Log In
Pork Chop Cyclocross • Sep 26 2010
Race uploaded by Erik Jensen csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Porter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
2 Paul Dahlen Unattached
3 Mickey Amo Unattached
4 Sawyer Amo Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
2 Ethan Furois Gopher Wheelmen
3 Brian Gaines Gopher Wheelmen
4 Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
5 Tristan Manderfeld Crossniacs
6 Daniel Svedberg MNJRC
7 Grant Halsey Gopher Wheelmen
8 Jake Uhl Gopher Wheelmen
9 Ethan Brakke Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valerie Mcgoldrick Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Anya Malarski Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessie Greeley Gopher Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bell Revolution Cycle and Ski
2 Jason Snider Silver Cycling
3 Ed Alpasa Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
4 Jeff Evanson Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
5 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
6 Eric Guse FCCC
7 Dan Wheeler Gopher Wheelmen
8 Jeremiah Sagel Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bell Revolution Cycle and Ski
2 Gregory Goblirsch Loon State Cyclists
3 Mark Mlinar St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
4 Rob Douglass TONKA CYCLE & SKI
5 Piotr Bednarski Freewheel Bike
6 Mark Skarpohl Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
7 Steve Laurel Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
8 Paul Schoening Unattached
9 Charles Townsend St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Thomas Manderfeld Loon State Cyclists
11 Mark Rathbun Minnesota Cycling Team
12 Todd Trembley Unattached
13 Larry Schonhardt Loon State Cyclists
14 Erik Johanson Plane/Stevens
15 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
16 Jack Stack Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
17 Stuart Benson Unattached
18 Mark Overgaard Gopher Wheelmen
19 Tom Bengel Unattached
20 Mark Engen River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
21 Greg Gowan Unattached
22 Todd Peterson Silver Cycling
23 Rick Baillarseon Unattached
24 Jeff Evanson Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
25 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Allen Behind-Bars/LGR
2 Cody Larson Unattached
3 Jacob Boyce Synergy
4 Nicholas Vetter St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Jay Henderson Silver Cycling
6 Keven Kvalsten Kenwood Racing
7 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
8 Christopher Fisher Unattached
9 Jason Wenk Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Richards Maplelag
2 Merrill Lutsky Silver Cycling
3 Bruce Martens Unattached
4 Justin Rinehart Unattached
5 Ronald Williams Unattached
6 Dylan Knutson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
7 Andy Reichert Birchwood/GIS
8 Dan Strese Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
9 Matt Leizinger Excelcycle Club
10 Kevin Reker Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
11 Robert Byers St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
12 Jeremy Ames Freewheel Bike
13 Charlie Schad Revolution Cycle and Ski
14 Pat Dowling Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
15 David Pedersen G.S. Circo Azzurro
16 Michael Bolinske Loon State Cyclists
17 Charles Parsons Unattached
18 Scott Sherman Unattached
19 Stephen Cottrell Freewheel Bike
20 Adam Birr Unattached
21 Jeffrey Penman FCCC/Penn Cycle
22 Don Schmeichel BikeThrow Racing
23 Mason Bacso Gear West Bike
24 Chad Christenson Synergy
25 Gregorio Ramirez Dominican Republic
26 Adam Rambow Birchwood/GIS
27 Jeremiah Sagel Unattached
28 Mario Marcaruso Freewheel Bike
29 Alex Berge Balance Cycling
30 Isaac Young Unattached
31 Ted Byram "Erik's Bike Shop'
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Petersen Unattached
2 Brendan Bellew Unattached
3 Dan Hedgecock Unattached
4 Benjamin Cox Birchwood/GIS
5 Chris Van ert Peace Coffee Racing
6 Nathan Brennaman Birchwood/GIS
7 Ryan Marsel Behind-Bars/LGR
8 Monte Dirks Unattached
9 Seth Iverson St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
10 Grant Larvick Unattached
11 Dan Jansen Unattached
12 Brady Prenzlow Loon State Cyclists
13 Charles Simacek Unattached
14 Jon Kern House of Pizza
15 Douglas Carter Birchwood/GIS
16 Jake Szymanski Unattached
17 Mark Rathbun Minnesota Cycling Team
18 Matt Lovaas Silver Cycling
19 Chris Walsh Unattached
20 Ian Johnson Behind-Bars/LGR
21 Jacob Quarstad Birchwood
22 Robert Ogren Kenwood Racing
23 John Mcguire Unattached
24 Bryan Gerding Freewheel Bike
25 Tim Gut Squadra ACF
26 Kim Schmidt Unattached
27 Samuel Francois Revolution Cycle and Ski
28 Ben Robetor Unattached
29 Ken Hum University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
30 Chris Murnyak Unattached
31 Alexander Zidarcvich Unattached
32 Chance Glasford Unattached
33 Paul Tocko Synergy
34 James Vansloan Unattached
35 Benjamin Metzger St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
36 Thomas Falloon Unattached
37 Ryan Newman Unattached
38 Alessandro Cembran Unattached
39 Brandon Whittey Behind-Bars/LGR
40 Jason Donlan Unattached
41 Dave Hirsch Birchwood/GIS
42 Andrew Magiln Unattached
43 Jeff Bauerly Revolution Cycle and Ski
44 Rick Baillarseon Unattached
45 James White Unattached
46 Karl Svedberg The Bikery Cycling Club
47 Mike Cass Unattached
48 Todd Chapman Unattached
49 Todd Siegwart Unattached
50 Greg Mccrea Gulf Coast
51 Nathan Goltz Synergy
52 Drew Wilson Unattached
53 Mark Mondlach Unattached
54 Kent Furois Unattached
55 Andy Berg Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Rinehart Unattached
2 Megan Lennon Behind-Bars/LGR
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Fisher Unattached
2 Kristy Henderson Silver Cycling
3 Kris Brazil Unattached
4 Nicole Waxmonsky-tu Synergy
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Rambow Birchwood/GIS
2 Hannah Sullivan Gear West Bike
3 Niki Reker Unattached
4 Sheila Amo Unattached
5 Martha Flynn-kauth Crossniacs
6 Iman Mefleh LGR/Behind Bars
7 Beth Shedd Unattached
8 Sue Greeley Gopher Wheelmen
9 Katie Juffer Unattached
10 Sherry Berde townsend Gopher Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5