Log In
Westwood Velo CX • Oct 9 2010
4.3
0
0
5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Blackman
2 Dag Anderson
3 Blake Bedoya
4 Joseph Gilch Caffeinated Cyclist
5 Martin Jones
6 Nick Iacovelli
7 Jason White
8 Michael Goret
9 Ellis Kim
10 Joseph Zurawski MTBNJ.com - Halter's
11 Frederick Dreier
12 Todd Mcloughlin
13 Tom Pannorfi
14 Brendan Conk
15 Christopher Esnes
16 Joshua Delmanzo
17 Marco Mora
18 Jonathan Favata
19 Matthew Bathe
20 Noah Granigan
21 Jason Parkin
22 Erik Mitchell
23 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club
24 Chris Dietrich
25 Christopher Shaw
26 George Vlahogiannis
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Per Tonn
2 Joseph Mundi
3 James Stevens
4 Scott Prosser
5 Chris Thormann
6 Abraham Soler
7 Danny Habig
8 Carlos Martinez
9 Breogan Alvarez
10 Tom Elliot
11 Robert Bonelli
12 Ilya Cantor
13 Joe Lawler
14 Paul Wojciak
15 Christopher Michaloski
16 James Mernin
17 Sean Tarricone
18 Christopher Bloome
19 Samuel Salibury
20 Nicholas Alutin
21 Benjamin Fackler
22 Glenn Ferreira
23 Adam Rosenthal
24 Dan Reiners
25 Sean Cunningham
26 Philaretos Karavidas
27 Sean Pasieka
28 Ariel Mendez-penate
29 Robert Perazzo
30 Jay Tarrant
31 Jeff Owens
32 Richard Henning
33 Alexander Eysymontt
34 Taylor Antrim
35 Bob Swart
36 John Britton
37 Jeremy Clark
38 James Nelson
39 Cassidy Keeland
40 Marc Innella
41 Joseph Kosa
42 Andrew Da silva
43 Alexander Parachini Maietta Factory Racing
44 Matthew Bowne
45 Kristopher Fleming
46 Kurt Hoff Bicycle Tech
47 James Thornton
48 Kevin Downey
49 Frederick Grim
50 Brian Sullivan
51 Jason Toth
52 Walter Reynolds
53 Joseph Petrarca
54 Corey Williams
55 Lawrence Murphy
56 Kyle Kennedy
57 John Corwin
58 Doug Alpers
59 Craig Rotile
60 Eric Sandrow
61 Tracy Boshart
62 Scott Hemingway
63 Steven Mount
64 Jonathan Wu
65 Micha Ophir
66 Jeffrey Alpert
67 Mark Cywin
68 Jesse Clauson
69 Eric Carlson
70 Francesco Arbolino
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm
2 Maurice Gamanho
3 Edwin Bull
4 Seamus Powell
5 Troy Kimball
6 Gavriel Epstein
7 Todd Cassan
8 Fred Brown
9 Robert Campos
10 Brian Lariviere
11 Mark Pohndorf
12 Lisban Quintero
13 Alejandro Guzman
14 Daniel Langlois
15 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart
16 Ricky Gargiulo
17 JP Partland
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Larino
2 Daniel Brill
3 Matthew Howard
4 Jim Vreeland
5 Chad Culbertson
6 Dave Freifelder
7 Roger Foco
8 Chris Facas
9 Kevin Rooney
10 Adam Duncan Finkraft Cycling Team
11 Myles Fennell
12 Ian Landau
13 Alex Belgiovine
14 Marc Bertucco
15 Dax Vlassis
16 Andreas Runggatscher
17 James Furman
18 Brian Rafferty
19 Paul Debartolo
20 Andrew Riss
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schlauch
2 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo
3 Larry Towner
4 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition
5 Doug Spitz
6 Bob Piacine
7 Morgan Stebbins
8 Rich Weinstock
9 Timothy Voake
10 Jim Gould
11 Russell Green
12 Tom Perkins cyclocrossworld.com
13 Robert Vilter
14 Fafar Bayat
15 Robert Maxted
16 Dusan Strika
17 Jose Soriano
18 Matthew Murphy
19 Chuck Crocco
20 Michael Todd potter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Kinney
2 Patrick Kennedy
3 Lawrence Dudek
4 Ed Troianello
5 Richard Bauch
6 Reed Rubey
7 Gerry Ryerson
8 Robert Olsson
9 Eugene Colon
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Jensen
2 Molly Hurford
3 Martha Bush
4 Caroline Gaynor
5 Christina Perkins
6 Nathalie Anderson
7 Peta Takai
8 Corinne Karmiel
9 Victoria Brumfield
10 Stephanie Busloff
11 Michele Moffat
12 Jennifer Alpers
13 Virginia Solomon
14 Jocelyn Gertel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa
2 Amy Cutler
3 Beth Mason
4 Kathrin Schumacher
5 Brooke Wilson
6 Maria Murphy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natasha Voake
Finishers: Cat ?: 1