Log In
Crosstober • Oct 9 2010
Race uploaded by Erik Jensen csv | json
5.6
1.3
1.6
4.8
1.6
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
1.3
Moisture
1.6
Accel
4.8
Tech
1.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Dahlen Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Evanson Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Charles Townsend St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
3 William Kuster Loon State Cyclists
4 Jeffrey Hilligoss Silver Cycling
5 Jeff Colbeth Big Ring Flyers
6 Michael Lyner The Bikery Cycling Club
7 Stuart Benson Unattached
8 Tom Bengel Unattached
9 Mark Overgaard Gopher Wheelmen
10 Dan Meyer Loon State Cyclists
11 Brian Hirsch The Bikery Cycling Club
12 Rich Baillargeon Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Schuman powerade indyfab
2 Seth Haskell Unattached
3 Benjamin Cox Birchwood/GIS
4 Jacob Huot SPA Cycling
5 Jason Scherman Wannabee Racing
6 Chance Glasford Unattached
7 Ryan Carlson Unattached
8 Ryan Marsel Behind-Bars/LGR
9 Bryan Hill St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Mike Berger Unattached
11 Jacob Nelson Ramsey Cycling Club
12 Matt Christiaansen Big Ring Flyers
13 Jeremy Norton Unattached
14 Larry Warrington sph
15 Larry Schonhardt Loon State Cyclists
16 Isaac Giesen sph
17 Robert Vigil Minnesota Cycling Team
18 Ian Johnson Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Pat Lemieux Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
3 Joshua Roeser Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4 Cody Larson Unattached
5 Christopher Smith Hup United
6 Craig Faulkner Synergy
7 Jared Roy Crossniacs
8 Jay Henderson Silver Cycling
9 Andrew Kruse Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
10 Chad Macy Loon State Cyclists
11 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
12 Frederick Feirn Specialized
13 Todd Heiser Silver Cycling
14 Rich Bergstrom Gopher Wheelmen
15 Daniel Cleary BikeThrow Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Alme BikeThrow Racing
2 Daniel Jacobsen Gopher Wheelmen
3 Chris Ames Freewheel Bike
4 Robert Byers St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Taylor George Birchwood/GIS
6 Caleb Donaldson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Kyle Mckimpson Unattached
8 Steve Laurel Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Ulises Salas SC Velo
10 Jeremy Ames Freewheel Bike
11 Chris Sur Unattached
12 Adam Birr Unattached
13 Dan Meyer Loon State Cyclists
14 Matt Huron Kenwood Racing
15 Joseph Funk Hup United
16 Lee Bengel SPBRC
17 Chad Weisgram Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather George Birchwood/GIS
2 Desta Meyer Silver Cycling
3 Martha Flynn-kauth Crossniacs
4 Iman Mefleh LGR/Behind Bars
5 Sherry Berde townsend Gopher Wheelmen
6 Cheryl Barker Silver Cycling
7 Julia Twaddle Freewheel
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bianca Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristy Henderson Silver Cycling
2 Terra James Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 3: 2