Log In
JR Ranch • Oct 2 2010
Race uploaded by Erik Jensen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaleb Dekeyrel Team Balance
2 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Josey Weik Unattached
3 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
4 Daniel Swedberg MNJRC
5 Tristan Manderfeld Crossniacs
6 Grant Halsey Gopher Wheelmen
7 Jake Uhl Gopher Wheelmen
8 Harris Bernstein Unattached
9 Samuel Bramel Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anya Malarski Unattached
2 Valerie Mcgoldrick Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Jensen GearGrinder
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Faulkner Synergy
2 Christopher Smith Hup United
3 Maurey Malanaphy Trek / Ride Club
4 Jason Snider Silver Cycling
5 Guy Alvarez G.S. Circo Azzurro
6 Ed Alpasa Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
7 Jared Roy Crossniacs
8 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery
10 Chris Alme BikeThrow Racing
11 Mark Mlinar St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
12 Frederick Feirn Specialized
13 Dan Wheeler Gopher Wheelmen
14 Chad Macy Loon State Cyclists
15 Gregory Lavick Synergy
16 Grant Larvick Unattached
17 Todd Heiser Silver Cycling
18 Pat Dowling Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
19 Michael Pederson Hup
20 Daniel Casper GrandStay Hotels
21 Steven Rivers Hup United
22 Jeff Evanson Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
23 Peter Maxwell G.S. Circo Azzurro
24 Jason Digman Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
25 Paul Krumrich Silver Cycling
26 Dan Meyer Loon State Cyclists
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Casper GrandStay Hotels
2 Gregory Goblirsch Loon State Cyclists
3 Rob Douglass TONKA CYCLE & SKI
4 Michael Phillips G.S. Circo Azzurro
5 "ladric D'schommer-grant' 'Crossniacs"
6 Jeff Evanson Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
7 Roger Parenteau Unattached
8 Mark Engen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
9 Thomas Macdonald Curt Goodrich Racing Team
10 Charles Townsend St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
11 Steve Sannesyn Plan C
12 Gregory Pautsch Planet Bike
13 Mark Rathbun Minnesota Cycling Team
14 William Kuster Loon State Cyclists
15 Paul Schoening Unattached
16 Dan Inderieden Bent Crank Racing
17 Michael Cisek Team Plan C
18 Gordon Paulson Planet Bike
19 Robert Belz Loon State Cyclists
20 Jeffrey Hilligoss Silver Cycling
21 Patrick Rasmus Spring Street Sports
22 Todd Trembley Unattached
23 Curt Goodrich Curt Goodrich Racing Team
24 Stuart Benson Unattached
25 Matt Huron Kenwood Racing
26 John Stamm Loon State Cyclists
27 Tom Bengel Unattached
28 Jack Stack Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
29 Kevin Lennon Minnesota Cycling Team
30 Bruce Harick St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
31 Mark Overgaard Gopher Wheelmen
32 Todd Peterson Silver Cycling
33 Karl Svedberg The Bikery Cycling Club
34 Hans Eisenbeis Unattached
35 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
36 Dan Meyer Loon State Cyclists
37 Stephen Suby Unattached
38 Drew Holbrook Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
2 Jordan Cullen Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
3 Pat Lemieux Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
4 Trevor Koss Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Cody Larson Unattached
6 Christopher Fisher Unattached
7 Jonathan Toftoy Synergy
8 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR
9 Nicholas Vetter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Barry Tungseth Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
11 Jake Helmbrecht Freewheel Bike
12 Rich Bergstrom Gopher Wheelmen
13 Drew Holbrook Unattached
14 Samuel Meier Synergy
15 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
16 Andrew Kruse Speedfix Racing p/b Zubaz
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Voreis Crossniacs
2 James Buddenbaum Silver Cycling
3 Ronald Williams Unattached
4 Nils Boberg Unattached
5 Merrill Lutsky Silver Cycling
6 Brian Duncan St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Daniel Jacobsen Gopher Wheelmen
8 Jeremy Ames Freewheel Bike
9 Joe Grinnell Silver Cycling
10 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
11 Steve Laurel Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
12 Michael Bolinske Loon State Cyclists
13 Josh Collins Singular Cycles
