Miller Mafia Racing 0:49:30.
16 Paul Wernek Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:50:04.
17 Rob Schueler Byrne Invent 0:50:07.
18 Joel Burklund Byrne Invent 0:50:08.
19 Kempton Baker Viking Sport - Corpore Sano 0:50:21.
20 David Mcintosh Giant Northwest 0:50:44.
21 Steve Tauscheck Doublecheck 0:50:56.
22 Peter Stocker Hagens Berman 0:50:59.
23 Jim O'Brien Second Ascent 0:51:51.
24 Greg Luther Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:52:32.
25 Mark Mikante SCCA/Starbucks 0:52:33.
26 Larry Elliott Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:53:37.
27 Tom Biehl 20/20 Fuel 0:53:59.
28 David Baker Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:54:40.
29 Riley Conkin McCleod Construction/Pedal Dynamics 0:54:51.
30 John Rodakowski 0:55:08.
31 Patrick Tongue Rad Racing NW 0:55:17.
32 Dave Hull Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:56:31.
33 Jac Cummings Skagit Cycle 0:47:07.
34 Mauro Felizia War Time N/A
35 David Wills Phil's South Side Cyclery Time N/A
36 David Bennett Collision 1 Time N/A
37 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing Time N/A
38 George Jackson Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm Time N/A
39 Brian Wentz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Time N/A
40 Brad Laesch 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
41 Chris Mahan Second Ascent 0:00:00.
42 Dave Ryan Bikesale.com 0:00:00.
43 Sean Wittmer Collision 1 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Brooks Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:55:18.
2 Cosmic Miller )Double Check My Samurai Noodle 0:47:46.
3 James Wagner cycle therapy/4-corners racing 0:49:31.
4 Buff Hopper Team Double Check 0:50:08.
5 Eric Mamroth Recycled Cycles 0:51:15.
6 John Roberts 0:51:48.
7 Kevin Beshlian 20/20 Fuel 0:55:05.
8 Rodd Wagner BRANFORD BIKE 0:55:16.
9 Tim Tarte PSCC 0:56:36.
10 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 0:56:40.
11 Hank Koerner 20/20 Fuel 1:01:43.
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jitka Cole SCCA/Starbucks 0:52:48.
2 Naoko Forderer 0:54:55.
3 Jill Ramsey Byrne Invent 0:44:57.
4 Lea Stralka Team Group Health 0:45:07.
5 Monica Dewald Cucina Fresca 0:45:24.
6 Nikole Rock (514) Ragnarok Racing 0:45:33.
7 Rachel Mclain-rollins Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:45:38.
8 Deborah Driver Ragnarok Racing 0:47:43.
9 Kristen Crupi Ragnarok Racing 0:47:50.
10 Carol Johnson Team Group Health 0:47:58.
11 Lisa Miller Ragnarok Racing 0:49:22.
12 Michelle Petrick Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:51:00.
13 Robyn Angliss Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:51:33.
14 Heide Granham fitz gOld Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:53:24.
15 Cynthia Freed Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
16 Wanda Howlett Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori King Byrne Invent 0:41:59.
2 Stefanie Werts Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:42:34.
3 Andrea Weymiller Team Elk Head USA 0:43:41.
4 Karen Metcalfe Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:44:32.
5 Jane Matava Alki Rubicon 0:44:47.
6 Robin Sheedy Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:44:56.
7 Elizabeth Brane Collision 1 0:45:53.
8 Lisa Coyne Group Health 0:34:47.
9 Ellie Booher 0:34:53.
10 Lori Brazel Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:35:25.
11 Christine Neumiller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:35:48.
12 Claire Kline Pilchuck Cycling 0:36:03.
13 Deborah Reubens Cucina Fresca 0:36:48.
14 Margaret Walter Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:37:42.
15 Karen Fischer 0:38:07.
16 Lucia Dantona Byrne Invent 0:39:39.
17 Nicole Weiss 0:39:44.
18 Kathleen Mcmahon Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:41:51.
19 Laurel Bluhm 0:46:11.
20 Anna Peterson Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:00:00.
21 Heather Rutledge Redline 0:00:00.
22 Patti Dobrowolski Wines of WA/Bikesale.com 0:00:00.
23 Sarah Bender Collision 1 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Mackie 0:47:56.
2 Craig Etheridge 333 FAB 0:48:53.
3 Brian Myers Hodala 0:50:23.
4 Seth Davis Alki Rubicon 0:51:28.
5 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 0:52:05.