14 Tim Stone kenwood
15 Thomas Manderfeld Loon State Cyclists
16 Matt Leizinger Excelcycle Club
17 David Olheiser Unattached
18 Gregory Lavick Synergy
19 Thomas Lapinski Freewheel Bike
20 Clayton Mclagan Peace Coffee Racing
21 Paul Krumrich Silver Cycling
22 Kevin Reker Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
23 Greg Rhodes Synergy
24 Stephen Cottrell Freewheel Bike
25 Nicholas Robertson Unattached
26 Jeff Ingham Gopher Wheelmen
27 Pat Dowling Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
28 Taylor George Birchwood/GIS
29 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
30 Jeff Anderson Loon State Cyclists
31 Christopher Rogers Balance Cycling
32 James Cullen Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
33 Nathaniel Swanberg Crossniacs
34 Paul Belknap Bay City Cycles
35 Erik Paulsen Crossniacs
36 Joe Schlechter International Christian Cycling Clu
37 Robert Brown BBC
38 Tyree Williams Spring Street Sports
39 Jon Friedell Kenwood Racing
40 Steven Pippin Minnesota Cycling Team
41 Ted Byram "Erik's Bike Shop'
42 Robert Byers St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
43 Chris Sur Unattached
44 Scott Sabol North Dakota State University
45 Mario Marcaruso Freewheel Bike
46 Lee Bengel SPBRC
47 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
48 Jeffrey Penman FCCC/Penn Cycle
49 Bruce Martens Unattached
50 Alex Berge Balance Cycling
51 Gregory Pautsch Planet Bike
52 Peter Anderson Crossniacs
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Petersen Unattached
2 Charles Simacek Unattached
3 Benjamin Cox Birchwood/GIS
4 Chris Van ert Peace Coffee Racing
5 Jason Scherman Wannabee Racing
6 Ryan Marsel Behind-Bars/LGR
7 Brady Prenzlow Loon State Cyclists
8 Joel Ingvalson Wookie Juice
9 Vince Meyer Big Ring Flyers
10 Doug Nixon Sports Hut
11 Grant Larvick Unattached
12 Douglas Carter Birchwood/GIS
13 Jake Szymanski Wildside Velo
14 Seth Haskell Unattached
15 Mitch Nordahl Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
16 Russ Vanderwiel Unattached
17 Kim Schmidt Unattached
18 Daniel Boyles Behind-Bars/LGR
19 Ian Johnson Behind-Bars/LGR
20 Alexander Zidarcvich Unattached
21 Bryan Gerding Freewheel Bike
22 Jacob Quarstad Birchwood
23 Ryan Carlson Unattached
24 Stephen Wilson Peace Coffee
25 Zach Stilwell Unattached
26 Adam Grafa Birchwood/GIS
27 Ryan Larson Birchwood/GIS
28 Mike Walkenhurst Unattached
29 Mike Berger Unattached
30 Steve Stilwell Unattached
31 Jeff Peterson Unattached
32 Jacob Nelson Ramsey Cycling Club
33 Cal Collins Unattached
34 Alessandro Cembran Unattached
35 Scott Devillers Lakeside Velo
36 Andrew Thieman Twin Six
37 Scott Shore Birchwood/GIS
38 John Mcguire Unattached
39 Benjamin Metzger St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
40 Ben Swenka Unattached
41 Larry Schonhardt Loon State Cyclists
42 Erik Jensen Unattached
43 Jeremy Norton Unattached
44 Rich Baillargeon Unattached
45 Leif Wallin Birchwood/GIS
46 Stephen Suby Unattached
47 Karl Svedberg The Bikery Cycling Club
48 Matt Lacey Minnesota Cycling Team
49 Tom Mcgoldrick Unattached
50 Todd Peterson Silver Cycling
51 John Ellis Angry Catfish
52 Jason Drury Unattached
53 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
54 Aaron Kadera Gopher Wheelmen
55 Paul Tocko Synergy
56 Seth Iverson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
57 Michael Moriarity Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Sone Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
2 Corey Coogan cisek Ridley Factory Team
3 Bianca Bergman Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Fisher Unattached
2 Jeanne Fleck Velo Duluth
3 Jeannette Sample Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
4 Zoe Reker Unattached
5 Diane Ostenso Planet Bike
6 Kris Brazil Unattached
7 Nicole Waxmonsky-tu Synergy
8 Terra James Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather George Birchwood/GIS
2 Meredith Rambow Birchwood/GIS
3 Niki Reker Unattached
4 Lisha Herold Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
5 Kari Gates Unattached
6 Lori Belz Big Ring
7 Martha Flynn-kauth Crossniacs
8 Patty Costello Stevens
9 Sherry Berde townsend Gopher Wheelmen
10 Tina Raeshler Big Ring
11 Alison Tungseth Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
12 Nikki Reker Unattached
13 Katie Juffer Unattached
14 Cheryl Barker Silver Cycling
15 Julia Waddle Freewheel
16 Michelle Strese Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6