6 Joseph Mullan Traitor Cycles / PowerCordz 0:52:34.
7 Kenton Berg Second Ascent 0:52:40.
8 Matt Mccluny Hodala 0:52:49.
9 Nat Peleman Hodala 0:53:41.
10 Adam Van dyke 0:53:52.
11 Tyler Smith Nuun & co 0:54:10.
12 Dave Cook Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:54:13.
13 Jim Wood Alki Rubicon 0:54:47.
14 B Sally fornes Hodala 0:55:01.
15 John Whitenack 0:55:36.
16 Rob Lehtinen Alki Rubicon 0:55:38.
17 Bill Huggins PCP 0:55:46.
18 Noah Mery Breakaway Racing 0:56:24.
19 Justin Harman Collision 1 0:57:37.
20 James Cooke Hodala 0:58:15.
21 Jeff Roesner Recycled Cycles 0:48:03.
22 Bart Sanderson Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:48:24.
23 Vincent Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:48:25.
24 Matt Cary 0:48:27.
25 Jim Brown Rad Racing NW 0:48:30.
26 David Loetterle 0:49:37.
27 Alex Rohde Second Ascent 0:49:39.
28 Jeff Aken 0:49:40.
29 Andrew Devansky Carbon Neutral Cycling 0:49:47.
30 Ryan Richardson Hodala 0:51:00.
31 Lawrence Jobe Sulk it 0:52:06.
32 Michael Armfield Breakaway Racing 0:53:19.
33 Jason Goff Byrne Invent 0:54:11.
34 Eric Evanson Wheelsport Cycling Team 0:55:19.
35 Reese Lindblad Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:55:42.
36 Kurt Litsinger Team Apex Racing 0:49:27.
37 David Volkert Double Check Time N/A
38 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW Time N/A
39 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing Time N/A
40 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sport Time N/A
41 Steve Perry Corpore Sano Time N/A
42 Dan Davidson Apex Time N/A
43 Jason Williams Team Stanley Time N/A
44 Gregory Voyles Dirty Face Racing 0:00:00.
45 Jason Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:00:00.
46 Jason Glover Cucina Fresca 0:00:00.
47 John Mchale 20/20 Fuel 0:00:00.
48 Paul Gissing Crossniacs 0:00:00.
49 Jeff Anderson Team Stanley 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Berg Cycle University 0:56:35.
2 Kristen Kelsey Buy Local Cycling 0:49:00.
3 Jodi Connolly Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:50:51.
4 Jo Markham OOA 0:51:20.
5 Liz Marzolf Hagens Berman 0:52:32.
6 Brandee Era-miller Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:52:40.
7 Lee Smith Team Group Health 0:54:21.
8 Angela Mysliwiec Old Town Bicycle p/b State Farm 0:56:27.
9 Jocelyn Setter Hagens Berman 0:47:13.
10 Jadine Riley 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Courtenay Mcfadden Cycling Northwest 0:51:16.
2 Naomi Haverlick Cognatives 0:52:43.
3 Ellen Ruotsala Team Group Health 0:53:16.
4 Devon Simpson Team Group Health 0:54:00.
5 Anne Marie kessler Alki Rubicon 0:54:19.
6 Corrie Middleton Collision 1 0:54:22.
7 Rachel Headley Team Group Health 0:54:47.
8 Andrea Casebolt Rad Racing NW 0:54:58.
9 Joanne Anderson Hodala 0:56:31.
10 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 0:56:37.
11 Hidi Cramer Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:56:48.
12 Christina Solheim First Rate Mortgage/Redline 0:45:26.
13 Catherine Maier Rad Racing NW 0:45:39.
14 Larisa Wade Rad Racing NW 0:46:11.
15 Camille Terhune Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:46:12.
16 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 0:46:47.
17 Alexie Montaland IUM.org 0:47:26.
18 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health 0:49:33.
19 Carrie Eller Greggs Trek 0:50:12.
20 Ann Mitchell Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:51:30.
21 Carlie Spence Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 0:52:10.
22 Karyn Abraham Cycle University Time N/A
23 Melanie Lewis Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
24 Sharon Gregg Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cathy Varland IJM.com 0:38:47.
2 Emily Eggers Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:39:16.
3 Laura Gould Dirty Face Racing 0:41:09.
4 Sabring Hirsch McIntosh Racing 0:42:25.
5 Karlyn Beer Bikesale.com 0:42:48.
6 Laura Newman Cucina Fresca 0:42:52.
7 Kate Lichtenstein Team Group Health 0:43:02.
8 Andrea Leuschke Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:43:07.
9 Erin Danielson Team Group Health 0:43:10.
10 Erica Haas Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:43:19.
11 Heidi Wood Alki Rubicon 0:44:23.
12 Carrie Youngblood ReCycle Shop 0:44:33.
13 Krysia Pohl 0:44:42.
14 Amy Pedeferri 0:44:54.
15 Whitney Anderson Cycling Northwest 0:45:31.
16 Eva Wong Blue Rooster / Sports Medicine Clin 0:45:37.
17 Megan Pinch Starbucks 0:34:40.
18 Shannon Elliott Rad Racing NW 0:34:48.
19 Jen Lill Bikesale.com 0:35:00.
20 Trista Smith Nuun and Co. 0:35:18.
21 Mandie Majerus 0:35:18.
22 Lara Rogers 0:35:39.
23 Angela Cudone-sherd SCCA/Starbucks 0:35:44.
24 Heather Whitlock 0:35:55.
25 Katy Hayes SCCA/Starbucks 0:36:24.
26 Anna Heckman 0:36:34.
27 Jenna Stucky 0:36:41.
28 Nancy Serejch SCCA/Starbucks 0:37:29.
29 Kerstin Martell 0:37:31.
30 Karen Blankenship Team Group Health 0:38:00.
31 Suzanne Gray Dirty Face Racing 0:40:00.
32 Leann Crosby 20/20 Fuel Time N/A
33 Lindsay Bognar Phil's South Side Cyclery 0:00:00.
34 Nicole Capizzi 0:00:00.
35 Tamara Donnelly Team Group Health 0:00:00.
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 24